Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Yard Dash
1.
10
Ryan Cochrane
6.44c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
10
Jadon Connors
6.44c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
3.
10
Frank Sherlock
6.54c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
4.
9
Shem Camama
6.64c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
9
Anthony Lu
6.64c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
9
Oliver Riveros
6.64c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
7.
10
Paul Stafford
6.84c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
8.
10
Ryan Peasley
6.94c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
9.
10
Sam Butler
7.04c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
10.
10
Matthew Shoenig
7.24c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
9
Matthew Oliveira
7.24c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
12.
10
Andrei Volic
7.34c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
10
Alex Rendall
7.34c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Yan De La Rosa
6.65
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Drew Waldron
6.99
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
3.
11
Michael Cliver
7.11
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
4.
11
Dylan Weddle
7.21
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
5.
12
Reagan Foley
7.24
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
12
Jack Comiskey
7.24
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
7.
10
Thomas Showstead
7.25
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
8.
12
Alexander Garbacz
7.27
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
9.
10
Rex Robbins
7.33
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
10.
12
Ryan Jewett
7.49
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
11.
10
Damon Taylor
7.50
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
12.
11
Logan Kingdon
7.59
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
13.
12
Khalijiah King
7.62
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
14.
12
Emerson Davis
7.63
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
15.
9
Gavin Weddle
7.65
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
16.
11
Owen Pendas
7.66
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
17.
10
Jadon Connors
7.75
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
10
Noah Allen
7.75
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
19.
11
Andrew Frail
7.80
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
20.
11
Misha Cooper
7.87
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
21.
9
Brady Dubeshter
7.91
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
22.
10
Ryan Peasley
8.01
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
9
Anthony Lu
8.01
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
24.
12
Matteo Finnerty
8.07
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
25.
9
Austin Dubeshter
8.15
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
26.
9
Abhi Saxena
8.25
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
27.
10
Alex Rendall
8.58
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
28.
9
Matt Power
8.67
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
29.
9
Elijah Pereira
8.71
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
30.
10
Aiden Dunton
8.86
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
31.
11
Nick Jennings
8.91
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
200 Meters
1.
12
Yan De La Rosa
23.32
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
11
Michael Cliver
23.67
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Michael Cliver
22.4h
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
2.
12
Drew Waldron
22.5h
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
3.
11
Dylan Weddle
22.6h
Feb 8
BSC Championship
4.
12
Yan De La Rosa
23.1h
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
5.
10
Thomas Showstead
24.4h
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
6.
10
Frank Johnson
24.6h
PR
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
7.
12
Jack Comiskey
24.8h
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
8.
11
Andy Marotta
25.1h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
11
Logan Kingdon
25.1h
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
10.
11
Brady Miller
25.4h
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
11
Owen Pendas
25.4h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
12.
12
Ryan Jewett
25.6h
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
13.
12
Reagan Foley
25.7h
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
14.
10
Ryan Peasley
28.6h
PR
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
15.
10
Sam Butler
28.8h
PR
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
300 Meters
1.
12
Drew Waldron
35.75
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Yan De La Rosa
36.35
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Michael Cliver
36.43
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
4.
11
Dylan Weddle
37.20
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
5.
11
Andy Marotta
38.81
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
6.
10
Thomas Showstead
39.31
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
7.
10
Jadon Connors
39.66
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
8.
12
Jack Comiskey
40.48
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
9.
10
Frank Johnson
40.87
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
10.
11
Logan Kingdon
41.19
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
11.
11
Owen Pendas
41.33
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
12.
11
Brady Miller
41.41
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
13.
10
Ryan Cochrane
42.37
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
14.
10
Paul Stafford
43.52
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
15.
9
Oliver Riveros
43.68
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
16.
11
Andrew Frail
44.81
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
17.
9
Shem Camama
45.74c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
18.
10
Frank Sherlock
47.44c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
19.
9
Matt Power
48.19
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
20.
9
Matthew Oliveira
48.84c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
21.
10
Alex Rendall
49.10
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
22.
10
Aiden Dunton
49.11
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
23.
9
Anthony Lu
51.74c
Jan 25
NN JV #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Brady Miller
55.32
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Drew Waldron
51.1h
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
12
Ben Feldman
53.1h
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
3.
12
Yan De La Rosa
53.5h
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
4.
11
Andy Marotta
54.6h
Feb 8
BSC Championship
5.
11
Michael Cliver
54.8h
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
6.
11
Dylan Weddle
55.1h
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
7.
10
Nicholas Fernandes
55.5h
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
8.
11
Brady Miller
55.8h
Feb 8
BSC Championship
9.
11
Jacob Tobin
56.1h
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
10.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
57.0h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
12
William Kidd
57.0h
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
12.
11
Sebastian Vickers-Richard
57.7h
Feb 8
BSC Championship
13.
11
Brian Arthur
58.3h
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
14.
10
William Catching
59.0h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
15.
10
Thomas Showstead
59.2h
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
16.
11
Logan Kingdon
59.5h
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
17.
10
Jay Hu
59.9h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
18.
10
Joe Vogel
1:00.1h
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
19.
12
Jack Comiskey
1:01.2h
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
20.
9
Elijah Pereira
1:03.2h
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
21.
11
Mason Grundig
1:06.5h
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
22.
9
Sam Feldman
1:10.4h
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
600 Meters
1.
12
Ben Feldman
1:25.66
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
12
Drew Waldron
1:27.62
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
3.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
1:28.43
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4.
11
Andy Marotta
1:29.57
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
5.
11
Jacob Tobin
1:29.97
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
6.
10
Nicholas Fernandes
1:30.30
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
7.
11
Brian Arthur
1:33.13
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
8.
11
Brady Miller
1:34.11
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
9.
12
William Kidd
1:34.89
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
10.
10
Jay Hu
1:35.78
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
11.
10
William Catching
1:36.18
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
12.
11
Sebastian Vickers-Richard
1:37.75
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
13.
10
Joe Vogel
1:38.28
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
14.
9
Elijah Pereira
1:41.44
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
15.
10
Max Cotaquispe
1:42.43
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
16.
9
Freddie Van der Velden
1:46.17
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
17.
11
Mason Grundig
1:47.27
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
18.
10
Zalmen Richmond-Shazeer
1:47.96
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
19.
9
Sam Feldman
1:48.99
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
20.
9
Anthony Lu
1:54.1h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
21.
10
Mark Boyajian
1:54.43
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
22.
10
Alex Rendall
2:00.8h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
2:01.05
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
12
Ben Feldman
2:01.10
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Tobin
2:03.32
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
4.
10
Joe Vogel
2:10.1h
PR
Feb 16
BSW is Back Invitational
5.
11
Sebastian Vickers-Richard
2:10.6h
PR
Feb 16
BSW is Back Invitational
6.
11
Brady Miller
2:15.68
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
7.
9
Freddie Van der Velden
2:25.0h
Feb 16
BSW is Back Invitational
8.
11
Mason Grundig
2:35.69
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
2:01.5h
Feb 25
MIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Jacob Tobin
2:03.7h
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
12
Ben Feldman
2:04.3h
Feb 8
BSC Championship
4.
12
William Kidd
2:07.4h
PR
Feb 25
MIAA Meet of Champions
5.
11
Andy Marotta
2:12.1h
Feb 25
MIAA Meet of Champions
6.
11
Brian Arthur
2:14.0h
PR
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
7.
10
Jay Hu
2:14.5h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
8.
10
William Catching
2:14.8h
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
9.
10
Nicholas Fernandes
2:15.1h
PR
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
10.
11
Sebastian Vickers-Richard
2:15.3h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
11.
9
Elijah Pereira
2:27.6h
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
1000 Meters
1.
12
Ben Feldman
2:32.49
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
2:36.72
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
3.
11
Jacob Tobin
2:44.12
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
4.
12
William Kidd
2:46.43
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
5.
11
Sebastian Vickers-Richard
2:50.64
Feb 8
BSC Championship
6.
11
Brian Arthur
2:51.80
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
7.
10
Jay Hu
2:52.55
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
8.
10
William Catching
2:53.21
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
9.
10
Joe Vogel
2:54.03
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
10.
10
Nicholas Fernandes
2:54.80
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
11.
9
Elijah Pereira
3:03.84
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
12.
10
Max Cotaquispe
3:15.12
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
13.
11
Mason Grundig
3:16.61
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
14.
9
Freddie Van der Velden
3:21.44
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
15.
9
Sam Feldman
3:24.04
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
16.
10
Christian Goranson
3:26.41
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Ben Feldman
3:15.3h
PR
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
1500 Meters
1.
9
John Bianchi
4:22.68
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
1600 Meters
1.
9
John Bianchi
4:38.44
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
4:25.5h
PR
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
1 Mile
1.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
4:23.50
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Ben Feldman
4:28.45
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
11
Jacob Tobin
4:35.16
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
4.
9
John Bianchi
4:40.00
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
5.
11
Brian Arthur
4:50.24
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
6.
12
William Kidd
4:51.04
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
7.
10
Joe Vogel
4:52.22
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
8.
10
William Catching
4:57.87
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
9.
11
Sebastian Vickers-Richard
4:58.88
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
10.
10
Jay Hu
5:00.2h
PR
Feb 16
BSW is Back Invitational
11.
9
Elijah Pereira
5:19.48
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
12.
9
Freddie Van der Velden
5:26.49
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
13.
11
Mason Grundig
5:40.49
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
14.
10
Ben Sheidley
5:44.4h
PR
Feb 1
BSC #6 JV Mile
15.
9
Sam Feldman
5:47.0h
PR
Jan 26
BSC JV Mile & Shot Put
16.
10
Christian Goranson
5:48.6h
Feb 16
BSW is Back Invitational
10
Mark Boyajian
5:48.6h
PR
Feb 16
BSW is Back Invitational
18.
10
Sam Butler
5:57.4h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
19.
10
Ryan Peasley
6:20.1h
Jan 25
NN JV #2
20.
9
Colin Dempsey
6:24.2h
PR
Jan 26
BSC JV Mile & Shot Put
21.
10
Andrei Volic
6:27.0h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
22.
10
Matthew Shoenig
6:27.5h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
23.
10
Sean George
6:45.4h
PR
Feb 1
BSC #6 JV Mile
24.
10
Joseph Sahagian
7:07.1h
PR
Feb 1
BSC #6 JV Mile
25.
10
Aman Pandit
7:17.0h
PR
Feb 16
BSW is Back Invitational
2 Miles
1.
11
Nicholas Bianchi
10:14.23
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
2.
11
Jacob Tobin
10:19.45
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
3.
10
William Catching
10:38.45
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
4.
10
Joe Vogel
10:46.00
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
5.
11
Brian Arthur
11:00.35
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
6.
9
Elijah Pereira
11:13.69
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
7.
10
Jay Hu
11:25.42
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
8.
9
Freddie Van der Velden
11:26.76
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
50y Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Anthony Lu
9.84c
Jan 25
NN JV #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Emerson Davis
8.67
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
2.
12
Drew Waldron
8.90
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
3.
12
Alexander Garbacz
9.42
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4.
12
Reagan Foley
9.94
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
5.
9
Boaz Webber
10.52
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
6.
9
Anthony Lu
11.47
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
7.
12
Matteo Finnerty
11.49
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
4x50 Relay - Standard
1.
Relay Team
23.62
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Yan De La Rosa
Michael Cliver
Dylan Weddle
Drew Waldron
1:31.01
Feb 8
BSC Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:32.05
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
3.
Yan De La Rosa
Drew Waldron
Dylan Weddle
Michael Cliver
1:32.26
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
4.
Yan De La Rosa
Michael Cliver
Ryan Jewett
Thomas Showstead
1:40.00
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
5.
Reagan Foley
Logan Kingdon
Emerson Davis
Owen Pendas
1:40.88
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
6.
Michael Cliver
Thomas Showstead
Owen Pendas
Brady Miller
1:40.96
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
7.
Michael Cliver
Owen Pendas
Dylan Weddle
Thomas Showstead
1:41.14
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
8.
Jack Comiskey
Reagan Foley
Owen Pendas
Andy Marotta
1:43.53
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
9.
Rex Robbins
Emerson Davis
Boaz Webber
Alexander Garbacz
1:48.62
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
4x400 Relay
1.
Michael Cliver
Dylan Weddle
Nicholas Bianchi
Ben Feldman
3:38.65
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
2.
Ben Feldman
Nicholas Bianchi
Nicholas Fernandes
Drew Waldron
3:40.01
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
3.
Nicholas Fernandes
Brady Miller
William Kidd
Sebastian Vickers
3:42.39
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
4.
Nicholas Fernandes
Andy Marotta
Brady Miller
Brian Arthur
3:44.18
Feb 8
BSC Championship
5.
Drew Waldron
Ben Feldman
Nicholas Bianchi
Jacob Tobin
3:45.72
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
6.
Andy Marotta
Jacob Tobin
Ben Feldman
Drew Waldron
3:47.63
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
7.
Relay Team
3:47.86
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
8.
Drew Waldron
Andy Marotta
Nicholas Bianchi
Jacob Tobin
3:48.25
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
9.
Andy Marotta
Thomas Showstead
Nicholas Fernandes
Brady Miller
3:49.02
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
10.
Brian Arthur
William Catching
Joe Vogel
Sebastian Vickers
3:55.29
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
11.
Jacob Tobin
Nicholas Bianchi
Brian Arthur
Sebastian Vickers
3:59.10
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
12.
Jay Hu
Mason Grundig
Sebastian Vickers
Christian Goranson
4:08.16
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
13.
Elijah Pereira
Joe Vogel
William Catching
Mason Grundig
4:21.42
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:18.00
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Nicholas Bianchi
Jacob Tobin
Andy Marotta
Ben Feldman
8:20.21
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
3.
Nicholas Bianchi
Andy Marotta
Ben Feldman
Jacob Tobin
8:20.65
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
4.
Ben Feldman
Andy Marotta
Jacob Tobin
Nicholas Bianchi
8:25.78
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
5.
Nicholas Bianchi
Jacob Tobin
William Kidd
Ben Feldman
8:38.59
Feb 8
BSC Championship
6.
Brian Arthur
Sebastian Vickers
Jay Hu
William Catching
9:06.53
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
4xMile Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:25.06
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:50.99
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:39.45
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nick Jennings
36' 2
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
2.
11
Jacob Rosenberg
33' 10
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
3.
11
Julian Perret-Gentil
31' 11
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
4.
9
Daniel Jennings
24' 4
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Yan De La Rosa
5' 9
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
2.
11
Dylan Weddle
5' 7
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
3.
10
Finn Rabbett
5' 0
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
10
Evan Simon
9' 0
PR
Feb 5
Mini Vaultarama
Long Jump
1.
11
Dylan Weddle
20' 6.5
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Drew Waldron
20' 4.75
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
3.
12
Yan De La Rosa
19' 0.25
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
4.
11
Michael Cliver
17' 11.5
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
5.
12
Ryan Jewett
17' 7
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
Womens
50 Yard Dash
1.
10
Stella Cappello
7.04c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
2.
9
Rebecca Grozalsky
7.24c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
3.
9
Alexa Clarke
7.44c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
4.
10
Lila Robertson
7.54c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
10
Kayleigh McEvoy
7.54c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
9
Melanie Lempitski
7.54c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
9
Madison McDonough
7.54c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
10
Eva Sotiri
7.54c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
9.
9
Bianca Basiliere
7.64c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
10.
10
Taylor Buss
7.74c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
11.
10
Fiona Bradley
7.84c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
9
Jessica Liu
7.84c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
13.
9
Phoebe Cretella
7.94c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
9
Sanjhbati Das
7.94c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
9
Ella Forster
7.94c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
16.
9
Lauren Lee
8.64c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
17.
10
Gabriella Coehlo
9.24c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Lyla Sneed
7.88
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
2.
9
Sophie Bourgery
8.04
Feb 8
BSC Championship
3.
12
Brooke Spiegel
8.12
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
4.
12
Francesca Samuel
8.23
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
5.
11
Sophie Johnson
8.27
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
6.
9
Melanie Lempitski
8.29
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
7.
12
Alyssa Peasley
8.30
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
8.
10
Angela Leavey
8.31
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
9.
10
Stella Cappello
8.38
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
10.
12
Caroline Niedermeyer
8.43
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
11.
12
Scarlett O'Keefe
8.52
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
12.
9
Rebecca Grozalsky
8.53
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
13.
10
Eva Sotiri
8.58
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
14.
9
Adriana Petreyko
8.59
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
15.
9
Lucette Elkin
8.60
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
16.
10
Marissa Indresano
8.61
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
17.
10
Kayleigh McEvoy
8.66
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
18.
9
Madison McDonough
8.68
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
19.
10
Lila Robertson
8.70
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
20.
10
Fiona Bradley
8.97
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
21.
9
Alexa Clarke
9.01
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
22.
10
Taylor Buss
9.25
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
23.
9
Bianca Basiliere
9.26
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
24.
9
Phoebe Cretella
9.31
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
25.
9
Sanjhbati Das
9.37
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
26.
9
Ella Forster
9.64
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
27.
9
Lauren Lee
10.31
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
28.
10
Gabriella Coehlo
11.50
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Spiegel
28.04
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
12
Lyla Sneed
28.30
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
9
Sophie Bourgery
29.91
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
4.
9
Melanie Lempitski
30.05
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
5.
11
Sophie Johnson
30.35
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
6.
9
Alexa Clarke
31.01
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
7.
10
Taylor Buss
31.29
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
8.
9
Madison McDonough
31.70
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
9.
10
Kayleigh McEvoy
31.87
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
10.
10
Eva Sotiri
32.35
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
11.
9
Jessica Liu
33.23
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Zoe Waldron
43.38
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Eliza Campana
43.83
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Brooke Spiegel
44.42
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
4.
10
Sarah Golden
45.53
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
5.
9
Lucette Elkin
47.46
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
6.
9
Sophie Bourgery
49.58
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
7.
11
Sophie Johnson
50.86
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
8.
10
Taylor Buss
50.87
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
9.
10
Marissa Indresano
51.32
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
10.
10
Stella Cappello
51.84c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
11.
10
Eva Sotiri
52.40
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
12.
9
Melanie Lempitski
52.43
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
13.
9
Alexa Clarke
52.74c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
14.
10
Kayleigh McEvoy
53.14c
Jan 25
NN JV #2
15.
9
Madison McDonough
53.34c
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
16.
9
Adriana Petreyko
53.75
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
17.
9
Rebecca Grozalsky
53.94c
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
18.
9
Jessica Liu
54.45
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
19.
9
Ella Forster
54.94c
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
20.
9
Bianca Basiliere
56.94c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
21.
9
Sanjhbati Das
57.24c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
22.
9
Phoebe Cretella
58.04c
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Zoe Waldron
1:02.50
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
12
Eliza Campana
1:03.69
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
10
Sarah Golden
1:05.30
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
600 Meters
1.
10
Kendall Hacker
1:44.85
Feb 8
BSC Championship
2.
12
Zoe Waldron
1:45.29
Feb 8
BSC Championship
3.
9
Lucette Elkin
1:47.32
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
4.
10
Sarah Golden
1:50.35
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
5.
11
Angelina Wing
1:52.72
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
6.
10
Audrey Lin
1:59.05
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
7.
10
Viviana Mariano
1:59.35
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
8.
12
Katherine Luther
2:00.22
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
9.
10
Alison Jennings
2:06.46
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
10.
10
Millie Robertson
2:11.05
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
11.
9
Abigail Truslow
2:17.29
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
12.
10
Mia Barron
2:21.84
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
13.
9
Ariana Kabolizadeh
2:23.1h
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
800 Meters
1.
10
Kendall Hacker
2:34.11
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
2.
12
Rowan Shumaker
2:34.43
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
11
Alison Warren
2:37.35
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
4.
11
Angelina Wing
2:38.37
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
5.
11
Lea Adelmann
2:39.01
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
6.
10
Audrey Lin
2:44.09
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
7.
10
Viviana Mariano
2:48.68
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
8.
10
Sydni Chandler
2:51.54
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
9.
12
Katherine Luther
2:52.08
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
10.
10
Alison Jennings
3:09.69
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
11.
12
Alyssa Peasley
3:09.86
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
12.
9
Anastasia Cardin
3:15.09
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
13.
12
Caroline Niedermeyer
3:22.53
PR
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
1000 Meters
1.
12
Rowan Shumaker
3:12.93
PR
Jan 29
MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School
2.
11
Alison Warren
3:13.73
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
11
Angelina Wing
3:22.85
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
4.
11
Lea Adelmann
3:22.94
Feb 8
BSC Championship
5.
12
Zoe Waldron
3:23.80
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
6.
10
Kendall Hacker
3:23.91
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
7.
10
Audrey Lin
3:28.27
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
8.
10
Viviana Mariano
3:39.53
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
9.
12
Katherine Luther
3:45.11
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
10.
11
Jessica Uzzell
3:48.25
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
11.
9
Abigail Truslow
4:05.42
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
12.
10
Alison Jennings
4:06.42
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
13.
9
Anastasia Cardin
4:11.2h
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
14.
9
Rachel Wood
4:16.4h
PR
Dec 14
Newton North JV #1
15.
10
Lillian Marotta
4:28.2h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
16.
9
Isabella (Bella) Maseda
4:35.7h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
17.
10
Morgan Davis
4:36.7h
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
1 Mile
1.
11
Alison Warren
5:38.30
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
2.
12
Rowan Shumaker
5:50.93
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
3.
10
Molly Curley
5:58.50
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
4.
11
Lea Adelmann
6:01.40
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
5.
10
Audrey Lin
6:10.23
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
6.
9
Samantha McMorrow
6:12.66
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
7.
10
Viviana Mariano
6:20.06
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
8.
11
Jessica Uzzell
6:31.38
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
9.
12
Katherine Luther
6:37.34
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
10.
9
Anastasia Cardin
7:09.98
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
11.
10
Alison Jennings
7:14.59
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
12.
12
Kristina Tolarova
7:22.42
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
2 Miles
1.
11
Alison Warren
12:10.90
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
2.
11
Lea Adelmann
13:41.38
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
3.
9
Samantha McMorrow
14:29.00
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alyssa Peasley
9.04
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
2.
10
Sydni Chandler
9.41
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
3.
12
Scarlett O'Keefe
9.65
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
4.
10
Marissa Indresano
11.68
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
5.
12
Caroline Niedermeyer
11.74
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
4x50 Relay - Standard
1.
Relay Team
27.22
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.33
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Eliza Campana
Brooke Spiegel
Lyla Sneed
Zoe Waldron
1:50.27
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
Zoe Waldron
Lyla Sneed
Brooke Spiegel
Eliza Campana
1:50.47
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
Lyla Sneed
Zoe Waldron
Eliza Campana
Brooke Spiegel
1:50.47
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
5.
Elsa Bashor
Lyla Sneed
Sophie Bourgery
Sarah Golden
1:53.94
Feb 8
BSC Championship
6.
Elsa Bashor
Eliza Campana
Brooke Spiegel
Lyla Sneed
1:55.40
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
7.
Lyla Sneed
Sophie Bourgery
Sophie Johnson
Lucette Elkin
1:58.82
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
8.
Lyla Sneed
Elsa Bashor
Lucette Elkin
Sophie Johnson
2:00.80
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Zoe Waldron
Eliza Campana
Brooke Spiegel
Sarah Golden
4:17.99
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
2.
Zoe Waldron
Eliza Campana
Brooke Spiegel
Lucette Elkin
4:18.38
Feb 8
BSC Championship
3.
Zoe Waldron
Sarah Golden
Eliza Campana
Sydni Chandler
4:20.57
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
4.
Relay Team
4:21.41
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
5.
Eliza Campana
Brooke Spiegel
Zoe Waldron
Sarah Golden
4:21.84
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
6.
Zoe Waldron
Sydni Chandler
Sarah Golden
Kendall Hacker
4:37.57
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Lea Adelmann
Rowan Shumaker
Kendall Hacker
Angelina Wing
10:20.81
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
Rowan Shumaker
Alison Warren
Kendall Hacker
Lea Adelmann
10:23.31
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
3.
Lea Adelmann
Rowan Shumaker
Angelina Wing
Audrey Lin
10:42.75
Feb 8
BSC Championship
4.
Relay Team
11:02.03
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:32.10
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:40.73
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
31.93
Jan 22
MSTCA D-2 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Angela Leavey
38' 2
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Cricket Lemon
35' 8
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
3.
12
Caroline Niedermeyer
30' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
4.
12
Noa Weinhaus
27' 4
PR
Dec 22
BSC Meet #2
5.
11
Liliana Salvi
23' 11.5
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
6.
10
Sydni Chandler
23' 1.5
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
7.
11
Kayla Snoeyink
23' 1.25
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
8.
10
Mia Barron
21' 2
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
9.
10
Marin Gitlin
20' 4
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
10.
12
Alyssa Peasley
19' 7.75
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
11.
11
Fiona Christensen
14' 11
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
12.
10
Gabriella Coehlo
12' 6.5
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
13.
10
Fiona Bradley
10' 6.5
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
14.
10
Lila Robertson
9' 6.5
PR
Jan 25
NN JV #2
High Jump
1.
12
Alyssa Peasley
5' 4
PR
Feb 8
BSC Championship
2.
12
Caroline Niedermeyer
5' 0
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
3.
12
Greta Mackintosh
4' 8
PR
Jan 5
BSC Meet #3
4.
12
Elsa Bashor
4' 6
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
5.
10
Sydni Chandler
4' 6
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alyssa Peasley
11' 9
PR
Mar 5
Winter Vaultarama
2.
12
Noa Weinhaus
9' 3
PR
Mar 5
Winter Vaultarama
3.
10
Mia Barron
8' 0
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
4.
12
Cricket Lemon
7' 6
PR
Mar 5
Winter Vaultarama
10
Sarah Golden
7' 6
PR
Feb 5
Mini Vaultarama
Long Jump
1.
12
Alyssa Peasley
16' 0
PR
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
2.
12
Caroline Niedermeyer
15' 11
PR
Feb 1
BSC Meet #6
3.
11
Sophie Johnson
14' 11.5
Dec 15
BSC Meet #1
4.
12
Francesca Samuel
14' 5.5
PR
Jan 26
BSC Meet #5
5.
10
Sydni Chandler
13' 10.5
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
6.
12
Elsa Bashor
11' 1.5
PR
Jan 12
BSC Meet #4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cricket Lemon
29' 7.75
PR
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) - World Athletics
1.
12
Alyssa Peasley
2360
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
10
Sydni Chandler
2333
PR
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
3.
12
Caroline Niedermeyer
1924
PR
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
*Recent improvement