Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Myron Holland
6.79
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Simon Burleson
7.22
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Jalen Belgrave
7.24
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
4.
Sr
Evan Schwab
7.27
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
5.
Fr
Matthew Lamb
7.40
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
6.
So
Adam Carmo
7.60
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
7.
So
Jacob Solomon
7.64
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
8.
Sr
Xavier Hall
7.78
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
9.
Fr
Andrew Bolig
8.17
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
10.
Fr
Rodrigo Jimenez
8.19
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
11.
Sr
Avery Roberts
8.44
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Myron Holland
22.50
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Evan Schwab
22.87
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
3.
Sr
Jalen Belgrave
23.45
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
4.
Fr
Matthew Lamb
24.64
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Simon Burleson
24.84
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
6.
So
Jacob Solomon
25.47
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
7.
Fr
Andrew Bolig
26.45
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Evan Schwab
36.56
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Reice
54.25
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Collin Wolf
55.08
PR
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
3.
Fr
Nick Harder
55.44
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
4.
Fr
Joseph Wagner
55.54
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
5.
Fr
Andrew Bolig
56.56
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
6.
Jr
Grant Kuhn
56.73
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Brandon Baxter
2:01.00
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Collin Wolf
2:02.86
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
3.
So
Andrew Reice
2:02.90
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
4.
Jr
Grant Kuhn
2:05.05
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
5.
Sr
Marc Ramson
2:05.09
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
6.
Fr
Nick Harder
2:06.33
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
7.
Jr
Alex Fox
2:09.40
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
8.
So
Carson Wiley
2:13.45
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
9.
Fr
Braydon Malley
2:15.80
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
10.
Fr
Brian Solly
2:21.46
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Brandon Baxter
2:37.32
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Collin Wolf
2:42.83
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
3.
Sr
Marc Ramson
2:45.75
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
4.
So
Carson Wiley
2:51.75
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
5.
Fr
Nick Harder
2:54.15
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Brandon Baxter
4:21.21
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
2.
So
Daniel Myers
4:22.08
Mar 4
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Devon Soto
4:36.58
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
4.
So
Matthew Fick
4:37.53
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
5.
Sr
Marc Ramson
4:38.87
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
6.
So
Nolan Pettit
4:40.34
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
So
Carson Wiley
4:46.95
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Jr
Grant Kuhn
4:50.82
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
9.
Jr
Alex Fox
4:56.31
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
10.
So
Andrew Reice
4:56.51
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
11.
Fr
Braydon Malley
4:58.42
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
12.
Fr
Brian Solly
5:15.59
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Christian Gingrich
8:40.28
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
2.
Jr
Brandon Baxter
8:52.69
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
3.
Sr
Devon Soto
8:54.15
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
4.
So
Daniel Myers
8:54.96
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
5.
So
Nolan Pettit
9:23.30
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
6.
So
Matthew Fick
9:28.52
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Martin Ratchford
9:49.57
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
Fr
Chase Wargo
10:00.84
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
9.
Jr
Alex Fox
10:33.29
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
10.
So
Connor Lawrence
10:42.32
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
11.
Sr
Sagar Patel
11:04.19
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Christian Gingrich
15:22.11
PR
Mar 4
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Devon Soto
15:47.59
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
3.
So
Matthew Fick
15:48.29
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
4.
Fr
Martin Ratchford
16:50.62
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Chase Wargo
16:53.16
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
6.
So
Nolan Pettit
17:13.58
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
7.
So
Connor Lawrence
17:53.89
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
8.
Sr
Sagar Patel
18:47.72
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Adam Carmo
8.76
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Andrew Bolig
10.85
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Myron Holland
Jalen Belgrave
Simon Burleson
Evan Schwab
1:32.25
Mar 4
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Jalen Belgrave
Myron Holland
Simon Burleson
Evan Schwab
1:32.73
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:34.22
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:35.53
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
2.
Collin Wolf
Joseph Wagner
Evan Schwab
Andrew Reice
3:35.97
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
3.
Andrew Reice
Grant Kuhn
Brandon Baxter
Evan Schwab
3:38.23
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Andrew Reice
Joseph Wagner
Nick Harder
Collin Wolf
3:41.65
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
5.
Brandon Baxter
Collin Wolf
Evan Schwab
Andrew Reice
3:41.80
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
6.
Andrew Bolig
Brandon Baxter
Marc Ramson
Daniel Myers
3:46.58
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
7.
-
Joseph Wagner
Grant Kuhn
Nick Harder
Andrew Bolig
3:56.16
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
8.
Adam Carmo
Grant Kuhn
Matthew Lamb
Nick Harder
3:58.65
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Matthew Fick
Nick Harder
Andrew Reice
Devon Soto
10:50.52
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Aspen Stahl-Emig
11.82m
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
2.
Sr
Zach Kardos
10.79m
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Sam Wilson
7.51m
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Lucas Maggipinto
1.90m
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
2.
Sr
Ethan Vallone
1.85m
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
3.
Sr
Xavier Hall
1.68m
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Logan Miller
4.24m
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
2.
Jr
Jordan Figueroa
4.09m
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
3.
Fr
Rodrigo Jimenez
3.35m
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Keagan Kinney
3.19m
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
5.
Sr
Avery Roberts
3.05m
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Lucas Maggipinto
6.05m
PR
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Xavier Hall
12.75m
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Ethan Vallone
11.37m
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
3.
So
Adam Carmo
11.14m
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Aspen Stahl-Emig
13.56m
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Zach Kardos
10.19m
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
3.
Jr
Sam Wilson
9.10m
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Sydney Detky
8.28
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
2.
Jr
Jarrett Wagner
8.45
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
3.
Sr
Laura Cardona
8.48
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
4.
So
Melissa Patton
8.67
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
5.
So
Madison Eisenhart
8.75
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
6.
Fr
Lucy Stern
8.84
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
7.
So
Abigail Buffington
9.02
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
8.
Sr
Madeline DeBlois
9.58
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Sydney Detky
28.15
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
2.
So
Melissa Patton
28.74
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
3.
Jr
Jarrett Wagner
28.79
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Laura Cardona
28.96
PR
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
5.
Fr
Trinity Faupel
30.70
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
6.
Fr
Gina Carapellucci
30.82
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
7.
So
Madison Eisenhart
31.20
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
8.
Fr
Lucy Stern
31.61
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
9.
Sr
Emily Ward
33.03
PR
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
10.
Sr
Madeline DeBlois
33.36
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
300 Meters
1.
So
Melissa Patton
45.63
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
2.
Sr
Emily Ward
53.72
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Melissa Patton
1:06.05
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
2.
So
Axel Georgieff
1:06.56
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
3.
Sr
Victoria Wert
1:08.35
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
4.
Jr
Jessica D'Iorio
1:11.98
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
5.
Jr
Jarrett Wagner
1:12.40
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
6.
Sr
Emily Ward
1:16.66
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Jessica D'Iorio
2:01.29
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Kelty Oaster
2:18.52
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
2.
Sr
Victoria Wert
2:36.31
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
3.
Jr
Kylie Evoy
2:37.84
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
4.
So
Axel Georgieff
2:38.51
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
5.
Jr
Jessica D'Iorio
2:49.24
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Emma O'toole
2:52.95
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
7.
Fr
Alexis Broggi
2:53.84
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kelty Oaster
3:06.29
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Kelty Oaster
5:08.40
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
2.
So
Maureen Bosak
5:49.15
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
3.
So
Isabelle Smith
5:49.50
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
4.
Sr
Katie Guelcher
5:58.36
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
5.
Fr
Emma O'toole
5:59.79
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Isabell Anderson
6:04.94
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
7.
Jr
Kylie Evoy
6:05.02
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
8.
Fr
Alexis Broggi
6:22.67
PR
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Melissa Fitzgibbon
10:45.74
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
2.
So
Isabelle Smith
11:31.29
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Madison Webber
11:34.82
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Maureen Bosak
11:50.01
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
5.
So
Amanda Kauffman
11:54.08
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
6.
Sr
Katie Guelcher
12:03.29
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Isabell Anderson
12:19.83
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
8.
Fr
Emma O'toole
12:39.09
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
9.
Fr
Alexis Broggi
12:43.17
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Melissa Fitzgibbon
18:36.10
PR
Mar 4
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Madison Webber
19:36.33
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Isabelle Smith
19:50.41
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Amanda Kauffman
20:17.47
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Katie Guelcher
20:56.67
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Isabell Anderson
21:19.07
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
Fr
Emma O'toole
21:59.69
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
8.
Fr
Alexis Broggi
22:59.78
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Laura Cardona
9.69
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Gina Carapellucci
10.33
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
3.
Fr
Trinity Faupel
10.38
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
4.
Sr
Emily Ward
11.33
PR
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Melissa Patton
Jarrett Wagner
Madison Eisenhart
Trinity Faupel
1:58.99
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
2:00.78
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
4x400 Relay
1.
Victoria Wert
Melissa Patton
Gina Carapellucci
Kelty Oaster
4:24.21
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
2.
Axel Georgieff
Jessica D'Iorio
Lucy Stern
Jarrett Wagner
4:29.22
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
3.
Victoria Wert
Melissa Patton
Jarrett Wagner
Kelty Oaster
4:30.79
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
4.
Laura Cardona
Melissa Patton
Abigail Buffington
Victoria Wert
4:37.98
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Relay Team
4:39.46
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
6.
Katie Guelcher
Alexis Broggi
Isabell Anderson
Isabelle Smith
4:57.93
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
7.
Kylie Evoy
Melissa Patton
Laura Cardona
Kelty Oaster
5:03.68
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Maureen Bosak
Victoria Wert
Kylie Evoy
Axel Georgieff
13:46.64
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Mylea Neidig
11.33m
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Maura Bradney
10.36m
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
3.
Sr
Trinity Soto
9.58m
PR
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
4.
Jr
Erin Miller
9.53m
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
5.
Sr
Abigail Carbaugh
9.13m
PR
Jan 21
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
High Jump
1.
Sr
Sydney Detky
1.60m
PR
Dec 9
Diplomat Open
Sr
Jocelynn Itterly
1.60m
PR
Mar 4
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Emily Ward
1.83m
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Lucy Stern
4.68m
PR
Feb 3
NYU DIII Invitational
2.
So
Abigail Buffington
4.28m
Feb 25
Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Lucy Stern
9.84m
PR
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
2.
So
Abigail Buffington
9.33m
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Trinity Soto
12.54m
PR
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
2.
Jr
Mylea Neidig
11.19m
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
3.
So
Maura Bradney
10.91m
Feb 18
SU Tune Up
4.
Jr
Erin Miller
10.80m
PR
Jan 27
Mini-Dip Invitational
5.
Sr
Abigail Carbaugh
8.62m
Feb 10
Blue & White Meet
*Recent improvement