Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Isaiah Mathews
6.97
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Zach Berrott
7.27
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
Fr
Tyriek Williams
7.27
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Reggie Branson
7.82
Feb 10
OWU Open
5.
Fr
Isaac Trout
7.86
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Dequan Debauche
8.04
Jan 28
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Isaiah Mathews
22.37
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Zach Berrott
23.27
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
3.
Jr
Cole Thiec
23.84
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Kai Herbert
24.51
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
5.
Fr
Dequan Debauche
25.24
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
6.
Fr
Reggie Branson
25.66
Feb 10
OWU Open
7.
So
Logan Wilson
29.36
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Dequan Debauche
53.94
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Aaron Sanders
55.04
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Luke Hostetler
55.30
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Cole Thiec
57.17
Feb 10
OWU Open
5.
Fr
Josh Defries
1:00.62
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
6.
So
Brandon Fisher
1:07.81
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Aaron Sanders
2:08.96
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
2.
Jr
Jesse Cook
2:37.40
PR
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Andrew Kasper
2:50.08
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
2.
Jr
Matthew Shank
3:11.77
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
3.
So
Anderson Schuller
3:17.93
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Andrew Kasper
4:57.10
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
2.
Jr
Matthew Shank
5:15.13
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
3.
Jr
Jesse Cook
5:28.14
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Justin Burnette
5:30.54
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Andrew Kasper
9:33.70
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
2.
Jr
Matthew Shank
9:40.69
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
3.
So
Anderson Schuller
10:24.06
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Andrew Kasper
16:02.80
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Matthew Shank
18:02.01
PR
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
3.
So
Anderson Schuller
19:52.46
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Kai Herbert
8.82
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jacob Bartoo
Garrett Hillard
Aiden Sheely
Logan Wilson
1:59.67
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Dequan Debauche
Cole Thiec
Luke Hostetler
Aaron Sanders
3:40.39
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Dequan Debauche
Luke Hostetler
Cole Thiec
Aaron Sanders
3:55.10
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Nolan Curran
Jesse Cook
Matthew Shank
Andrew Kasper
12:13.59
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
Aiden Sheely
13.08m
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
2.
So
Garrett Hillard
12.43m
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Joshua Panizales
12.00m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Logan Wilson
10.56m
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
5.
Jr
Patrick Carlson
10.54m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Ryan Zawislak
9.94m
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
7.
Fr
Jacob Bartoo
8.44m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
High Jump
1.
Jr
Kai Herbert
1.80m
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
So
Nolan Curran
3.05m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Isaac Trout
6.35m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
2.
So
Adam Helbling
6.25m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Andrew Kemerer
5.37m
Feb 10
OWU Open
4.
Fr
Ross Owens
5.25m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
So
Adam Helbling
12.39m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
2.
Sr
Andrew Kemerer
12.33m
Jan 28
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Fr
Isaac Trout
12.33m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Garrett Hillard
13.39m
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Aiden Sheely
11.69m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Ryan Zawislak
10.53m
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Michaela Rose
8.24
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Claire Clouse
8.28
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Shekinah Chandler
8.89
PR
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
4.
Fr
Kristie Faber
9.57
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Megan Barry
9.73
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Michaela Rose
26.87
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Shekinah Chandler
29.87
PR
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
3.
Jr
Samantha Kelly
30.69
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Kristie Faber
31.70
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Abby Speer
32.08
PR
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
6.
So
Jenna Zawislak
32.31
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Ella Boothe
1:05.23
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Cameron Frame
1:08.24
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Gabrielle Menuchak
1:08.93
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Samantha Kelly
1:10.09
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
5.
Jr
Rebekah McFadden
1:12.98
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Maggie Stains
2:37.07
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
2.
Sr
Katherine Henderson
2:38.91
PR
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships
3.
Jr
Alyssa King
2:42.28
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Alyssa Ambrisco
2:44.71
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Jaylene Mundorff
2:57.11
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
6.
Fr
Josie Plazio
2:59.72
PR
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Lilly Ryer
3:37.84
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
2.
Jr
Gabrielle Reifsnyder
3:39.58
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
3.
Jr
Joula Anderson
3:42.39
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
4.
Fr
Grace Tanksley
3:45.71
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
5.
Jr
Alyssa King
3:49.91
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
6.
So
Jaylene Mundorff
3:55.09
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
7.
Fr
Josie Plazio
4:02.49
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Lilly Ryer
5:54.16
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
2.
Jr
Gabrielle Reifsnyder
5:59.55
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
3.
Fr
Grace Tanksley
6:01.96
PR
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
4.
Jr
Joula Anderson
6:07.33
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
5.
So
Jaylene Mundorff
6:13.27
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Alyssa King
6:17.27
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
7.
Fr
Josie Plazio
6:24.62
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Joula Anderson
12:41.86
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
2.
Jr
Gabrielle Reifsnyder
12:47.1h
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
3.
Fr
Grace Tanksley
13:00.9h
PR
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Gabrielle Reifsnyder
19:43.43
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Grace Tanksley
19:44.17
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Katherine Henderson
9.37
PR
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Cameron Frame
Samantha Kelly
Maggie Stains
Ella Boothe
4:40.66
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
2.
Ella Boothe
Samantha Kelly
Cameron Frame
Maggie Stains
4:42.47
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
3.
Samantha Kelly
Cameron Frame
Gabrielle Menuchak
Alyssa King
4:46.12
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
4.
Ella Boothe
Alyssa King
Lilly Ryer
Maggie Stains
4:50.29
Feb 10
OWU Open
5.
Gabrielle Menuchak
Alyssa Ambrisco
Lilly Ryer
Rebekah McFadden
4:53.41
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ella Boothe
Lilly Ryer
Maggie Stains
Joula Anderson
14:13.32
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Lilly Ryer
Ella Boothe
Maggie Stains
Jaylene Mundorff
14:41.60
Jan 21
Muskie Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Rebecca Dolce
11.15m
PR
Feb 10
OWU Open
2.
Sr
Katherine Henderson
10.62m
PR
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships
3.
So
Megan Barry
9.35m
Feb 10
OWU Open
4.
Jr
Alyssa King
7.22m
PR
Dec 2
YSU Icebreaker
5.
Jr
Samantha Kelly
6.41m
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Katherine Henderson
1.61m
PR
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships
2.
Sr
Audrey Doby
1.35m
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Katherine Henderson
5.57m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Audrey Doby
4.06m
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Jenna Zawislak
4.04m
Feb 4
Bob Shannon Invitational
4.
Fr
Abby Speer
3.78m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Katherine Henderson
10.44m
PR
Jan 28
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
2.
Sr
Audrey Doby
8.71m
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Rebecca Dolce
13.74m
PR
Feb 23
PAC Indoor Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Sr
Katherine Henderson
3393
PR
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships
*Recent improvement