Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Marik Cummings
6.49
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
2.
12
Dominic Kaszas
6.56
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
3.
12
Jude Guevara
6.70
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
10
Braden Pearson
6.85
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
5.
11
David Hondel
6.99
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
6.
10
Nolan Horton
7.06
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
7.
12
Roman Puente
7.16
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
8.
12
Ethan Brinkman
7.18
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
9.
9
Brodin Robbins
7.27
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
10.
10
Kolbe Dierks
7.42
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
11.
10
Gavin Neider
7.46
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
12.
10
Kaed Coats
7.62
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
13.
9
Kaden Nessland
7.65
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
14.
10
Dacian Mims
7.68
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
15.
9
Evan Grapes
7.77
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
16.
12
Branden Eichin
7.83
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
17.
12
Tiago Yoshida
7.84
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
18.
-
Jaxson Miller
7.99
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
19.
9
Bryce Bell
8.03
Jan 28
307 Invitational
20.
11
Nico Mcqueeny
8.08
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Kaszas
22.79
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Jude Guevara
23.02
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Marik Cummings
23.52
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
4.
10
Braden Pearson
23.91
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
5.
10
Nolan Horton
25.41
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
6.
12
Roman Puente
25.59
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
7.
9
Evan Grapes
26.21
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
8.
10
Kolbe Dierks
26.64
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
9.
12
Chase White
27.31
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
10.
9
Kaden Nessland
27.56
Jan 28
307 Invitational
11.
12
Tiago Yoshida
27.97
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
12.
9
Benjamin Wakkinen
28.03
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
13.
9
Bryce Bell
30.28
Jan 28
307 Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Jude Guevara
54.78
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
2.
12
Marik Cummings
57.61
Jan 28
307 Invitational
3.
10
Braden Pearson
58.24
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
4.
9
Brodin Robbins
59.54
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
5.
10
Gavin Neider
1:00.00
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
6.
12
Chase White
1:00.36
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
7.
12
Roman Puente
1:00.44
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
8.
-
Jaxson Miller
1:02.92
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
9.
9
Evan Grapes
1:03.03
Jan 28
307 Invitational
10.
9
Benjamin Wakkinen
1:03.61
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
11.
12
Tiago Yoshida
1:03.64
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
12.
9
Kaden Nessland
1:04.69
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
13.
11
Morgan Kusler
1:07.32
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
14.
9
Bryce Bell
1:11.97
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Lucas Steveson
2:11.56
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Brayden Colbert
2:16.06
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Chase White
2:16.60
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
10
David Haberkorn
2:17.25
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
5.
9
Evan McFadden
2:30.97
Jan 28
307 Invitational
6.
9
Isaiah Stuart-walker
2:32.72
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
7.
9
Jace Ketcham
2:33.90
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
8.
11
Morgan Kusler
2:35.44
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
9.
9
Benjamin Wakkinen
2:40.80
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
10.
10
Riley McPherson
2:45.05
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
11.
9
Shaun Parks
2:57.62
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lucas Steveson
4:49.79
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
9
Aden Zwonitzer
5:10.35
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Brayden Colbert
5:17.86
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
9
Isaiah Stuart-walker
5:18.74
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
5.
10
David Haberkorn
5:25.48
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
6.
9
Evan McFadden
5:43.63
Jan 28
307 Invitational
7.
9
Jace Ketcham
5:51.74
Jan 28
307 Invitational
8.
10
Riley McPherson
5:52.19
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
9.
9
Benjamin Wakkinen
5:54.86
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
10.
9
Shaun Parks
6:23.62
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lucas Steveson
10:38.99
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
2.
9
Aden Zwonitzer
11:04.00
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
9
Isaiah Stuart-walker
11:34.54
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
10
Riley McPherson
13:45.83
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Brodin Robbins
10.13
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
2.
11
David Hondel
10.20
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ethan Brinkman
Marik Cummings
Jude Guevara
Dominic Kaszas
1:34.45
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
Ethan Brinkman
Marik Cummings
Jude Guevara
Braden Pearson
1:36.08
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
3.
Relay Team
1:41.09
Jan 28
307 Invitational
4x300 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:15.13
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
David Haberkorn
Roman Puente
Braden Pearson
Brodin Robbins
3:50.28
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Brayden Colbert
David Haberkorn
Chase White
Lucas Steveson
9:07.04
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
Brayden Colbert
Lucas Steveson
Chase White
David Haberkorn
9:25.37
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
3.
Relay Team
9:30.85
Jan 28
307 Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Brodin Robbins
David Hondel
Braden Pearson
Lucas Steveson
3:56.96
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
David Hondel
Nolan Horton
Lucas Steveson
Roman Puente
4:03.23
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jayden Hiser
39' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Branden Eichin
38' 6.75
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
3.
11
Nico Mcqueeny
27' 5.5
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
David Hondel
5' 8
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Kolbe Dierks
5' 6
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
-
Jaxson Miller
5' 2
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
10
Dacian Mims
5' 2
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
10
Nolan Horton
5' 2
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Jude Guevara
19' 9.75
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
2.
12
Ethan Brinkman
17' 11.75
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
10
Kaed Coats
17' 2.5
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
10
Dacian Mims
16' 11
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
5.
12
Roman Puente
16' 3.5
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ethan Brinkman
40' 5
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Jude Guevara
40' 0.5
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
3.
10
Kaed Coats
34' 8
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
12
Roman Puente
33' 2.25
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Taliah Morris
7.19
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
9
Kaitlyn Marcum
8.11
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
3.
9
Charli Cameron
8.38
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
4.
9
Juli Moreno
8.51
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
5.
10
Hannah Romero
8.53
Jan 28
307 Invitational
6.
9
Madyson Kaszas
8.57
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
7.
10
Avery Brinkman
8.64
Jan 28
307 Invitational
12
Layla Robinson
8.64
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
9.
9
Kylie Luckinbill
8.73
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
10.
12
Jordan Hardin
8.81
Jan 28
307 Invitational
11.
9
Olivia Gore
8.99
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
12.
9
Trae Lake
9.10
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
13.
12
Daira Ruiz
9.21
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
14.
12
Samantha Jensen
9.32
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
15.
10
Lillianna Spier
9.33
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
16.
9
Makayla Santini
9.48
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
17.
9
Cholee Raines
9.58
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Taliah Morris
8.10
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
200 Meters
1.
11
Taliah Morris
25.55
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Kendra Upton
29.15
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
3.
12
Layla Robinson
30.36
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
4.
11
Zoey Woods
30.59
PR
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
5.
9
Kaitlyn Marcum
30.63
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
6.
12
Leslie Guerrero
30.85
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
7.
10
Avery Brinkman
30.91
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
8.
10
Nadia Burdett
31.65
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
9.
12
Jenna Broomfield
32.11
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
10.
9
Juli Moreno
32.32
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
11.
12
Daira Ruiz
32.46
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
12.
9
Kylie Luckinbill
33.55
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
13.
9
Trae Lake
33.63
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
14.
12
Samantha Jensen
34.36
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
15.
10
Lillianna Spier
34.78
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
16.
12
Jordan Hardin
34.99
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
17.
9
Makayla Santini
36.46
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Kendra Upton
1:03.18
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Leslie Guerrero
1:07.54
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Layla Robinson
1:07.96
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
4.
11
Ynes Ronnau
1:08.24
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
5.
11
Sydni Sawyer
1:09.54
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
6.
10
Mya Archuleta
1:10.23
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
7.
12
Daira Ruiz
1:12.70
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
8.
10
Molly Madsen
1:13.70
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
9.
9
Olivia Gore
1:19.59
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
10.
9
Kylie Luckinbill
1:20.05
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
11.
10
Igraine Trammell
1:21.55
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
12.
9
Makayla Santini
1:25.15
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
13.
9
Trae Lake
1:28.50
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
14.
9
Cholee Raines
1:28.58
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Mikaila Trujillo
2:29.37
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Emma Smith
2:30.59
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Ynes Ronnau
2:32.45
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
11
Sydni Sawyer
2:33.80
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
5.
10
Molly Madsen
2:46.57
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
6.
11
Gracie Craig
2:48.92
Jan 28
307 Invitational
7.
9
Ella Hohn
2:51.31
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
8.
11
Alexa Bassett
2:55.38
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
9.
10
Amara Peterson
3:11.72
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
10.
9
Kylie Leming
3:16.40
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sydni Sawyer
5:33.54
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Ynes Ronnau
5:40.03
Feb 18
Simplot Games
3.
12
Mikaila Trujillo
5:51.01
Feb 18
Simplot Games
4.
10
Molly Madsen
5:55.32
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
5.
11
Gracie Craig
6:09.20
Jan 28
307 Invitational
6.
9
Ella Hohn
6:17.34
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
7.
11
Alexa Bassett
6:39.71
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
8.
10
Amara Peterson
6:51.10
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
9.
9
Kylie Leming
7:31.23
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sydni Sawyer
12:14.24
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Emma Smith
12:53.20
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
10
Molly Madsen
12:53.56
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
11
Gracie Craig
13:09.22
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Nadia Burdett
9.24
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
2.
12
Jenna Broomfield
10.79
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Samantha Jensen
11.12
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Nadia Burdett
10.19
PR
Feb 18
Simplot Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
Avery Brinkman
Layla Robinson
Kendra Upton
Zoey Woods
1:56.62
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
Avery Brinkman
Mya Archuleta
Zoey Woods
Kendra Upton
1:58.76
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
3.
Relay Team
2:05.05
Jan 28
307 Invitational
4.
Trae Lake
Cholee Raines
Kylie Luckinbill
Samantha Jensen
2:16.80
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
4x320 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:50.01
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydni Sawyer
Kendra Upton
Layla Robinson
Mikaila Trujillo
4:26.92
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:30.91
Jan 28
307 Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:04.35
Feb 18
Simplot Games
2.
Ynes Ronnau
Emma Smith
Sydni Sawyer
Mikaila Trujillo
10:08.59
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
Molly Madsen
Ynes Ronnau
Emma Smith
Kendra Upton
10:37.47
Jan 21
Campbell County Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Avery Brinkman
Layla Robinson
Kendra Upton
Ynes Ronnau
4:34.23
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:34.29
Feb 18
Simplot Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Abbie Mickelson
34' 3
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Joci Davis
31' 0
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Hiser
30' 9
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
4.
12
Jaycie Davis
29' 8
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
5.
12
Makayla Good
28' 9.25
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
6.
10
Brooklyn Terrell
28' 9
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
7.
10
Makayla Haley
28' 5
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
8.
9
Madyson Kaszas
23' 1
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
9.
12
Grace Nagy
18' 2
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
10.
12
Madsion Wilkins
17' 5
Jan 28
307 Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Nadia Burdett
4' 10
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
9
Madyson Kaszas
4' 10
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
12
Jacinda Randles
4' 8
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
9
Juli Moreno
4' 8
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
5.
10
Hannah Romero
4' 4
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
9
Charli Cameron
4' 4
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Christal Dollard
9' 6
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
2.
12
Caydence Eicholtz
9' 0
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Taliah Morris
19' 2
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Jacinda Randles
13' 9.25
PR
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Zoey Woods
13' 6.5
PR
Jan 28
307 Invitational
4.
12
Jordan Hardin
13' 3.5
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
5.
10
Igraine Trammell
13' 1
PR
Jan 21
Kevin Salverson Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Taliah Morris
35' 3.5
Mar 4
WHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Jacinda Randles
30' 3
PR
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
3.
10
Avery Brinkman
28' 5
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
4.
12
Jordan Hardin
27' 9.25
Feb 3
Basin Nation Meet
*Recent improvement