Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nishan De Leon
7.07
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
11
Miles Morton
7.16
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
3.
12
Micaiah Lee
7.21
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
4.
11
Noah Settle
7.26
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
5.
10
Sergio Rodriguez
7.75
PR
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
6.
10
Sebastien Croteau
7.82
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
7.
9
Griffin Ross
7.92
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
8.
9
Frank Zarcadoolas
8.20
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
9.
9
Logan Power
8.23
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
10.
9
Matthew Luviano
8.76
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
11.
10
Henry Smith
9.01
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Nishan De Leon
38.96
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
2.
11
Noah Settle
39.04
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
3.
11
Miles Morton
39.09
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
4.
12
Micaiah Lee
42.28
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
5.
11
Paul Sealey
42.48
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
6.
9
Frank Zarcadoolas
44.53
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
7.
9
Griffin Ross
44.56
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
8.
10
Sergio Rodriguez
45.77
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
9.
9
Logan Power
47.04
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
10.
9
Matthew Luviano
48.59
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
11.
10
Sebastien Croteau
51.76
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
12.
10
Ryan Freisleben
52.73
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
10
Henry Smith
52.73
PR
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
500 Meters
1.
11
Noah Settle
1:10.65
Feb 28
VHSL Class 3 State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Nishan De Leon
1:14.25
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Paul Sealey
1:16.17
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
4.
9
Frank Zarcadoolas
1:29.28
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
5.
10
Sergio Rodriguez
1:30.08
PR
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
6.
9
Logan Power
1:37.49
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
7.
10
Henry Smith
1:39.68
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
8.
10
Ryan Freisleben
1:41.76
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
9.
9
Trinnean Tyree
1:46.06
PR
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
10.
9
Zach Mcbride
1:47.96
PR
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
1000 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Buchanan
2:47.52
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
10
Jacob Stewart
3:02.90
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
3.
11
Will Caldwell
3:06.15
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
4.
11
Brendan Privitera
3:19.98
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
5.
10
Jack Barbour
3:30.12
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
6.
9
Elliot Owen
3:36.90
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
7.
9
Alan Barker
3:50.39
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
8.
9
Declan Tarran
3:58.64
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
9.
9
Noah Brown
4:00.11
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
10.
9
Trinnean Tyree
4:10.74
PR
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
11.
9
Zach Mcbride
4:17.88
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Stewart
4:51.99
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Will Caldwell
5:07.46
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
3.
9
Dylan LaCroix
5:48.53
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
4.
11
Brendan Privitera
5:52.24
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
5.
10
Jack Barbour
5:55.06
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
6.
9
Alan Barker
6:00.61
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
7.
9
Elliot Owen
6:16.23
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
8.
9
Declan Tarran
6:16.79
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
9.
9
Noah Brown
6:52.45
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
10.
9
Trinnean Tyree
6:53.55
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
11.
9
Zach Mcbride
7:12.44
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Stewart
10:38.47
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
11
Will Caldwell
11:16.64
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Micaiah Lee
9.02
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
2.
11
Noah Settle
9.59
PR
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
3.
11
Paul Sealey
10.56
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Micaiah Lee
Griffin Ross
Paul Sealey
Noah Settle
1:48.21
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
2.
Relay Team
1:49.03
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
3.
Sergio Rodriguez
Logan Power
Frank Zacardoolas
Griffin Ross
1:53.91
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
4.
Sergio Rodriguez
Henry Smith
Frank Zacardoolas
Griffin Ross
1:54.10
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Settle
Paul Sealey
Nishan De Leon
Miles Morton
3:40.92
Feb 28
VHSL Class 3 State Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:43.77
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
3.
Noah Settle
Jacob Buchanan
Nishan De Leon
Miles Morton
3:45.44
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
4.
Matthew Luviano
Logan Power
Ryan Freisleben
Henry Smith
4:39.92
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
5.
Sergio Rodriguez
Frank Zacardoolas
Sebastien Croteau
Henry Smith
4:46.95
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Buchanan
Will Caldwell
Jacob Stewart
Paul Sealey
8:53.31
Feb 28
VHSL Class 3 State Indoor Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:54.77
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
3.
Jacob Stewart
Will Caldwell
Paul Sealey
Jacob Buchanan
9:11.11
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
4.
Brendan Privitera
Jack Barbour
Elliot Owen
Dylan LaCroix
10:13.75
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nishan De Leon
Micaiah Lee
Noah Settle
Paul Sealey
3:58.96
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Micaiah Lee
Jacob Buchanan
Jacob Stewart
Will Caldwell
12:07.93
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Micaiah Lee
19' 3
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
2.
12
Nishan De Leon
19' 0
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
3.
11
Noah Settle
18' 2
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
4.
11
Paul Sealey
17' 6.5
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
5.
10
Sergio Rodriguez
14' 4.5
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
6.
9
Frank Zarcadoolas
13' 4
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nishan De Leon
38' 1
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
12
Micaiah Lee
36' 11
PR
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
3.
11
Paul Sealey
34' 9.75
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
4.
10
Sebastien Croteau
28' 10.5
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jisoo Lee
8.25
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
11
Sarah Thomson
8.31
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
3.
10
Natalie Older
8.64
PR
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
10
Leila Ramey
8.64
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
5.
10
Kayla Dunn
9.07
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
6.
11
Amia Knowles
9.11
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Thomson
47.15
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
2.
12
Jisoo Lee
47.27
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
3.
10
Leila Ramey
49.01
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
4.
11
Amia Knowles
51.18
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
5.
10
Kayla Dunn
55.23
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
500 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Thomson
1:29.62
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
10
Leila Ramey
1:30.89
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
3.
8
Fiona Ramey
1:48.32
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
4.
10
Grace Kinzie
1:49.60
PR
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
1000 Meters
1.
12
Sadie Wagner
3:24.05
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
2.
11
Sarah Arner
3:30.86
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
3.
11
Pikea Reynolds-Saint
3:48.66
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
4.
10
Lilla Wagner
3:48.67
PR
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sadie Wagner
5:28.36
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
11
Sarah Arner
5:50.15
PR
Jan 7
East Coast Elite
3.
10
Lilla Wagner
5:57.31
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
4.
11
Pikea Reynolds-Saint
6:45.49
PR
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
5.
8
Fiona Ramey
7:16.14
PR
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sadie Wagner
11:28.91
PR
Feb 28
VHSL Class 3 State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Sarah Arner
12:17.94
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Grace Kinzie
13.41
PR
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:00.41
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
Amia Knowles
Jisoo Lee
Leila Ramey
Sarah Thomson
2:01.89
Jan 14
Walter Bass HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:59.55
Dec 3
Liberty HS Opener
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:38.51
Feb 18
VHSL Region 3 D Indoor Championships
2.
Sarah Arner
Pikea Reynolds-Saint
Leila Ramey
Sadie Wagner
11:33.37
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lilla Wagner
Pikea Reynolds-Saint
Sarah Arner
Sadie Wagner
14:01.50
Jan 28
Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Sarah Thomson
14' 3.5
PR
Dec 10
Wally Gilbert Invitational
2.
10
Leila Ramey
12' 5.5
PR
Dec 17
Holiday Track Classic
*Recent improvement