Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kahlil Kline
7.67
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
2.
10
Jake Schaefer
8.44
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
3.
11
Jonah Arnold
8.51
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kahlil Kline
8.36
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Dennis Chilton
8.97
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
9
Samuel Clark
9.63
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Kahlil Kline
26.24
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Sam Schultheis
31.37
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
9
Dennis Chilton
31.54
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4.
9
Samuel Clark
33.61
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
5.
9
William Kiefer
34.17
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Jonah Arnold
1:00.34
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
2.
9
Maxwell Marcini
1:03.08
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
9
William Kiefer
1:15.76
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4.
9
Sam Schultheis
1:16.42
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Jonah Arnold
2:21.35
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
10
Jake Schaefer
2:26.08
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
3.
9
Tristan Vogt
2:34.89
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maxwell Marcini
5:05.15
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
2.
10
Austin Strickler
5:08.91
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
9
Joshua Fives
5:27.15
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4.
9
Tristan Vogt
5:52.19
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
5.
9
Kai MacLennan
6:05.40
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
6.
9
William Kiefer
7:44.67
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
1 Mile
1.
12
Zachary Sowers
4:56.56
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Joshua Fives
5:36.35
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Sowers
9:50.55
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Maxwell Marcini
10:12.40
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
10
Austin Strickler
10:12.63
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4.
9
Kai MacLennan
12:04.27
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:34.52
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Danny Pham
48' 1
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
2.
12
Joseph Sevison
44' 8
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
12
Scott Munck
39' 2
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
4.
9
Brandon Ponce
28' 8.25
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brennan Pringle
10' 9
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
2.
11
Eric Rule
9' 9
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
11
Jonah Arnold
9' 3
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Eric Rule
15' 9.5
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Will'Laysha Murray
8.18
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
2.
9
Cheyenne Querry
9.20
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
3.
9
Iyanah Burrow
9.86
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Will'Laysha Murray
8.73
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
2.
10
Olivia Holtzman
9.11
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
9
Cheyenne Querry
9.64
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4.
9
Iyanah Burrow
10.13
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
200 Meters
1.
11
Emma Smyser
27.91
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
11
Will'Laysha Murray
29.23
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
9
Cheyenne Querry
32.89
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4.
9
Iyanah Burrow
33.58
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Jordan Haupt
2:45.05
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
10
Ashley Main
2:52.60
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
10
Grace Schaefer
3:01.53
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
4.
10
Loukyarsi Korrapati
3:39.07
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Myers
6:09.51
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
2.
10
Ashley Main
6:23.33
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
3.
10
Maria Mason
6:42.45
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4.
10
Grace Schaefer
7:00.37
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
5.
10
Loukyarsi Korrapati
8:25.79
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
1 Mile
1.
10
Ashley Main
6:27.36
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
10
Maria Mason
6:39.91
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Myers
12:14.51
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Juliet Kelly
9.34
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
2.
9
Victoria Wobber
15.55
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Juliet Kelly
9.91
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
2.
11
Maslyn Soisson
11.54
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:54.85
Feb 16
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:34.54
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Clarissa Davis
35' 0
PR
Jan 14
Lebanon Valley College T&F HS Blue & White Invite
2.
11
Paige Mathias
23' 10.75
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Emma Smyser
10' 3
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Maslyn Soisson
16' 9.75
Feb 16
Douglas W. Wesner Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Scarlett Lentz
11' 6
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maslyn Soisson
32' 5.5
PR
Jan 28
Franklin and Marshall HS Invite #2
*Recent improvement