Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jonah Toubin
6.90
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
9
Jamarih Cantave
6.91
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3.
11
John Givens
7.18
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Michael Byron
7.29
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
12
Ernesto King
7.34
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
6.
8
Micheal Cromwell
7.35
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
7.
10
Uriah Dieujuste
7.37
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
10
Ethan Contreras
7.44
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
9.
10
Mohammed Rasul
7.51
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
10
Brayden Miller
7.65
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
11.
9
Nathan Head
7.77
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
12.
11
Christian Scott
7.81
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
13.
8
Jimmy Torres
7.83
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
14.
9
Mason Garagliano
7.86
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
15.
9
Indio Duran
7.92
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
16.
10
Andrew Korman
7.97
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
17.
8
Ethan Barrett
8.00
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
18.
10
Elmer Ramirez
8.03
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
12
Emanuel Ramirez
8.03
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
20.
10
Bryan Munoz
8.07
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
21.
11
Brady Schnell
8.08
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
22.
10
Jessup Whitehurst
8.09
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
23.
9
Maxim Chabanyuk
8.11
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
24.
9
Jeremiah Nash
8.20
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
25.
9
Horatio Pena
8.24
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
26.
9
Alexander Cano
8.42
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
27.
9
Kenneth Resignac
8.43
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
28.
9
Rozwell Gayagoy
8.45
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
29.
9
Liam Scanlon
8.50
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
30.
9
Christian Klingner
8.71
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
31.
9
Tyler Rothman
8.77
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Jonah Toubin
24.25
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
2.
11
Anthony Couch
24.77
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
3.
12
Marvin Moise
25.60
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
4.
8
Micheal Cromwell
25.63
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
5.
10
Brayden Miller
26.19
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
6.
12
Ernesto King
26.28
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
7.
10
Ethan Contreras
26.47
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
8.
10
Juan Sanchez
26.78
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
9.
9
Jamarih Cantave
27.67
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
10.
9
Mason Garagliano
27.68
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
11.
9
Indio Duran
27.84c
Dec 22
Paul Schwartz Invitational
12.
10
Mohammed Rasul
28.54
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
13.
8
Jimmy Torres
28.71
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
9
Christian Klingner
28.71
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
15.
10
Elmer Ramirez
29.87
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
16.
9
Kenneth Resignac
31.57
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
17.
9
Gavin Bolton
33.77
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
18.
8
Ethan Barrett
33.93
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
300 Meters
1.
8
Micheal Cromwell
37.35
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
11
Anthony Couch
38.12
Feb 25
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
3.
11
Ezra Koreen
38.72
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
12
Marvin Moise
38.80
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
12
Ernesto King
39.08
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.
12
Cooper Mitchell
39.43
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
7.
12
Jonah Toubin
39.51
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
8.
11
John Givens
39.86
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
9.
10
Ethan Contreras
40.66
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
10
Uriah Dieujuste
40.89
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
11.
10
Brayden Miller
41.36
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
12.
12
Michael Byron
41.60
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
13.
8
Jimmy Torres
43.22
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
14.
9
Mason Garagliano
43.37
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
15.
10
Mohammed Rasul
43.47
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
16.
10
Miles Peters
43.48
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
17.
9
Indio Duran
43.79
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
18.
11
Brady Schnell
43.82
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
19.
12
Mateusz Sobilo
44.07
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
20.
11
Jonathan Assouline-Sampson
44.21
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
21.
12
Emanuel Ramirez
44.46
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
22.
9
Jeremiah Nash
44.72
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
23.
10
Andrew Korman
44.75
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
24.
10
Bryan Munoz
44.93
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
25.
10
David Tarantino
45.02
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
26.
8
Ethan Barrett
45.23
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
27.
9
Jamarih Cantave
45.32
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
28.
10
Elmer Ramirez
45.61
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
29.
10
Juan Sanchez
46.48
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
30.
10
Jessup Whitehurst
47.57
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
31.
12
Colin Quinn
47.80
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
32.
9
Kenneth Resignac
48.08
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
33.
9
Christian Klingner
49.77
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
34.
9
Alexander Cano
50.12
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
35.
9
Liam Scanlon
50.27
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
36.
9
Rozwell Gayagoy
50.36
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
37.
9
Sidharth Krishnan
50.56
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
38.
9
Tyler Rothman
51.89
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
39.
8
Owen Green
51.94
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
40.
9
Colten Jones
52.59
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
41.
9
Trent Jones
56.86
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Mitchell
52.16
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
2.
8
Micheal Cromwell
52.82
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
11
Anthony Couch
52.88
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
4.
12
Ernesto King
53.93
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
5.
12
Michael Byron
54.46
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
6.
11
John Givens
56.39
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
7.
10
Uriah Dieujuste
56.58
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
12
Marvin Moise
56.69
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
9.
10
Ethan Contreras
57.74
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
10.
12
Jonah Toubin
57.82
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
11.
10
Brayden Miller
58.51
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
12.
9
Mason Garagliano
59.53
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
13.
9
Indio Duran
1:03.46
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
500 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Mitchell
1:09.57
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
12
Ernesto King
1:10.98
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
10
Brayden Miller
1:17.52
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
11
Aaron Pearlman
1:17.58
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Mitchell
1:24.17
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Ernesto King
1:27.66
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3.
8
Micheal Cromwell
1:29.60
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
4.
11
Ezra Koreen
1:30.85
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
5.
11
Anthony Couch
1:32.34
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
6.
12
Marvin Moise
1:33.14
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
7.
12
Michael Byron
1:33.50
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
8.
11
Aaron Pearlman
1:33.68
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
9.
12
Bennett Lee
1:34.10
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
12
Alfred "Gus Smith
1:35.12
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
11.
11
Jonathan Assouline-Sampson
1:36.87
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
12.
10
Uriah Dieujuste
1:39.19
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
13.
10
Brayden Miller
1:41.94
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
14.
10
Nicolas Conklin
1:45.01
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
15.
12
Jonah Toubin
1:45.16
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
16.
9
Mason Garagliano
1:47.17
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
17.
11
Brady Schnell
1:47.34
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
18.
10
Bryan Munoz
1:48.07
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
19.
9
Indio Duran
1:49.10
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
20.
9
Jeremiah Nash
1:50.51
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
21.
10
Ethan Contreras
1:56.00
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
22.
10
Elmer Ramirez
1:56.18
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
23.
9
Alexander Cano
1:57.59
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
24.
9
Maxim Chabanyuk
2:05.09
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
25.
9
Tyler Rothman
2:09.44
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
26.
9
Liam Scanlon
2:11.36
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Mitchell
2:01.79
PR
Feb 25
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
10
Sawyer Waldman
2:31.34
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
1000 Meters
1.
11
Ezra Koreen
2:38.61
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Cooper Mitchell
2:45.82
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
3.
12
Alfred "Gus Smith
2:47.11
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Mason Mayer
2:47.33
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
5.
12
Tyler Cooper
2:49.61
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.
10
Jack Bowman
2:52.99
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
7.
10
Leo Portanova
2:57.16
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
8.
12
Bennett Lee
2:58.38
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
9.
10
Todd Korman
3:00.17
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
10.
11
Jonathan Assouline-Sampson
3:02.69
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
11.
11
Aaron Pearlman
3:02.76
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
12.
10
David Tarantino
3:06.06
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
13.
12
Mateusz Sobilo
3:13.96
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
14.
10
Sawyer Waldman
3:15.62
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
15.
8
Owen Green
3:18.22
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
16.
9
Colten Jones
3:29.61
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
17.
10
Aidan Chin
3:30.45
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
18.
9
Sidharth Krishnan
3:31.13
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
19.
12
Colin Quinn
3:33.58
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
20.
9
Trent Jones
3:39.29
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
1500 Meters
1.
11
Ezra Koreen
4:22.15
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
2.
12
Mason Mayer
4:27.80
Jan 11
Millrose Games Trials - HS
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mason Mayer
4:38.44
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Tyler Cooper
4:44.42
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
3.
12
Alfred "Gus Smith
4:53.75
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
4.
10
Jack Bowman
4:58.99
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
5.
10
Leo Portanova
4:59.39
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
6.
10
Todd Korman
4:59.48
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
7.
12
Bennett Lee
5:16.92
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
8.
10
Sawyer Waldman
5:26.01
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
9.
12
Colin Quinn
5:30.65
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
11
Jonathan Assouline-Sampson
5:30.90
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
11.
11
Aaron Pearlman
5:30.93
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
12.
10
David Tarantino
5:32.75
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
13.
8
Owen Green
5:40.56
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
14.
12
Mateusz Sobilo
5:51.71
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
15.
10
Aidan Chin
5:51.95
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
16.
9
Colten Jones
5:59.63
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
17.
9
Trent Jones
6:12.49
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Mason Mayer
4:40.60
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
11
Ezra Koreen
4:41.35
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
10
Leo Portanova
4:57.60
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
10
Jack Bowman
5:01.79
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
5.
12
Tyler Cooper
5:06.96
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mason Mayer
9:43.23
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
12
Tyler Cooper
10:03.45
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
3.
10
Jack Bowman
10:45.22
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
4.
10
Leo Portanova
10:53.99
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
5.
10
Todd Korman
10:59.80
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
6.
10
David Tarantino
11:28.64
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
10
Sawyer Waldman
12:34.11
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
8.
8
Owen Green
12:40.59
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9.
9
Colten Jones
12:48.94
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
10.
9
Sidharth Krishnan
13:09.57
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
11.
12
Mateusz Sobilo
13:32.38
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
12.
9
Trent Jones
14:08.78
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
2 Miles
1.
12
Mason Mayer
9:47.77
PR
Feb 25
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Anthony Couch
8.31
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
2.
11
John Givens
8.40
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
3.
11
Christian Scott
9.49
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
8
Ethan Barrett
11.47
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jonah Toubin
Uriah Dieujuste
Micheal Cromwell
John Givens
1:37.38
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
2.
Relay Team
1:37.40
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
Jonah Toubin
Ernesto King
John Givens
Uriah Dieujuste
1:40.85
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
4.
Jonah Toubin
Anthony Couch
Uriah Dieujuste
Micheal Cromwell
1:44.77
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
Jamarih Cantave
Uriah Dieujuste
Ethan Contreras
Micheal Cromwell
1:45.23
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
6.
Jimmy Torres
Indio Duran
Bryan Munoz
Nicolas Conklin
1:51.15
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
7.
Brayden Miller
Ethan Contreras
Indio Duran
Christian Scott
1:56.19
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
Rozwell Gayagoy
Liam Scanlon
Jonas Van Dunk
Gavin Bolton
2:03.21
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9.
Alexander Cano
Jeremiah Nash
Kenneth Resignac
Tyler Rothman
2:08.15
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Cooper Mitchell
Micheal Cromwell
Anthony Couch
Ernesto King
3:29.47
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
2.
Cooper Mitchell
Anthony Couch
Ezra Koreen
Ernesto King
3:30.20
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
3.
Relay Team
3:30.54
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
Michael Byron
Brady Schnell
John Givens
Mason Garagliano
3:50.27
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
Miles Peters
Aaron Pearlman
Jamarih Cantave
Jimmy Torres
4:02.04
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
Michael Byron
Marvin Moise
Ethan Contreras
Brayden Miller
4:03.30
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
7.
Jack Bowman
Brayden Miller
Todd Korman
Leo Portanova
4:08.87
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:48.52
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
Mason Mayer
Cooper Mitchell
Ernesto King
Micheal Cromwell
9:05.88
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
Ezra Koreen
Mason Mayer
Anthony Couch
Cooper Mitchell
9:05.96
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
4.
Jack Bowman
Leo Portanova
Tyler Cooper
Todd Korman
9:44.40
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
David Tarantino
Owen Green
Sidharth Krishnan
Colten Jones
10:51.10
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Caleb Arteaga
26' 7.25
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
2.
10
Jaedin Dort
24' 10.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
3.
11
Andrew Hemmer
24' 8
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
High Jump
1.
10
Miles Peters
5' 8
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11
Christian Scott
5' 8
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
3.
12
Marvin Moise
5' 3
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
12
Jonah Toubin
5' 2
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
10
Nicolas Conklin
5' 0
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11
John Givens
5' 0
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
7.
8
Ethan Barrett
4' 6
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Pole Vault
1.
10
Todd Korman
12' 6
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
2.
12
Alfred "Gus Smith
11' 0
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
3.
12
Emanuel Ramirez
10' 0
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
4.
12
Ernesto King
9' 0
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
9
Christian Klingner
8' 0
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
10
Jessup Whitehurst
8' 0
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Jamarih Cantave
19' 0
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
2.
11
Anthony Couch
18' 6
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
11
Christian Scott
17' 5.75
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
8
Micheal Cromwell
16' 11.75
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
8
Jimmy Torres
13' 11.75
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
6.
10
Brayden Miller
13' 2.25
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
8
Micheal Cromwell
39' 11.5
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
2.
12
Cooper Mitchell
39' 4
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
3.
12
Marvin Moise
37' 6.5
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
11
Anthony Couch
37' 5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
11
John Givens
36' 3
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
12
Ernesto King
36' 1
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
7.
11
Brady Schnell
35' 1.75
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
8.
10
Uriah Dieujuste
33' 1.25
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
9.
8
Ethan Barrett
33' 1
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
10.
9
Indio Duran
32' 8.75
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11.
12
Emanuel Ramirez
32' 2.25
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
12.
10
Mohammed Rasul
26' 8.5
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
10
Caleb Arteaga
27' 7.5
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
2.
10
Jaedin Dort
20' 9.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
3.
11
Andrew Hemmer
18' 10
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
7
Zoey Orlando
7.75
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
10
Karen Augustin
7.97
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
3.
11
Sia Kortequee
8.04
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
4.
12
Elyssa Hyman
8.21
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
10
Daniela Trubiano
8.23
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
6.
9
Madison Davis
8.32
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
7.
8
Zoe Alexandre
8.36
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
8.
8
Sydney Fleming
8.49
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
9.
7
Sawyer Miller
8.55
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
10
Molly Mitchell
8.57
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11.
7
Molly Greenfeld
8.58
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
12.
10
Anna Riskin
8.61
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
13.
11
Unique Florestal
8.69
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
8
Madison Hogarth
8.69
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
15.
10
Ashanty Castillo
8.76
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
16.
8
Layla Bryant
8.80
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
17.
9
Ivannia Leal
8.85
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
18.
11
Stephanie DiPietro
8.92
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
19.
10
Rachel Marin
8.95
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
20.
8
Madelyn Clark
8.97
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
21.
9
Sarah Robinovitz
9.00
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
22.
9
Sivan Kalkstein
9.04
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
23.
9
Keisha Resignac
9.05
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
24.
8
Annalisa Deraco
9.06
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
25.
8
Mya Hogarth
9.07
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
26.
12
Madison Damiani
9.08
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
27.
11
Jessie Ross
9.10
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
28.
10
America Aguirre
9.15
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
29.
10
Chloe Chin
9.17
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
30.
8
Caitlin Waldman
9.21
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
31.
8
Delia Neil
9.25
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
32.
10
Marilynn Duncan
9.26
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
33.
8
Natasha Marrufo
9.29
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
34.
9
Sherlym Ponce
9.32
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
35.
9
Brenda Martinez
9.38
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
36.
10
Vienna Valente
9.62
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
37.
12
Smytha Bhatla
9.65
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
38.
11
Neha Krishnan
9.67
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
9
Stephanie Martinez
9.67
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
40.
10
Nathalie Rodriguez
9.71
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
41.
10
Jaylah Bernard
9.81
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
42.
10
Melany Sanchez
9.86
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
43.
10
Jada Williams
9.91
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
44.
9
Victoria Magana
9.97
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
45.
10
Ingrid Moran-Martinez
10.10
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
46.
10
Aashi Desaria
10.13
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
200 Meters
1.
7
Zoey Orlando
28.23
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
2.
12
Olivia Alm
28.60
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
3.
11
Sia Kortequee
28.76
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
4.
9
Madison Davis
29.76
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
5.
8
Zoe Alexandre
29.92
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
6.
10
Daniela Trubiano
30.12
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
7.
10
Molly Mitchell
30.54
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
8.
8
Sydney Fleming
30.83
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
9.
8
Madison Hogarth
30.92
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
10.
12
Elyssa Hyman
31.55
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
11.
9
Ivannia Leal
32.10
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
12.
8
Madelyn Clark
32.43
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
8
Kaylie Kelemen
32.43
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
14.
7
Molly Greenfeld
32.71
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
15.
7
Sawyer Miller
32.85
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
16.
9
Keisha Resignac
33.46
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
17.
8
Delia Neil
34.47
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
18.
8
Layla Bryant
35.16
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
19.
9
Sherlym Ponce
35.78
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
20.
8
Caitlin Waldman
35.81
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
21.
10
Nathalie Rodriguez
36.97
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
22.
10
Melany Sanchez
37.41
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
23.
8
Mya Hogarth
37.96
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
24.
10
Ingrid Moran-Martinez
39.25
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
25.
10
Jaylah Bernard
41.06
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
300 Meters
1.
12
Kaya Duran
41.81
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
10
Karen Augustin
42.34
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
11
Sia Kortequee
45.48
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
11
Elise Falcon
46.17
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
5.
7
Zoey Orlando
46.45
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
6.
9
Madison Davis
46.91
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
12
Olivia Alm
46.92
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
10
Daniela Trubiano
48.08
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9.
9
Joy Yin
48.34
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
10.
8
Sydney Fleming
48.41
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
11.
12
Lily Mulhall
48.59
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
12.
12
Elyssa Hyman
48.88
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
13.
10
Anna Riskin
48.89
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
14.
10
Molly Mitchell
49.12
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
15.
7
Molly Greenfeld
49.32
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
16.
8
Zoe Alexandre
49.49
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
17.
8
Kaylie Kelemen
50.81
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
18.
8
Madelyn Clark
51.24
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
19.
9
Ivannia Leal
51.86
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
20.
7
Sawyer Miller
51.87
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
21.
8
Annalisa Deraco
51.99
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
22.
11
Jessie Ross
52.06
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
23.
9
Sarah Robinovitz
52.16
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
24.
10
Alexis Robinson
52.58
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
25.
10
Ashanty Castillo
52.64
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
26.
8
Madison Hogarth
52.85
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
27.
10
Rachel Marin
53.43
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
28.
10
America Aguirre
53.67
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
29.
8
Mya Hogarth
53.68
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
30.
8
Delia Neil
54.01
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
31.
11
Unique Florestal
54.61
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
32.
9
Brenda Martinez
54.69
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
33.
8
Layla Bryant
54.80
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
34.
8
Caitlin Waldman
55.15
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
35.
10
Chloe Chin
55.70
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
36.
9
Keisha Resignac
55.78
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
37.
11
Stephanie DiPietro
55.91
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
38.
12
Madison Damiani
55.94
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
39.
7
Ell Ferencz
56.88
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
40.
10
Vienna Valente
57.19
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
41.
9
Sivan Kalkstein
57.47
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
9
Stephanie Martinez
57.47
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
43.
10
Nathalie Rodriguez
57.54
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
44.
9
Victoria Magana
57.70
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
45.
8
Natasha Marrufo
58.71
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
46.
9
Sherlym Ponce
58.89
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
47.
10
Melany Sanchez
59.24
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
48.
12
Smytha Bhatla
59.44
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
49.
10
Marilynn Duncan
1:00.12
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
50.
11
Neha Krishnan
1:00.38
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
51.
10
Aashi Desaria
1:00.45
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
52.
10
Jaylah Bernard
1:01.13
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
53.
10
Ingrid Moran-Martinez
1:01.62
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
54.
10
Sophia Poehlsen
1:02.69
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
55.
10
Jada Williams
1:03.09
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Kaya Duran
59.52
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
2.
10
Karen Augustin
1:00.21
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
9
Joy Yin
1:05.64
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
4.
11
Sia Kortequee
1:06.10
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
5.
11
Elise Falcon
1:06.31
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
6.
10
Daniela Trubiano
1:07.08
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
7.
12
Mia Breauninger
1:08.14
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
8.
12
Olivia Alm
1:08.85
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
9.
11
Ella Reay
1:09.45
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
10.
10
Molly Mitchell
1:09.49
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
11.
7
Zoey Orlando
1:09.91
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
12.
10
Anna Riskin
1:10.74
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
13.
8
Sydney Fleming
1:11.50
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
14.
9
Madison Davis
1:12.08
PR
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
15.
7
Sawyer Miller
1:13.29
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
16.
8
Madison Hogarth
1:18.24
Jan 7
The Armory Hispanic Games
500 Meters
1.
12
Kaya Duran
1:17.43
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
9
Joy Yin
1:25.52
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
11
Ella Reay
1:33.09
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
11
Jillian Head
1:36.11
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Kaya Duran
1:37.29
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
2.
10
Karen Augustin
1:45.40
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
9
Joy Yin
1:46.88
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
11
Elise Falcon
1:49.30
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
5.
10
Daniela Trubiano
1:49.57
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
6.
11
Isabella Fortunato
1:51.18
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
7.
12
Mia Breauninger
1:54.36
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
10
Anna Riskin
1:55.19
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
9.
10
Kaila Quinn
1:55.78
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
10.
10
Molly Mitchell
1:57.80
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
11.
11
Ella Reay
2:00.85
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
12.
10
Caitlin Heraghty
2:01.16
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
13.
11
Catalina Echavarria
2:02.03
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
14.
10
Una Young
2:04.73
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
15.
7
Zoey Orlando
2:06.32
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
16.
8
Caitlin Waldman
2:07.16
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
17.
7
Sawyer Miller
2:11.25
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
18.
7
Molly Greenfeld
2:14.74
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
19.
10
America Aguirre
2:23.26
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
20.
9
Victoria Magana
2:25.39
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
21.
8
Delia Neil
2:26.27
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
22.
10
Sophia Poehlsen
2:30.87
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Kaya Duran
2:19.85
PR
Feb 25
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
9
Joy Yin
2:36.89
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
3.
9
Kennedy Leone
2:40.30
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
4.
11
Jillian Head
2:52.22
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
5.
10
Anna Riskin
2:55.79
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
Kaya Duran
3:05.11
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
2.
12
Lily Diamond
3:18.44
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
3.
10
Kaila Quinn
3:22.98
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
4.
12
Mia Breauninger
3:24.03
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
5.
9
Kennedy Leone
3:24.66
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
6.
11
Isabella Fortunato
3:27.37
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
7.
9
Joy Yin
3:28.04
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
12
Catherine McCaffrey
3:30.01
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
9.
10
Maya Siegelman
3:33.27
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
10.
9
Ava Brodsky
3:34.44
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
11.
11
Catalina Echavarria
3:34.46
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
12.
11
Jillian Head
3:36.28
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
13.
10
Una Young
3:43.92
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
14.
10
Alexis Robinson
3:44.38
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
15.
10
Caitlin Heraghty
3:46.30
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
16.
8
Mia Lucero
3:50.47
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
17.
7
Ell Ferencz
4:15.19
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
18.
8
Caitlin Waldman
4:19.53
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
19.
8
Delia Neil
4:39.19
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
1500 Meters
1.
12
Lily Diamond
5:01.58
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
2.
12
Catherine McCaffrey
5:30.29
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
3.
12
Mia Breauninger
5:34.82
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
9
Kennedy Leone
5:35.45
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
10
Kaila Quinn
5:38.79
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.
9
Ava Brodsky
5:39.19
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
10
Maya Siegelman
5:39.53
PR
Feb 4
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
10
Caitlin Heraghty
5:44.51
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
9.
11
Catalina Echavarria
5:55.19
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
10.
8
Caitlin Waldman
6:44.83
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
11.
7
Ell Ferencz
6:47.08
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
12.
8
Delia Neil
8:11.21
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
1500m Racewalk
1.
9
Ava Brodsky
8:44.14
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
10
Sophia Poehlsen
8:48.20
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
3.
12
Smytha Bhatla
9:04.31
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
10
Maya Siegelman
9:42.90
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
11
Emma Chin
9:51.42
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
6.
10
Una Young
10:07.85
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Isabella Fortunato
5:55.70
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
2.
12
Catherine McCaffrey
5:56.16
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
3.
9
Kennedy Leone
5:59.85
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
4.
9
Ava Brodsky
6:03.12
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
5.
10
Maya Siegelman
6:06.18
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
6.
10
Kaila Quinn
6:09.19
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
7.
10
Caitlin Heraghty
6:15.31
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
8.
10
Alexis Robinson
6:40.08
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Lily Diamond
5:25.62
PR
Feb 25
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
12
Catherine McCaffrey
5:55.02
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
9
Kennedy Leone
6:02.86
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
10
Alexis Robinson
6:36.47
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Lily Diamond
10:43.79
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
9
Kennedy Leone
11:36.36
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
10
Maya Siegelman
11:57.22
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
12
Catherine McCaffrey
11:58.51
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
10
Caitlin Heraghty
12:15.54
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
9
Ava Brodsky
12:27.66
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
7.
10
Alexis Robinson
12:45.76
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
7
Ell Ferencz
14:06.50
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Karen Augustin
9.48
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
2.
11
Elise Falcon
9.59
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3.
12
Olivia DeBellis
10.23
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
4.
12
Lily Mulhall
10.28
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
5.
12
Olivia Alm
10.60
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
6.
9
Sarah Robinovitz
10.82
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
7.
8
Kaylie Kelemen
11.25
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
8.
8
Madelyn Clark
11.64
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9.
8
Madison Hogarth
11.94
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
10.
8
Mya Hogarth
12.09
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.62
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
Kaya Duran
Karen Augustin
Sia Kortequee
Olivia Alm
1:51.62
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
3.
Sia Kortequee
Zoey Orlando
Zoe Alexandre
Sydney Fleming
1:55.37
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
4.
Sia Kortequee
Zoey Orlando
Zoe Alexandre
Molly Mitchell
1:57.67
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
Madison Davis
Karen Augustin
Molly Mitchell
Daniela Trubiano
1:57.98
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
6.
Layla Bryant
Madelyn Clark
Sawyer Miller
Elyssa Hyman
2:06.68
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
7.
Sydney Fleming
Zoe Alexandre
Layla Bryant
Kaylie Kelemen
2:08.67
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
8.
Marilynn Duncan
Madison Hogarth
Madelyn Clark
Ingrid Moran-Martinez
2:20.99
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9.
Sherlym Ponce
Keisha Resignac
Natasha Marrufo
Caitlin Waldman
2:23.06
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
10.
Chloe Chin
Aashi Desaria
Melany Sanchez
Vienna Valente
2:32.32
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Karen Augustin
Elise Falcon
Joy Yin
Kaya Duran
4:01.94
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
2.
Elise Falcon
Karen Augustin
Joy Yin
Kaya Duran
4:08.31
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
3.
Relay Team
4:08.87
Jan 11
Millrose Games Trials - HS
4.
Daniela Trubiano
Elise Falcon
Joy Yin
Mia Breauninger
4:32.83
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
5.
Anna Riskin
Ella Reay
Madison Hogarth
Lily Mulhall
4:51.46
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
Kennedy Leone
Zoey Orlando
Anna Riskin
Joy Yin
4:51.63
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
7.
Ivannia Leal
Madison Davis
Kaylie Kelemen
Sydney Fleming
5:05.77
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
Kaila Quinn
Maya Siegelman
America Aguirre
Una Young
5:10.95
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9.
Sawyer Miller
Molly Greenfeld
Mya Hogarth
Annalisa Deraco
5:33.87
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
10.
Ivannia Leal
Sarah Robinovitz
Sophia Poehlsen
Ell Ferencz
5:35.76
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:51.40
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
Lily Diamond
Kaya Duran
Catherine McCaffrey
Isabella Fortunato
11:00.39
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
3.
Kaya Duran
Lily Diamond
Kennedy Leone
Joy Yin
11:09.75
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
Catherine McCaffrey
Ava Brodsky
Mia Breauninger
Isabella Fortunato
11:12.31
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
Kennedy Leone
Ava Brodsky
Kaila Quinn
Lily Diamond
11:17.64
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
6.
Ava Brodsky
Kaila Quinn
Mia Lucero
Caitlin Heraghty
11:35.45
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Angelique Goly
30' 1.75
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Mikailah Solomon-Hollander
28' 2.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
12
Brooke Fisher
23' 10.5
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
11
Aannayah Honorius
23' 10
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
5.
11
Hailey Maria
21' 11
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
6.
10
Nathalie Rodriguez
21' 10.25
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
7.
10
Isabelle Amady
21' 10
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
8.
12
Cara Breauninger
21' 8
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
9.
11
Marlowe Anderman
20' 5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
10.
9
Karol Galindo
20' 3
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
11.
12
Penelope Diamond
19' 11
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
12.
10
Rhianna Green
18' 6.5
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
11
Ashlee Torres
18' 6.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
14.
12
Abigail Mendoza-Carcamo
18' 6.25
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
15.
11
Alana Bendayan
17' 9.25
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
16.
10
Destiny Davis
17' 5
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
17.
11
Sabat Ali
14' 0.25
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
High Jump
1.
11
Kyra Skoglund
5' 5
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
2.
12
Olivia Alm
5' 0
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3.
12
Olivia DeBellis
4' 8
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
11
Ella Reay
4' 8
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
10
Una Young
4' 6
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
6.
8
Madison Hogarth
4' 3
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
7.
12
Lily Mulhall
4' 2
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
10
Kaila Quinn
4' 2
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9
Ava Brodsky
4' 2
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
10.
8
Mya Hogarth
4' 0
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
11.
11
Jessie Ross
3' 9
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Olivia DeBellis
11' 2
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
10
Anna Riskin
8' 6
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
3.
9
Kennedy Leone
7' 6
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
4.
10
Aashi Desaria
7' 0
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
5.
8
Kaylie Kelemen
5' 0
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
9
Madison Davis
5' 0
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Classic
Long Jump
1.
10
Karen Augustin
16' 7.25
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Olivia Alm
16' 2.25
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
3.
11
Kyra Skoglund
15' 6.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
10
Daniela Trubiano
15' 0.5
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
5.
11
Elise Falcon
14' 8
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
6.
11
Sia Kortequee
12' 1
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
7.
8
Sydney Fleming
11' 9.25
PR
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
8.
8
Madison Hogarth
11' 6.75
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
9.
7
Zoey Orlando
10' 8.25
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
10
Karen Augustin
35' 5.75
Feb 25
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
11
Kyra Skoglund
33' 5.25
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3.
12
Olivia Alm
33' 1.75
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
4.
12
Olivia DeBellis
32' 0.25
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
5.
9
Sarah Robinovitz
29' 10
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
6.
7
Molly Greenfeld
28' 10.25
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
7.
12
Elyssa Hyman
28' 9
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
8.
11
Sia Kortequee
28' 2
Jan 4
Section 1 Dendy #2
9.
10
Una Young
27' 9
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
10.
8
Kaylie Kelemen
26' 8
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
11.
11
Ella Reay
26' 7.75
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
12.
9
Madison Davis
25' 1.25
Dec 14
Frosh-Soph Section 1 Meet #1
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Mikailah Solomon-Hollander
28' 6.25
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
10
Isabelle Amady
27' 0.25
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
3.
12
Brooke Fisher
25' 4.75
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
12
Angelique Goly
23' 8.5
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
5.
11
Aannayah Honorius
22' 8.25
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
6.
12
Abigail Mendoza-Carcamo
22' 1
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
7.
10
Rhianna Green
20' 5.25
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
8.
12
Penelope Diamond
18' 2.75
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
9.
9
Karol Galindo
17' 4.5
PR
Dec 5
Section 1 Kickoff #2
10.
12
Cara Breauninger
16' 4.5
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
11.
11
Marlowe Anderman
15' 2.75
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
12.
11
Ashlee Torres
14' 2.25
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
13.
11
Alana Bendayan
11' 8
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
14.
11
Sabat Ali
10' 3.5
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
15.
11
Hailey Maria
10' 2.75
PR
Jan 22
Section 1 League Champs #3
*Recent improvement