Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
45 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ethan Straughter
5.92
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
2.
10
Nick Baldwin
6.12
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
3.
11
Ian Burnett
6.28
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
4.
12
Matt Salway
6.35
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
5.
7
Benjamin Isenovski
6.54c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
7
Jacob Alexander
6.54c
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
7.
12
Orion Lansing
6.56
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
8.
11
Ian Hancock
6.64c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
11
Jaden Calderon
6.64c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
11
Gurkaran Singh
6.64c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
11.
12
Xavier Adams
6.92
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
12.
8
Edward (Teddy) Drabek
7.14c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
9
Owen Fear
7.14c
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
14.
8
Nathaniel Rose
7.24c
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
15.
7
Dominic Damiano
7.54c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ethan Straughter
6.81
PR
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
12
Joao Dos Anjos Neto
6.94
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Nick Baldwin
7.09
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
12
Matt Salway
7.24
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
12
Michael Briscoe
7.49
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.
12
Orion Lansing
7.57
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.
11
Gurkaran Singh
7.66
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
200 Meters
1.
10
Nick Baldwin
24.54
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
12
Andrew Hope
24.61
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
300 Meters
1.
10
Connor Varian
37.60
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Charles Dybala
38.85
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.
10
Nathaniel Providence
38.89
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.
12
Andrew Hope
39.59
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
10
Nick Baldwin
40.73
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.
12
Alex Lansford
42.21
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
7.
11
Gurkaran Singh
43.40
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
8.
11
Parker Wilcox
43.87
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.
9
Rainier Pyle
44.03
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
10.
9
Owen Fear
47.01
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
11.
8
Michael Todtenhagen
49.56
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
400 Meters
1.
11
Charles Dybala
52.65
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
10
Connor Varian
53.21
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
3.
10
Nathaniel Providence
54.48
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
4.
9
Rainier Pyle
56.99
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
5.
9
Gianangelo Lanza
57.41
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
6.
10
Caleb Scelzi
58.32
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Charles Dybala
1:28.54
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.
9
Gianangelo Lanza
1:36.41
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
3.
10
Caleb Scelzi
1:36.96
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.
9
Caleb Hancock
1:43.28
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
9
Peter Winters
1:44.14
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.
8
Colson Winn
1:53.76
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
7.
8
Dylan Thomas
2:05.90
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
8.
11
Mike Reside
2:09.1h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Walker Chapman
2:23.04
PR
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
9
Peter Winters
2:23.09
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Bernd
2:32.83
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Owen Blaisdell
2:44.35
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
3.
11
Cooper Brandriss
2:45.22
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.
12
Leydon Hemsworth
2:49.25
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
11
Luke Dacey
2:49.59
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
6.
11
Hudson Shaw
2:53.93
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.
9
Thomas Isenovski
2:54.99
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.
10
Othmane Kerroum
2:59.17
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
9.
9
Max Vogel
3:02.22
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
10.
10
Walker Chapman
3:03.84
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
11.
9
Henry Erreger
3:07.17
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
12
Caleb Yuhasz
3:07.17
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
13.
9
Joshua Nix
3:10.45
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
14.
9
William LaRow
3:10.46
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
15.
11
Caleb Huchro
3:11.71
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
16.
9
Grayson Kies
3:16.55
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
17.
9
Basil Bracken
3:17.53
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
18.
9
Matthew Britten
3:20.26
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
19.
8
Julian Gargano
3:31.1h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
20.
8
Miles Tensen
3:36.0h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
21.
8
Jackson Shaw
3:38.9h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
22.
8
Blake Dominguez
3:52.6h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Thomas Isenovski
4:28.80
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mason Talarico
4:20.03
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
10
Owen Blaisdell
4:21.49
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Bernd
4:25.92
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
4.
11
Cooper Brandriss
4:36.13
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
5.
11
Hudson Shaw
4:38.86
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
6.
12
Leydon Hemsworth
4:43.50
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
7.
9
Thomas Isenovski
4:43.61
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
8.
12
Caleb Yuhasz
4:45.96
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
9.
11
Luke Dacey
4:46.28
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
10.
10
Othmane Kerroum
4:53.24
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
11.
8
Brent Pasek
4:57.05
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
12.
10
Walker Chapman
4:57.58
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
13.
9
Max Vogel
4:58.02
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
14.
9
Joshua Nix
5:13.51
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
15.
9
Grayson Kies
5:16.95
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
16.
9
Henry Erreger
5:20.41
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
17.
11
Caleb Huchro
5:23.79
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
18.
9
Basil Bracken
5:32.68
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
19.
8
Julian Gargano
5:33.09
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
20.
8
Lucas Miller
5:34.96
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
21.
9
William LaRow
5:37.75
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
22.
9
Matthew Britten
5:44.5h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Thomas Isenovski
4:49.46
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
8
Brent Pasek
5:01.94
Dec 30
The Armory HS Holiday Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mason Talarico
9:27.61
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.
11
Cooper Brandriss
10:07.32
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
3.
9
Thomas Isenovski
10:09.47
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Luke Dacey
10:13.43
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
11
Hudson Shaw
10:18.35
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
12
Leydon Hemsworth
10:19.06
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
10
Darren Pasek
10:32.95
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
8.
12
Caleb Yuhasz
10:34.88
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
9.
9
Max Vogel
10:54.03
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
10.
9
Joshua Nix
11:06.62
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
11.
9
Grayson Kies
11:07.20
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
2 Miles
1.
12
Mason Talarico
9:53.29
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
9
Thomas Isenovski
10:12.83
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Luke Dacey
10:17.12
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Hudson Shaw
10:21.30
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
12
Leydon Hemsworth
10:22.32
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
12
Caleb Yuhasz
10:38.71
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
50m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Evan Rando
8.66
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
2.
10
Beanon Destino
8.87
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Evan Rando
8.94
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Beanon Destino
10.11
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:31.68
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
Connor Varian
Orion Lansing
Matt Salway
Ethan Straughter
1:38.64
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
3.
Andrew Hope
Nick Baldwin
Nathaniel Providence
Orion Lansing
1:47.73
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
4.
Jacob Alexander
Nathaniel Rose
Edward (Teddy) Drabek
Benjamin Isenovski
2:01.3h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Charles Dybala
Aidan Slavett
Andrew Hope
Nathaniel Providence
3:45.84
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
Aidan Slavett
Nathaniel Providence
Alex Lansford
Charles Dybala
3:54.80
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
3.
Relay Team
4:13.23
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
4x800 Relay
1.
Charles Dybala
Owen Blaisdell
Mason Talarico
Jacob Bernd
7:57.76
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
2.
Relay Team
7:59.37
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.
Hudson Shaw
Othmane Kerroum
Thomas Isenovski
Leydon Hemsworth
9:02.22
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
4.
Luke Dacey
Leydon Hemsworth
Othmane Kerroum
Walker Chapman
9:16.61
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
4xMile Relay
1.
Relay Team
18:12.92
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Samuel Bernd
41' 1
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
12
Billy Thobae
36' 9
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
3.
12
Neil Blaisdell
33' 11.25
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.
10
Gabriel Dos Anjos
32' 9
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
5.
10
Jack Millis
28' 9
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
6.
9
Joshua Malo
26' 4
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Evan Rando
5' 4
Dec 28
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
11
Ian Hancock
4' 6
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
3.
7
Dominic Damiano
4' 0
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joao Dos Anjos Neto
12' 0
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
2.
12
Michael Briscoe
10' 0
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
3.
11
Jaden Calderon
6' 6
Jan 21
Suburban Council Boys Varsity and Freshmen Championship..
Long Jump
1.
12
Ethan Straughter
19' 11.5
PR
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
2.
12
Joao Dos Anjos Neto
18' 6.5
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
3.
10
Nathaniel Providence
18' 0.75
Jan 7
Ocean Breeze Freedom Games
4.
10
Nick Baldwin
15' 9.75
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
5.
8
Edward (Teddy) Drabek
13' 3.5
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
6.
7
Dominic Damiano
12' 9.5
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Evan Rando
40' 1.5
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Jaden Calderon
31' 0.75
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
Womens
45 Meter Dash
1.
10
Annabelle Shuck
6.60
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
2.
11
Amelia McBain
6.74
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
3.
10
Angelina Arriga
6.83
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
4.
11
Lily Collins
6.84c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
5.
7
Kimberli Cano
7.04c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
6.
11
Caroline Wang
7.24c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
7.
9
Sophi Zakrzewski
7.54c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
10
Alexandra Endres
7.54c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
9.
10
Ellis Amiteye
7.74c
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Annabelle Shuck
28.47
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
10
Angelina Arriga
29.70
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
3.
7
Kimberli Cano
29.95
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
41.13
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Lily Collins
46.84c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
3.
12
Leah Harden
48.90
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
4.
8
Charisma Cannon
49.54c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
5.
7
Kimberli Cano
50.21
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
6.
11
Caroline Wang
51.64c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
7.
10
Angelina Arriga
52.04c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
8.
9
Sophi Zakrzewski
53.19
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
400 Meters
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
59.99
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
1:41.60
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
11
Anya Belisle
1:47.77
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
3.
9
Alyssa Connors
1:52.87
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
4.
12
Leah Harden
1:55.9h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
5.
9
Rose Janicke
2:01.5h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
6.
7
Maya Tamvada
2:05.48
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
7.
7
Matilda Sullivan
2:06.81
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
800 Meters
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
2:24.16
PR
Dec 30
The Armory HS Holiday Classic
1000 Meters
1.
11
Alycia Hart
3:02.10
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
11
Emily Bush
3:04.70
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
3.
11
Anya Belisle
3:05.55
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
4.
9
Alyssa Connors
3:14.29
PR
Feb 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
5.
8
Nathalie Wilding
3:22.72
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
6.
10
Kate Turner
3:26.9h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
7.
7
Iley Centea
3:29.46
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
8.
7
Reagan Owen
3:39.00
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
9.
12
Angelina Rodriguez
3:40.8h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
10.
7
Maya Tamvada
3:41.47
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
11.
11
Susanna Turner
3:45.9h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
12.
9
Caroline Hennessy
4:10.8h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
13.
7
Elizabeth Nelson
4:15.5h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
1500 Meters
1.
11
Emily Bush
4:29.42
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
McKinley Wheeler
4:34.26
PR
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
3.
11
Anya Belisle
4:40.63
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
4.
12
Sheridan Wheeler
4:50.27
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
5.
8
Nathalie Wilding
5:08.83
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
6.
8
Yue Tong Ang
5:21.0h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
7.
10
Kate Turner
5:22.1h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
8.
7
Iley Centea
5:29.38
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
9.
7
Reagan Owen
5:32.56
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
10.
11
Susanna Turner
5:50.6h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
11.
12
Angelina Rodriguez
5:54.4h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
12.
9
Caroline Hennessy
6:18.6h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
13.
7
Elizabeth Nelson
6:24.4h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
14.
9
Carley Galligar
6:42.3h
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
McKinley Wheeler
4:49.64
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
12
Sheridan Wheeler
4:52.85
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
3.
11
Emily Bush
4:53.57
PR
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
4.
11
Anya Belisle
5:03.96
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
5.
10
Kate Turner
5:29.06
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
6.
9
Alyssa Connors
5:31.34
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
7.
7
Iley Centea
5:40.07
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
8.
7
Maya Tamvada
6:07.04
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
9.
7
Matilda Sullivan
6:09.88
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
10.
7
Elizabeth Nelson
6:45.21
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
McKinley Wheeler
4:52.70
PR
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
2.
11
Emily Bush
4:53.69
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
3.
12
Sheridan Wheeler
5:02.86
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
4.
8
Heidi Berglund
5:22.02
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
5.
8
Nathalie Wilding
5:38.77
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
6.
9
Alyssa Connors
5:40.71
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
7.
10
Hailey Capello
5:51.88
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
8.
7
Cora Conley
5:56.09
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
9.
7
Iley Centea
5:56.16
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
10.
7
Reagan Owen
6:12.23
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
3000 Meters
1.
12
McKinley Wheeler
9:37.50
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Sheridan Wheeler
9:37.67
PR
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Emily Bush
10:32.39
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
4.
8
Heidi Berglund
10:48.93
PR
Feb 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
5.
8
Nathalie Wilding
10:58.14
PR
Feb 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
6.
8
Yue Tong Ang
10:59.16
Feb 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
7.
10
Kate Turner
11:04.21
Feb 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
8.
7
Cora Conley
11:51.41
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Bush
10:27.78
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
8
Yue Tong Ang
11:36.46
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2 Miles
1.
10
Kate Turner
12:04.97
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
45m Hurdles
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
7.98
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
2.
11
Amelia McBain
8.27
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
3.
12
Leah Harden
9.68
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
50m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Amelia McBain
8.37
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
2.
12
Leah Harden
9.94c
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
3.
11
Caroline Wang
11.34c
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Amelia McBain
9.31
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
2.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
9.65
Dec 30
The Armory HS Holiday Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Annabelle Shuck
Tess Shields
Leah Harden
Lily Collins
2:02.20
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
2.
Relay Team
2:02.33
Feb 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:06.63
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
Emily Bush
Alycia Hart
Sheridan Wheeler
McKinley Wheeler
9:17.55
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
3.
Anya Belisle
McKinley Wheeler
Heidi Berglund
Emily Bush
10:06.35
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
4.
Tong Ang
Heidi Berglund
Alyssa Connors
Nathalie Wilding
10:25.96
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
5.
Tong Ang
Iley Centea
Reagan Owen
Nathalie Wilding
11:17.4h
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
31' 9.5
Dec 30
The Armory HS Holiday Classic
2.
9
Sophi Zakrzewski
19' 2
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Sloane Mulcahy
5' 0
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
5' 0
Feb 5
Section 2 State Qualifier
3.
12
Leah Harden
4' 10
PR
Dec 27
MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
11
Amelia McBain
12' 5.5
Feb 11
115th Millrose Games
2.
9
Claire Braxton
8' 6
PR
Feb 17
Garden State Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
15' 7.75
Dec 30
The Armory HS Holiday Classic
2.
9
Sloane Mulcahy
13' 1.5
PR
Jan 21
Suburban Council Girls Varsity and Freshmen Championshi..
Triple Jump
1.
11
Amelia McBain
34' 0.5
PR
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
2.
11
Lily Collins
28' 10.75
PR
Dec 29
TCITL LM 4B Meet
3.
9
Sloane Mulcahy
25' 8
Jan 29
Section 2 Division I Championship
Pentathlon (Indoor) - World Athletics
1.
11
Genevieve Duchaussee
3073
PR
Dec 30
The Armory HS Holiday Classic
*Recent improvement