Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2002
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Derrick Maxwell
7.61
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
2.
9
Wayne Russell
7.76
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
3.
10
Caleeb Anderson
8.17
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
4.
10
Max Krakowski
8.43
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
5.
9
Julius Sala
9.68
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
300 Meters
1.
9
Wayne Russell
40.98
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
2.
10
Caleeb Anderson
42.49
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
3.
10
Max Krakowski
47.56
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
4.
9
Derrick Maxwell
49.84
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
5.
9
Julius Sala
1:02.95
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Joseph Fernandez
1:49.59
PR
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
2.
9
Owen Sheldon
1:55.84
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Thomas Beeman
3:36.51
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
2.
9
Henry Duenas
3:40.24
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
3.
10
Nathaniel Ruiz
3:48.03
PR
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
4.
9
Jayden Alexander
4:51.56
PR
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lorenzo Guzman-Bongiorno
5:23.04
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
2.
12
Nikolas Darcy
5:51.56
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
3.
10
Mason Matheus
6:26.40
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
4.
9
Henry Duenas
7:06.23
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lorenzo Guzman-Bongiorno
11:38.83
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
2.
12
Nikolas Darcy
13:57.48
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joseph Fernandez
11.14
PR
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jayden Texidor
Derrick Maxwell
Wayne Russell
Sanjiah Lassiter-Swaby
1:52.99
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:57.26
Dec 21
Section 9 Holiday Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Owen Sheldon
Sanjiah Lassiter-Swaby
Thomas Beeman
Joseph Fernandez
4:49.51
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
2.
Relay Team
5:06.64
Dec 21
Section 9 Holiday Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Devon Needham
34' 8.5
PR
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
2.
10
Malcolm Murphy
29' 8.75
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
Long Jump
1.
9
Adrian James
12' 7
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
2.
9
Derrick Maxwell
12' 0
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Devon Needham
34' 5
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
2.
10
Malcolm Murphy
29' 0
PR
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Jinelle Tyrell
8.37
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
2.
11
Amanda Thompson
8.51
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
3.
12
Crystal Pulliken
8.76
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
4.
9
RaiHn Darby
8.94
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
5.
10
Rhianna Burton
9.46
PR
Dec 21
Section 9 Holiday Classic
300 Meters
1.
12
Crystal Pulliken
53.87
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
2.
10
Rhianna Burton
55.70
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
3.
9
Jinelle Tyrell
55.89
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
4.
11
Amanda Thompson
57.52
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
5.
9
RaiHn Darby
1:03.57
PR
Dec 10
OCIAA Developmental A Meet
600 Meters
1.
11
Sadid Tamayo-Anguis
2:34.45
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Lyn KIM
8:19.43
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Rhianna Burton
11:21.98
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
2.
9
Jinelle Tyrell
13:27.07
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Lyn KIM
17:30.68
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Crystal Pulliken
11.45
PR
Jan 29
Section 9 Invitational
2.
9
Jinelle Tyrell
11.49
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:13.72
Dec 21
Section 9 Holiday Classic
2.
Amanda Thompson
Rhianna Burton
Jinelle Tyrell
Sadid Tamayo-Anguis
2:16.92
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
3.
Rhianna Burton
Amanda Thompson
Jinelle Tyrell
Sadid Tamayo-Anguis
2:18.04
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Nuri Kim
21' 5
PR
Feb 10
Section 9 Class B Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
9
Nuri Kim
19' 8.5
PR
Jan 21
OCIAA Divisional 1/3/5
*Recent improvement