Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Trenton Burris
7.22
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
2.
9
Jahkeem Jones
7.54
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
9
Michael Hawkins
7.62
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4.
12
Brayden Spencer
7.63
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
5.
9
Aiden Kakish
7.73
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
6.
11
Caleb Turbeville
7.94
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
7.
9
Alexander Jolly
7.96
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
8.
10
Benjamin Bristol
8.11
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
9.
9
Graham Wisnowski
8.55
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
10.
9
Derek Giancursio
8.56
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
11.
9
Gabriel Turbeville
8.68
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
10
Shane Cease
8.68
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
13.
9
Nicholas Palmerini
9.38
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
14.
9
Ayden Demay
9.42
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
300 Meters
1.
11
Brandt Marshall
38.58
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
2.
12
Brayden Spencer
42.10
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
3.
9
Trenton Burris
44.47
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
9
Alexander Jolly
44.74
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
5.
9
Michael Hawkins
45.14
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
6.
9
Jahkeem Jones
45.94
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
7.
11
Caleb Turbeville
46.35
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
8.
10
Benjamin Bristol
46.64
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
9.
10
Shane Cease
48.26
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
10.
9
Derek Giancursio
49.98
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
11.
9
Ayden Demay
57.92
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
600 Meters
1.
11
Brandt Marshall
1:29.59
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Nathaniel Fisher
1:31.56
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
3.
11
Caleb Tribotte
1:37.98
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
4.
11
Nicolas Rugari
1:40.64
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
5.
9
Noah Pogroszewski
1:43.08
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
6.
12
Brayden Spencer
1:45.06
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
1000 Meters
1.
11
Nathaniel Fisher
2:39.98
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
2.
12
Grayson Montague
2:55.82
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
10
Logan Mesiti
2:59.45
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4.
11
Caleb Tribotte
3:07.50
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
5.
12
Cameron Kluth
3:07.76
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
9
Toby Schmidt
3:21.93
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
7.
9
Lennon Pardun
3:37.15
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathaniel Fisher
4:44.29
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
2.
12
Cameron Kluth
4:54.62
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
3.
12
Grayson Montague
4:58.96
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
4.
10
Riley Roberts
4:59.39
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
5.
10
Rhett Breslawski
5:14.10
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
6.
10
Nolan Munn
5:14.60
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
7.
11
Caleb Tribotte
5:17.56
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
3200 Meters
1.
11
Nathaniel Fisher
9:49.61
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
10
Riley Roberts
10:53.39
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
3.
10
Nolan Munn
12:02.77
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Diego Arellano Jasso
8.41
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
12
Nathan Hanshaw
8.70
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
3.
9
Adam Richardson
12.37
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.73
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:55.34
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:51.78
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Liam Stempien
36' 5.75
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
2.
11
Roman Hofstra
33' 6
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
11
Trenton Matthews
31' 9.5
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4.
9
Avery Kumar
30' 11
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
5.
10
Jake Crocetta
28' 3
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
10
Logan Mesiti
23' 4.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
7.
9
Henry Wallington
22' 5.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
High Jump
1.
11
Diego Arellano Jasso
5' 10
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
2.
12
Nathan Hanshaw
5' 7
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
9
Trenton Burris
5' 5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Long Jump
1.
11
Diego Arellano Jasso
18' 5.25
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
2.
12
Nathan Hanshaw
17' 9.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
11
Ryan Richardson
16' 9.5
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
9
Noah Pogroszewski
16' 1
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
5.
9
Adam Richardson
15' 6
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
6.
9
Aiden Kakish
14' 9
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
7.
9
Derek Giancursio
14' 0
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
8.
9
Nicholas Palmerini
12' 9
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
9.
9
Gabriel Turbeville
12' 8.5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
10.
9
Graham Wisnowski
12' 0.25
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Triple Jump
1.
11
Diego Arellano Jasso
40' 1
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
2.
11
Ryan Richardson
36' 0.75
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
9
Noah Pogroszewski
32' 5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
4.
9
Adam Richardson
31' 10.25
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
5.
9
Derek Giancursio
31' 2.25
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
6.
9
Aiden Kakish
28' 6.5
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Trenton Matthews
43' 5
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
2.
11
Liam Stempien
39' 11
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
3.
9
Avery Kumar
34' 10.25
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4.
11
Roman Hofstra
34' 0.5
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
5.
10
Jake Crocetta
24' 4
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
9
Henry Wallington
22' 7.5
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
7.
10
Logan Mesiti
21' 0
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Stella Riley
7.46
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
9
Grace Strong
7.99
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
9
Ella Pentz
8.08
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
4.
11
Zoe Baase
8.09
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
5.
12
Lillian LaShomb
8.13
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
6.
9
Tyler Harris
8.21
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
7.
10
Maddison Gilfilian
8.29
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
10
Vincenza Viola
8.38
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
9.
10
Audrey Camman
8.49
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
10.
10
Ashlee Hart
8.50
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
11.
11
Norah Hall
8.67
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
12.
10
Ava Montague
8.68
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
13.
9
Audrey Kalish
9.14
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
14.
11
Madison Caccamise
9.22
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
15.
11
Anastasia Cease
9.23
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
300 Meters
1.
10
Stella Riley
42.73
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
11
Ava Watt
45.80
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
3.
9
Ella Pentz
48.24
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
10
Maddison Gilfilian
48.93
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
5.
11
Zoe Baase
49.41
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
6.
11
Norah Hall
49.92
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
7.
10
Ava Montague
50.03
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
8.
9
Tyler Harris
50.43
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
9.
10
Audrey Camman
50.69
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
10.
10
Vincenza Viola
51.27
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
11.
11
Anastasia Cease
53.94
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
12.
11
Madison Caccamise
54.88
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
600 Meters
1.
10
Stella Riley
1:42.00
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
2.
9
Ella Pentz
1:43.93
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
3.
11
Norah Hall
2:01.89
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
4.
9
Audrey Kalish
2:11.77
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
1000 Meters
1.
11
Desilets Dubois
3:21.77
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
2.
12
Megan Smith
3:26.27
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
12
Mackenzie Monnier
3:27.47
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4.
10
Riley Carletta
3:33.69
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
5.
11
Baylee Leyrer
4:06.67
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
6.
12
Leonna Bonacci
4:47.21
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
1500 Meters
1.
12
Megan Smith
5:23.38
PR
Feb 23
Section 5 State Qualifier
2.
10
Riley Carletta
5:26.24
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
12
Mackenzie Monnier
5:35.30
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Desilets Dubois
6:57.02
Mar 4
NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Riley Carletta
7:29.58
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
3.
11
Baylee Leyrer
10:00.91
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
4.
12
Leonna Bonacci
10:25.75
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
3000 Meters
1.
12
Megan Smith
11:37.63
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Audrey Camman
9.88
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
2.
11
Zoe Baase
10.35
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
3.
10
Maddison Gilfilian
10.89
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4.
8
Brooklyn Wheeler
11.17
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
5.
11
Norah Hall
12.01
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
6.
11
Ryleigh Weiss
12.41
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
7.
11
Ryleigh Hoage
12.49
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.51
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:30.75
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:42.48
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Molly Howlett
30' 3.75
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
2.
9
Lillian Bishop
26' 3.75
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
9
Mairi Linden
20' 1
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
9
Elliana Henick
14' 11.5
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
High Jump
1.
12
Mackenzie Monnier
4' 10
PR
Jan 6
Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - F/H
2.
11
Zoe Baase
4' 6
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
9
Grace Strong
4' 3
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
4.
10
Ashlee Hart
3' 9
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Long Jump
1.
11
Ava Watt
15' 8.75
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
2.
12
Lillian LaShomb
15' 8.5
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
8
Brooklyn Wheeler
15' 8.5
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
4.
10
Piemsuk DeLaney
14' 9.25
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
5.
10
Ashlee Hart
12' 8.5
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
6.
11
Ryleigh Hoage
12' 4
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
7.
9
Audrey Kalish
10' 1.25
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
8.
11
Madison Caccamise
8' 7.75
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lillian LaShomb
32' 8
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
2.
8
Brooklyn Wheeler
32' 4
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
3.
11
Ava Watt
32' 1.5
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
4.
10
Piemsuk DeLaney
30' 4.25
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
5.
11
Ryleigh Weiss
28' 9.75
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
6.
11
Ryleigh Hoage
26' 2
PR
Dec 30
Section 5 RWTL #4
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Molly Howlett
33' 5
PR
Jan 28
Monroe County Indoor Championships
2.
9
Mairi Linden
22' 11.75
PR
Feb 9
Section 5 RWTL #10
3.
9
Lillian Bishop
21' 5.5
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
4.
9
Elliana Henick
16' 11
PR
Dec 23
Section 5 RWTL #3
*Recent improvement