Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Fawaz Animashun
7.38
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Jacob Owen
7.93
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
3.
10
Amadeus Martinez
7.96
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Matthew Lin
8.03
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
5.
11
Brandon Huang
8.05
(.0)
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Owen
40.20
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Amadeus Martinez
43.62
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Brandon Huang
44.47
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Matthew Lin
45.37
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
5.
11
Fawaz Animashun
48.84
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Owen
1:02.99
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
2.
11
Brandon Huang
1:03.48
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
10
Amadeus Martinez
1:07.08
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
4.
11
Matthew Lin
1:07.57
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
5.
11
Fawaz Animashun
1:08.53
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Angel Santos
1:21.60
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
2.
12
Roberto Hernadez
1:25.14
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas Lombardi
1:32.53
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Roberto Hernadez
1:47.73
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas Lombardi
2:03.61
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Angel Santos
2:20.60
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas Lombardi
2:46.46
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Angel Santos
3:00.58
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Roberto Hernadez
3:12.49
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas Lombardi
3:34.35
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Angel Santos
5:01.78
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
10
Nicholas Lombardi
5:17.37
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Roberto Hernadez
5:21.32
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Owen
9.52
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Brandon Huang
Jacob Owen
Matthew Lin
Fawaz Animashun
1:56.88
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:29.51
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Matthew Lin
9' 0
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
2.
11
Jacob Owen
8' 0
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Valeria Ibarra
8.59
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Ashly Hernandez Ramos
8.74
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
9
Sheyla Lopez
9.04
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Amanda Moraga
9.26
(.0)
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
5.
9
Ava Rodriguez
9.40
(.0)
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
6.
10
Katherine Barrios Argueta
9.52
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
7.
9
Sarah Quintero Valencia
10.05
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
8.
9
Allison Garcia
10.36
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
9.
11
Fernanda Penafiel
10.94
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
300 Meters
1.
9
Sheyla Lopez
53.41
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
2.
9
Sofia Hernandez
53.53
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Ashly Hernandez Ramos
54.11
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
10
Angela Sanchez
54.28
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
5.
12
Vianey Granados
54.59
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
6.
9
Ava Rodriguez
55.74
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
7.
11
Amanda Moraga
57.46
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
8.
10
Valeria Ibarra
58.28
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
9.
9
Sarah Quintero Valencia
1:01.11
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
10.
9
Allison Garcia
1:05.75
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
400 Meters
1.
12
Vianey Granados
1:14.58
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
9
Sofia Hernandez
1:17.53
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
10
Angela Sanchez
1:17.63
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
4.
9
Ava Rodriguez
1:21.94
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
500 Meters
1.
10
Angela Sanchez
1:42.42
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
2.
11
Maria Jose Polania
1:43.15
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
3.
9
Sofia Hernandez
1:46.71
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
4.
9
Sofia Garcia
1:50.72
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Vianey Granados
2:03.76
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Maria Jose Polania
2:07.07
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.
10
Angela Sanchez
2:09.87
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
9
Sofia Hernandez
2:13.05
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
5.
9
Sofia Garcia
2:16.46
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
6.
9
Ava Rodriguez
2:22.12
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Sofia Garcia
3:27.24
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Vianey Granados
3:47.27
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Maria Jose Polania
3:51.50
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
9
Sofia Hernandez
4:27.21
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
9
Sofia Garcia
4:37.28
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maria Jose Polania
6:42.04
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Vianey Granados
6:43.50
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
9
Sofia Hernandez
7:33.97
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
4.
9
Sofia Garcia
7:37.13
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ashly Hernandez Ramos
10.62
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
10
Valeria Ibarra
11.55
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
3.
9
Sofia Garcia
12.10
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashly Hernandez Ramos
Amanda Moraga
Ava Rodriguez
Angela Sanchez
2:18.67
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:23.35
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jessica Blackwood
22' 9
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
*Recent improvement