Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Nahshon Lubowa
6.79
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
2.
12
Elijah Matos
6.82
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Nicholas Cramer
7.07
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
4.
12
Ryan Pacini
7.11
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
5.
12
Quinlan Vining
7.16
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
6.
12
Alex Tran
7.20
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
7.
10
Morris Kalema
7.31
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
8.
9
Josh Fernandes
7.36
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
9.
11
John Dell'Anno
7.45
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
10.
12
Ben Perez
7.57
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
11.
11
Jason Potamis
7.60
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
12.
10
Jayden Lee
7.66
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
13.
9
Jayden Le
7.78
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
14.
9
Scott Catalan
7.95
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
15.
9
Daniel Lindale
8.05
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
16.
9
Jack Corduck
8.09
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
17.
11
Ryan Lush
8.15
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
300 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Pacini
37.20
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Elijah Matos
38.62
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
3.
12
Matt Balleani
38.69
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
4.
10
Morris Kalema
38.82
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
5.
9
Carlin Dizio
39.20
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
6.
10
Tyler Pendergast
39.26
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
7.
10
Dawit Kulubya
39.99
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
8.
12
Michael Nicolas
41.18
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
9.
11
John Dell'Anno
42.09
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
10.
10
Jayden Lee
42.35
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
11.
9
Josh Fernandes
42.66
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
12.
9
Daniel Lindale
44.26
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
13.
9
Scott Catalan
45.20
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
14.
9
Jack Corduck
46.90
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
400 Meters
1.
9
Carlin Dizio
56.24
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
600 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Pendergast
1:27.09
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
2.
10
Dawit Kulubya
1:27.43
PR
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
3.
12
Matt Balleani
1:28.29
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Zachary Bates
1:29.99
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
5.
12
Ezekiel Altman
1:30.23
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.
12
Ryan Pacini
1:31.28
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
7.
9
Carlin Dizio
1:31.71
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
8.
11
Jonathan Capone
1:38.88
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
9.
11
Owen Keenan
1:39.54
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
10.
12
Michael Nicolas
1:39.91
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
11.
11
Prince Calhoun
1:43.80
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
12.
11
Camden Clafflin
1:44.58
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
13.
12
Brandon Rabuffetti
1:59.80
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
14.
10
Gavin Jolly
1:59.96
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
15.
10
Galvin Puopolo
2:00.71
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
16.
9
Joseph Hayes
2:00.97
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
17.
10
Terrance Cadet
2:01.08
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
18.
9
Yash Patel
2:12.47
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
19.
11
Agrim Garg
2:13.72
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
20.
10
Daniel Mostrom
2:17.18
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
21.
12
Chris Hayward
2:22.28
Dec 20
ML JV 1
22.
9
Pedro Basilio
2:26.99
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
1000 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Bates
2:42.67
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Tyler Pendergast
2:43.81
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
3.
11
Jonathan Pereira
2:52.71
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
4.
11
Owen Keenan
2:56.09
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
5.
10
Jonathan Harrington
2:58.79
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
6.
9
Carlin Dizio
2:59.41
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
7.
12
Ezekiel Altman
3:08.64
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
8.
12
Ryan Pacini
3:09.67
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
9.
11
Yusuf Mohd
3:10.66
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
10.
11
Prince Calhoun
3:13.37
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
11.
11
Luke Shamashkin
3:20.55
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
12.
11
Camden Clafflin
3:25.27
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
13.
11
Anthony Ciasullo
3:29.65
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
1 Mile
1.
11
Jonathan Pereira
4:45.36
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
2.
11
Jonathan Capone
4:48.76
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
3.
12
Zachary Bates
4:54.77
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
4.
10
Jonathan Harrington
4:55.17
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
5.
11
Owen Keenan
5:09.87
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
6.
11
Prince Calhoun
5:22.37
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
7.
11
Yusuf Mohd
5:26.63
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
8.
11
Luke Shamashkin
5:27.60
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
9.
9
Isaac Nicolas
5:57.31
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
10.
10
Gavin Jolly
6:01.95
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
11.
10
Rayane Hadjiat
6:12.17
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
12.
12
Brandon Rabuffetti
6:15.78
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
13.
11
Agrim Garg
6:38.55
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
14.
9
Yash Patel
6:49.88
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
2 Miles
1.
11
Jonathan Capone
10:26.30
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
2.
11
Jonathan Pereira
10:27.59
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
3.
10
Jonathan Harrington
11:14.57
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
4.
11
Luke Shamashkin
11:26.52
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
5.
11
Yusuf Mohd
12:02.08
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nicholas Cramer
7.61
PR
Feb 24
MIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Darren Wandera
8.50
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
3.
11
Anthony Ciasullo
8.51
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
4.
10
Dawit Kulubya
8.99
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
5.
12
Quinlan Vining
9.31
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
6.
12
Ben Perez
9.73
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
7.
10
Morris Kalema
10.12
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
8.
12
Ryan Pacini
10.26
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
9.
9
Jackson Moffit
11.18
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nicholas Cramer
8.63
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
4x50 Relay - Standard
1.
Nahshon Lubowa
Elijah Matos
Ryan Pacini
Quinlan Vining
23.49
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
Relay Team
25.82
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elijah Matos
Nicholas Cramer
Anthony Ciasullo
Ryan Pacini
1:33.67
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:36.06
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
3.
Nahshon Lubowa
Ryan Pacini
Alex Tran
Ryan Lush
1:36.68
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
4.
Nahshon Lubowa
Anthony Ciasullo
Nicholas Cramer
Ryan Pacini
1:36.88
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
5.
Elijah Matos
Alex Tran
Anthony Ciasullo
Ryan Pacini
1:37.67
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
6.
Nahshon Lubowa
Alex Tran
Anthony Ciasullo
Elijah Matos
1:37.85
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
7.
Nahshon Lubowa
Nicholas Cramer
Anthony Ciasullo
Ryan Pacini
1:38.34
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
8.
Morris Kalema
Josh Fernandes
Jayden Lee
Jason Potamis
1:46.80
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
9.
Morris Kalema
Josh Fernandes
Jackson Moffit
Jayden Le
1:52.42
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
4x400 Relay
1.
Matt Balleani
Tyler Pendergast
Ezekiel Altman
Ryan Pacini
3:35.29
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Zachary Bates
Dawit Kulubya
Tyler Pendergast
Matt Balleani
3:36.29
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
3.
Relay Team
3:37.53
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4.
Matt Balleani
Ezekiel Altman
Tyler Pendergast
Ryan Pacini
3:37.91
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
5.
Zachary Bates
Ezekiel Altman
Tyler Pendergast
Matt Balleani
3:38.00
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
6.
Dawit Kulubya
Carlin Dizio
Michael Nicolas
Zachary Bates
3:50.57
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
7.
Zachary Bates
Morris Kalema
Quinlan Vining
Nicholas Cramer
3:53.79
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
8.
Michael Nicolas
Camden Clafflin
Owen Keenan
Yusuf Mohd
4:13.30
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Matt Balleani
Zachary Bates
Tyler Pendergast
Jonathan Pereira
8:20.91
Feb 24
MIAA Meet of Champions
2.
Zachary Bates
Jonathan Pereira
Matt Balleani
Tyler Pendergast
8:31.95
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
3.
Ezekiel Altman
Carlin Dizio
Jonathan Harrington
Jonathan Pereira
8:50.05
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
4.
Jonathan Pereira
Jonathan Capone
Ezekiel Altman
Zachary Bates
8:53.81
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:56.19
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jonathan Harrington
Carlin Dizio
Jonathan Pereira
Jonathan Capone
11:50.25
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Nicholas Cramer
Anthony Ciasullo
Darren Wandera
Dawit Kulubya
26.55
Feb 20
MHS Relay Invitational at Wheaton College
2.
Nicholas Cramer
Anthony Ciasullo
Dawit Kulubya
Darren Wandera
27.11
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
3.
Relay Team
31.89
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Nicholas Cramer
Anthony Ciasullo
Dawit Kulubya
Darren Wandera
32.92
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bryan Bogus
43' 7.75
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Jorge Morales
41' 7.5
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
10
Nahshon Lubowa
39' 0.25
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
4.
12
Ben Perez
37' 3.25
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
5.
11
Dillon Dooley
36' 4.75
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
6.
12
Ryan Pacini
33' 2.75
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
7.
11
Daniel Pratt
31' 10
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
8.
11
Vincenzo Marino
30' 6.25
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
9.
11
Anthony Ciasullo
25' 5.75
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
High Jump
1.
12
Sean Collins
6' 1
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
2.
11
Ryan Lush
5' 8
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
10
Nahshon Lubowa
5' 8
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
4.
10
Morris Kalema
5' 4
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
12
Alex Tran
5' 4
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
6.
11
Anthony Ciasullo
5' 1.75
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
7.
12
Ryan Pacini
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Cramer
20' 4.5
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
2.
12
Alex Tran
20' 1
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Anthony Ciasullo
19' 3.5
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
4.
12
Ryan Pacini
18' 6.5
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
5.
9
Josh Fernandes
16' 10.75
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
6.
10
Dawit Kulubya
16' 1.75
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
7.
9
Jackson Moffit
14' 6.5
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
11
Anthony Ciasullo
2375
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
2.
12
Ryan Pacini
2341
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
3.
12
Nicholas Cramer
870
PR
Feb 27
MSTCA Boys Indoor Individual Pentathlon
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Kayleigh Curll
7.64
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
2.
12
Kayla Buback
7.72
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
3.
11
Sydney Metivier
7.73
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
4.
11
Kaitlynn Butler
7.89
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
5.
12
Naesha Jonathas
8.03
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
6.
11
Katelyn Clark
8.06
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
7.
12
Riley Power
8.11
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
8.
9
Livia Geofrida
8.25
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
9.
12
Kiera Hughes
8.60
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
10.
10
Flavia Velmishi
8.61
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
11.
9
Lily Rizzuto
8.66
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
9
Leah Edouarzin
8.66
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
13.
11
Sydney Morris
8.75
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
14.
9
Anna Johnson
8.92
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
15.
9
Khaliah Cashwell
8.99
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
16.
9
Margaret Johnson
9.01
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
9
Sofia Ghili
9.01
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
18.
9
Taeja Millien
9.02
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
19.
10
Shannon Spolidoro
9.05
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
20.
10
Alexis Lohnes
9.07
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
21.
10
Alexandra Mahon
9.13
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
22.
9
Alisha Salomon
9.17
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
23.
9
Addison Fitzgerald
9.31
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
24.
9
Keira Gillingham
9.36
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
25.
9
Ariana Langione
9.42
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
26.
9
Alanna Oliveira
9.45
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
27.
11
Isabella Comunale
9.49
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
28.
9
Selina Roca
9.53
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
29.
9
Quinn Sardellitti
9.55
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
30.
9
Gianna Connearney
9.64
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
31.
9
Makayla White
9.67
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
32.
11
Lyla Irwin
9.74
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
33.
9
Olivia Pierce
9.81
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
34.
9
Leanne Tobio
9.92
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
35.
9
Allison Mahan
9.98
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
36.
10
Sophia Towse
10.19
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
37.
10
Blessing Gaju
11.53
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
38.
9
Jenna Chapman
11.92
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
300 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Gangi
40.86
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
2.
12
Kayla Buback
41.99
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
3.
12
Riley Power
43.51
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
4.
11
Sydney Metivier
43.54
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
5.
12
Naesha Jonathas
44.85
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
6.
10
Leah Finn
46.12
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
7.
11
Kaitlynn Butler
46.96
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
8.
11
Sydney Morris
47.25
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
9.
10
Shannon Spolidoro
50.08
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
10.
10
Alexis Lohnes
52.27
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
11.
9
Lily Rizzuto
52.69
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
12.
9
Anna Johnson
54.23
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
13.
9
Addison Fitzgerald
54.91
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
14.
9
Margaret Johnson
55.76
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
15.
9
Alisha Salomon
56.10
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
16.
11
Isabella Comunale
57.61
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
17.
9
Quinn Sardellitti
57.79
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
18.
9
Alanna Oliveira
58.39
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
19.
10
Sophia Towse
59.90
Dec 20
ML JV 1
20.
9
Taeja Millien
1:00.89
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
21.
9
Khaliah Cashwell
1:00.97
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
22.
11
Lyla Irwin
1:01.23
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
23.
9
Sofia Ghili
1:01.46
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
24.
9
Leah Edouarzin
1:06.83
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
25.
9
Gianna Connearney
1:08.28
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
26.
9
Leanne Tobio
1:08.66
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
27.
9
Selina Roca
1:11.82
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
28.
10
Blessing Gaju
1:14.83
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
29.
9
Jenna Chapman
1:21.35
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
400 Meters
1.
9
Chloe Harkins
1:03.49
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kayla Buback
59.16
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
11
Sydney Metivier
1:01.70
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.
12
Riley Power
1:01.97
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.
10
Leah Finn
1:04.41
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
600 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Buback
1:37.04
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Sydney Metivier
1:39.68
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Leah Finn
1:41.15
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
4.
9
Chloe Harkins
1:43.98
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
5.
11
Sinead Butler
1:45.70
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
6.
12
Riley Power
1:47.18
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
7.
11
Riley Anderson
1:49.47
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
8.
10
Alexandra Mahon
1:50.00
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
9.
12
Maya Ghili
1:54.12
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
10.
12
Renee Stocker
2:00.76
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
11.
12
Riley Flavin
2:20.03
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
12.
11
Alaina Gately
2:23.15
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
800 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Gangi
2:45.87
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
2.
10
Kayleigh Curll
2:58.08
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
3.
12
Grace Battista
3:06.17
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
1000 Meters
1.
11
Riley Anderson
3:07.99
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
2.
11
Sydney Metivier
3:13.12
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
3.
11
Sinead Butler
3:13.58
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
4.
12
Kayla Buback
3:14.54
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
5.
10
Zoe Faiano
3:18.18
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
6.
10
Alexandra Mahon
3:18.33
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
7.
9
Chloe Harkins
3:20.30
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
8.
10
Leah Finn
3:21.22
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
9.
11
Emilia Rivera
3:28.69
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
10.
9
Zoe Shamashkin
3:41.74
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
11.
11
Jaclyn Ferola
3:50.00
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
1 Mile
1.
11
Sinead Butler
5:18.56
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Kayla Buback
5:40.81
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
3.
11
Emilia Rivera
5:43.19
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
4.
10
Leah Finn
5:48.77
PR
Dec 9
MSTCA Winter Festival (Large School)
5.
10
Zoe Faiano
5:53.87
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
6.
11
Elise Corduck
5:57.45
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
7.
10
Molly Loughlin
5:57.99
PR
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
8.
11
Riley Anderson
6:06.84
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
9.
11
Jaclyn Ferola
6:08.75
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
10.
9
Zoe Shamashkin
6:29.72
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
2 Miles
1.
11
Sinead Butler
12:27.23
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
2.
11
Emilia Rivera
12:40.03
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
3.
11
Elise Corduck
13:18.56
PR
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
4.
10
Molly Loughlin
13:35.05
PR
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
5.
9
Zoe Shamashkin
14:14.45
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kayleigh Curll
8.48
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Nicole Gangi
8.64
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
3.
12
Grace Battista
9.36
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
4.
11
Katelyn Clark
9.63
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
5.
9
Anna Johnson
15.21
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
6.
9
Addison Fitzgerald
15.39
PR
Dec 20
ML JV 1
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kayleigh Curll
9.44
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
4x50 Relay - Standard
1.
Kayleigh Curll
Kayla Buback
Sydney Metivier
Kaitlynn Butler
25.01
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
Flavia Velmishi
Livia Geofrida
Kiera Hughes
Anna Johnson
29.01
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nicole Gangi
Katelyn Clark
Sydney Metivier
Kayla Buback
1:47.17
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
Nicole Gangi
Riley Power
Sydney Metivier
Kayla Buback
1:48.30
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
3.
Nicole Gangi
Riley Power
Naesha Jonathas
Kayleigh Curll
1:48.53
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4.
Katelyn Clark
Kaitlynn Butler
Naesha Jonathas
Grace Battista
1:50.36
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
5.
Naesha Jonathas
Riley Power
Kaitlynn Butler
Katelyn Clark
1:50.82
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
6.
Naesha Jonathas
Kayleigh Curll
Riley Power
Grace Battista
1:52.03
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
7.
Naesha Jonathas
Kaitlynn Butler
Katelyn Clark
Grace Battista
1:52.08
Feb 24
MIAA Meet of Champions
8.
Katelyn Clark
Riley Power
Kaitlynn Butler
Grace Battista
1:52.58
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
9.
Naesha Jonathas
Grace Battista
Kaitlynn Butler
Katelyn Clark
1:52.64
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
10.
Alexis Lohnes
Shannon Spolidoro
Livia Geofrida
Flavia Velmishi
2:06.98
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
11.
Livia Geofrida
Flavia Velmishi
Anna Johnson
Margaret Johnson
2:08.15
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
12.
Margaret Johnson
Lily Rizzuto
Isabella Comunale
Shannon Spolidoro
2:09.05
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
13.
Sofia Ghili
Alisha Salomon
Leah Edouarzin
Selina Roca
2:18.55
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
14.
Livia Geofrida
Lyla Irwin
Alexis Lohnes
Allison Mahan
2:20.46
Dec 20
ML JV 1
15.
Isabella Comunale
Shannon Spolidoro
Quinn Sardellitti
Alisha Salomon
2:26.66
Dec 20
ML JV 1
16.
Addison Fitzgerald
Lyla Irwin
Allison Mahan
Anna Johnson
2:27.03
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
17.
Olivia Pierce
Alanna Oliveira
Anna Johnson
Margaret Johnson
2:27.37
Dec 20
ML JV 1
18.
Taeja Millien
Makayla White
Keira Gillingham
Leanne Tobio
2:27.62
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
19.
Olivia Pierce
Allison Mahan
Selina Roca
Sofia Ghili
2:32.14
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydney Metivier
Riley Power
Nicole Gangi
Kayla Buback
4:02.74
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
Leah Finn
Sydney Metivier
Nicole Gangi
Kayla Buback
4:06.52
Dec 21
ML-12 Varsity Block #2
3.
Sydney Metivier
Riley Power
Leah Finn
Kayla Buback
4:07.22
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.
Leah Finn
Riley Anderson
Sydney Metivier
Kayla Buback
4:10.10
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
5.
Riley Power
Naesha Jonathas
Sydney Metivier
Kayla Buback
4:10.75
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
6.
Riley Power
Leah Finn
Sydney Metivier
Kayla Buback
4:13.73
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
7.
Naesha Jonathas
Sinead Butler
Chloe Harkins
Leah Finn
4:20.37
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
8.
Leah Finn
Zoe Faiano
Chloe Harkins
Nicole Gangi
4:22.00
Jan 6
MSTCA Freshman-Sophomore (Large School)
9.
Leah Finn
Naesha Jonathas
Riley Power
Kayla Buback
4:23.19
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
10.
Leah Finn
Chloe Harkins
Riley Anderson
Riley Power
4:23.63
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
11.
Naesha Jonathas
Grace Battista
Riley Anderson
Sinead Butler
4:29.07
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
12.
Sydney Morris
Alexis Lohnes
Lily Rizzuto
Shannon Spolidoro
4:55.61
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
13.
Sydney Morris
Isabella Comunale
Shannon Spolidoro
Quinn Sardellitti
5:09.03
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
4x800 Relay
1.
Leah Finn
Riley Anderson
Emilia Rivera
Sinead Butler
9:55.11
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
Leah Finn
Emilia Rivera
Riley Anderson
Sinead Butler
9:56.22
Feb 24
MIAA Meet of Champions
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kaitlynn Butler
Katelyn Clark
Sydney Metivier
Kayla Buback
4:17.23
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
2.
Nicole Gangi
Riley Power
Sydney Metivier
Kayla Buback
4:21.28
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.
Sydney Morris
Alexis Lohnes
Maya Ghili
Molly Loughlin
4:54.60
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alexandra Mahon
Katelyn Clark
Elise Corduck
Zoe Faiano
13:48.39
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Nicole Gangi
Kayleigh Curll
Grace Battista
Katelyn Clark
29.77
Feb 20
MHS Relay Invitational at Wheaton College
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Nicole Gangi
Kayleigh Curll
Katelyn Clark
Grace Battista
37.99
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Maria Brito
30' 11
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Courtney Curran
28' 5
PR
Feb 10
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
9
Ariana Langione
25' 8.25
PR
Jan 20
MSTCA D2 Relays
4.
12
Grace Battista
22' 10.75
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
5.
10
Kayleigh Curll
20' 2.75
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
6.
10
Nicole Gangi
18' 0
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
High Jump
1.
10
Kayleigh Curll
5' 1
PR
Feb 5
ML-12 Varsity Championship
2.
12
Riley Power
4' 6
PR
Dec 28
ML-12 Varsity Block #3
3.
10
Nicole Gangi
4' 6
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
4.
12
Grace Battista
4' 4
PR
Jan 9
ML-12 Varsity Block #4
5.
10
Shannon Spolidoro
4' 2
PR
Jan 4
ML-12 JV Block #3
12
Kayla Buback
4' 2
Dec 14
ML-12 Varsity Block #1
Long Jump
1.
10
Nicole Gangi
16' 6.5
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 Varsity Block #5
2.
11
Katelyn Clark
16' 1
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division 2 Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Kayleigh Curll
15' 3
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
4.
12
Grace Battista
15' 2.25
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
5.
12
Kiera Hughes
15' 1.75
PR
Jan 27
MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Large School)
6.
9
Livia Geofrida
13' 6.75
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
7.
9
Gianna Connearney
11' 4
PR
Jan 15
ML-12 JV Block #4
8.
9
Taeja Millien
11' 1
PR
Jan 25
ML-12 JV Championship Meet
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
10
Nicole Gangi
2614
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
2.
10
Kayleigh Curll
2536
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
3.
12
Grace Battista
2199
PR
Feb 28
MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon
*Recent improvement