Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
1997
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kelvin Winston
6.40
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Lincoln Shelton
6.69
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
3.
12
Jude McGroarty
6.89
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
9
Ryan Brown
7.04
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
12
Nicolas Piermarini
7.11
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
12
Myles McLaughlin
7.12
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
7.
11
Langston Davis
7.13
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
8.
9
Jackson Dominski
7.17
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
9.
12
Jack Slater
7.27
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
10.
9
Nigel West
7.30
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
11.
10
Nigel Davis
7.33
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
12.
10
Evan Delcher
7.34
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
13.
11
Frederick Jones
7.35
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
14.
10
Tyghe Madigan
7.38
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
10
Nicholas Yates
7.38
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
16.
10
Aamir Uthman
7.39
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
17.
11
Malcolm Wyatt
7.43
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
18.
11
Caleb Quartey
7.44
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
19.
12
Michael Irons
7.47
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
20.
11
John Parfomak
7.54
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
21.
11
Jaden Rivas
7.63
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
22.
11
Ahmeen Jackson
7.73
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
23.
9
Peter Hoffman
7.74
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
24.
9
Matteo Piermarini
7.77
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
25.
9
Bodhi Danzansky
7.78
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
9
Logan Forbes
7.78
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
27.
9
Carson Goode
7.81
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
28.
9
Gus Feddo
7.83
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
29.
9
Christian Clarke
7.89
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
30.
9
Kenrick St. Louis
7.93
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
31.
9
Aiden Peterkin
7.94
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
32.
9
Satya Steele
8.02
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
33.
12
Connor Rock
8.06
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
34.
9
Jahi Stockton
8.13
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
35.
9
Kaelan Kehoe
8.22
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
36.
11
Francisco Gonzalez
8.52
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
37.
9
Ryan Dunn
8.88
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Lincoln Shelton
7.29
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
Darius Wise
7.35
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
3.
9
Ryan Brown
7.61
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
4.
10
Tyghe Madigan
7.90
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
5.
12
Michael Irons
8.02
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
6.
11
Pharoah Mayo-carey
8.09
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
11
Caleb Quartey
8.09
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
8.
9
Carson Goode
8.14
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
9.
11
Jaden Rivas
8.17
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
10.
11
Ahmeen Jackson
8.22
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
11.
9
Logan Forbes
8.25
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
12.
11
Matthew Sowell
8.39
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
13.
9
Satya Steele
8.71
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Calvin Timm
23.21
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
2.
12
John Dearie
23.27
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
3.
12
Jude McGroarty
23.34
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
4.
12
Darius Wise
25.09
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
5.
10
Aamir Uthman
25.11
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
6.
10
Tyghe Madigan
25.28
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
7.
11
Elijah Maddox
25.74
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
8.
11
Pharoah Mayo-carey
26.38
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
9.
9
Logan Forbes
26.61
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
10.
9
Kenrick St. Louis
26.77
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
11.
11
Jaden Rivas
27.33
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
12.
12
Connor Rock
28.46
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
John Dearie
36.01
PR
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
2.
12
Jude McGroarty
36.48
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
3.
9
Lincoln Shelton
37.72
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
9
Ozias Tulloch
37.99
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
12
Myles McLaughlin
38.48
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
6.
11
Calvin Timm
38.51
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
7.
9
Ryan Brown
39.59
PR
Jan 20
Fred Hardy Invitational
8.
11
Langston Davis
39.66
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
9.
10
Tyghe Madigan
39.87
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
10.
10
Jerry Harrison
40.01
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
11.
10
Evan Delcher
40.05
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
12.
10
Langston Blair
40.35
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
13.
10
Aamir Uthman
40.42
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
14.
11
Elijah Maddox
40.49
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
15.
9
Jackson Dominski
40.77
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
16.
10
Jeremy Washington
41.36
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
17.
9
Carson Goode
41.58
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
18.
12
Jack Slater
41.85
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
19.
9
Bodhi Danzansky
42.40
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
20.
11
Malcolm Wyatt
42.78
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
21.
11
Joey Bunag
42.83
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
22.
9
Matteo Piermarini
44.51
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
23.
11
Pharoah Mayo-carey
45.20
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
24.
9
Charlie Winburn
45.87
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
25.
11
Ahmeen Jackson
46.38
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Ryan Brown
53.20
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
9
Ozias Tulloch
53.67
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.
12
Jude McGroarty
54.44
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4.
11
Frederick Jones
56.75
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
5.
10
Aamir Uthman
56.88
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
6.
12
Preston Burton
56.96
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
7.
10
Christian Moore
58.45
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
8.
10
Jerry Harrison
59.91
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
500 Meters
1.
10
Christian Moore
1:10.28
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Ozias Tulloch
1:12.02
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
3.
12
Jackson Winder
1:13.41
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
9
Ryan Brown
1:14.23
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
5.
12
Preston Burton
1:14.35
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
9
Lincoln Shelton
1:14.79
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
7.
10
Luke Hillebrenner
1:16.31
PR
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
8.
10
Noah Lagrange
1:17.26
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
9.
11
Frederick Jones
1:19.38
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
10.
10
Evan Delcher
1:19.55
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
11.
9
Kenrick St. Louis
1:22.77
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
12.
10
Nicholas Yates
1:25.70
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
13.
9
Cyrus Welch
1:26.66
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
14.
9
Spencer Burton
1:38.32
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
800 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Sarro
2:01.82
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
2.
10
Teddy Fritz
2:05.44
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Luke Hillebrenner
2:07.74
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
4.
11
Matthew Podratsky
2:09.16
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Christian Moore
2:13.48
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
6.
10
Noah Lagrange
2:17.07
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
7.
10
Ian Catanzano
2:19.43
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
8.
11
Peter Allen
2:19.98
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
9.
10
Hayden Burnside
2:20.04
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Podratsky
2:46.32
PR
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
2.
10
Teddy Fritz
2:52.62
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
3.
10
Kai Rock
2:53.72
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
10
Luke Hillebrenner
3:00.95
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
12
Preston Burton
3:04.82
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
9
Jennings Davis
3:05.77
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
7.
10
Hayden Burnside
3:14.74
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
8.
11
Brian Mercado
3:21.27
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
9.
9
Will Brewer
4:04.64
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Sarro
4:03.35
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Lucas Rohde
4:10.30
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
1600 Meters
1.
10
Anthony Sarro
4:23.09
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Lucas Rohde
4:26.19
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
3.
11
Matthew Podratsky
4:34.22
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
4.
11
William Buckley
4:35.27
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
10
Kai Rock
4:52.44
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
11
Tyler Harry
4:55.67
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
7.
10
Luke Hillebrenner
4:56.46
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
8.
10
Ian Catanzano
5:00.41
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
9.
10
Teddy Fritz
5:08.58
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
10.
9
Declan Musselman
5:09.57
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
11.
11
Brian Mercado
5:25.14
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
12.
10
Hayden Burnside
5:25.58
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
13.
10
Paul Liles
5:40.76
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
14.
12
Jackson Brewer
5:48.38
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
1 Mile
1.
10
Anthony Sarro
4:19.95
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Lucas Rohde
4:28.77
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3.
10
Ian Catanzano
4:50.21
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
4.
10
Kai Rock
4:55.11
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
5.
11
Tyler Harry
4:59.76
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
6.
11
Peter Allen
5:13.84
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
7.
10
Hayden Burnside
5:15.30
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
8.
9
Jennings Davis
5:20.08
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
9.
11
Brian Mercado
5:27.47
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
10.
10
Paul Liles
5:35.57
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
11.
9
Nate Brady
6:20.11
PR
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
3000 Meters
1.
12
Lucas Rohde
9:00.52
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lucas Rohde
9:28.95
PR
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Sarro
9:35.35
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
William Buckley
9:47.76
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
4.
10
Ian Catanzano
10:20.29
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
5.
10
Kai Rock
10:25.29
PR
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
6.
9
Jennings Davis
11:41.44
PR
Jan 20
Fred Hardy Invitational
2 Miles
1.
12
Lucas Rohde
9:28.69
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
2.
10
Anthony Sarro
9:49.00
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
3.
11
William Buckley
9:58.13
PR
Jan 20
St. Christopher's Indoor Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Matthew Podratsky
10:15.09
PR
Jan 20
St. Christopher's Indoor Track & Field Invitational
5.
10
Kai Rock
10:38.18
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
John Dearie
7.38
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
2.
11
Calvin Timm
8.21
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
3.
9
Ozias Tulloch
8.34
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
4.
11
Elijah Maddox
9.24
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
John Dearie
7.98
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
2.
11
Elijah Maddox
9.88
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
9
Ozias Tulloch
8.93
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kelvin Winston
Myles McLaughlin
Calvin Timm
Lincoln Fisher
1:30.84
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
2.
Relay Team
1:31.36
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
3.
Lincoln Shelton
Ryan Brown
Ozias Tulloch
Calvin Timm
1:34.01
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.
Kelvin Winston
Myles McLaughlin
Ryan Brown
Lincoln Fisher
1:34.03
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
5.
Lincoln Shelton
Myles McLaughlin
Calvin Timm
Ryan Brown
1:35.90
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
6.
Nigel West
Ryan Brown
Jeremy Washington
Kenrick St. Louis
1:41.48
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
7.
Jeremy Washington
Kenrick St. Louis
Tyghe Madigan
Jerry Harrison
1:42.40
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
8.
Pharoah Mayo-carey
Jeremy Washington
Malcolm Wyatt
Jackson Dominski
1:43.92
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
9.
Pharoah Mayo-carey
Evan Delcher
Jaden Rivas
Joey Bunag
1:44.83
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
10.
Ahmeen Jackson
Francisco Gonzalez
Nicolas Piermarini
Connor Rock
1:51.72
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
11.
Ahmeen Jackson
Carson Goode
Nigel Davis
Peter Hoffman
1:52.52
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
12.
Nigel Davis
Matthew Sowell
Daniel Mbrahtu
Connor Rock
1:53.39
Jan 20
Fred Hardy Invitational
13.
Logan Forbes
Mikyas Fissehazion
Ryan Dunn
Christian Clarke
1:54.55
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
14.
Spencer Burton
Matteo Piermarini
Kaelan Kehoe
Ryan Dunn
2:01.36
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:34.69
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
2.
Ozias Tulloch
Jackson Winder
Jude McGroarty
Christian Moore
3:36.53
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Ozias Tulloch
Lincoln Shelton
Noah Lagrange
Calvin Timm
3:37.01
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
4.
Ozias Tulloch
Jackson Winder
Tyghe Madigan
Lincoln Fisher
3:39.31
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
5.
Calvin Timm
Ozias Tulloch
Daniel Lee
Jude McGroarty
3:41.33
Jan 20
Fred Hardy Invitational
6.
Ozias Tulloch
Evan Delcher
Jerry Harrison
Ryan Brown
3:43.87
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
7.
Lucas Rohde
Matthew Podratsky
Teddy Fritz
Anthony Sarro
3:54.87
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Teddy Fritz
Ian Catanzano
Kai Rock
Matthew Podratsky
8:41.70
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Kai Rock
Matthew Podratsky
Ian Catanzano
Teddy Fritz
8:49.44
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
3.
Relay Team
9:04.03
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4.
Jackson Winder
Preston Burton
Luke Hillebrenner
Teddy Fritz
9:04.94
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
5.
Teddy Fritz
Noah Lagrange
Robert Lesnick
Tyghe Madigan
9:17.53
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
6.
Preston Burton
Ian Catanzano
Jennings Davis
Hayden Burnside
9:53.90
Jan 20
Fred Hardy Invitational
7.
Jackson Winder
Christian Moore
Hayden Burnside
Noah Lagrange
10:25.89
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
8.
Brian Mercado
Spencer Burton
Will Brewer
Ezekiel Jones
11:04.60
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
William Buckley
Lucas Rohde
Matthew Podratsky
Anthony Sarro
18:28.43
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Aamir Uthman
Langston Blair
Elijah Maddox
Luke Hillebrenner
4:02.74
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Luke Hillebrenner
Frederick Jones
Teddy Fritz
Kai Rock
11:34.88
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Zavier Bell
35' 5
PR
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
2.
11
Caleb Quartey
33' 1
PR
Feb 9
Last Track to Philly II
3.
11
Christopher Settle
32' 11
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
4.
11
John Parfomak
30' 0.75
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
5.
10
Dante Maddox
29' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
6.
12
Julian Washington
29' 2.5
PR
Feb 13
DCSAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
9
Gabriel Sowell
29' 0
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
8.
9
JD Thiede
23' 9
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Langston Davis
5' 10
PR
Jan 20
Fred Hardy Invitational
2.
10
Jerry Harrison
5' 6
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
12
Jacob-Paolo Centeno
5' 6
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
4.
10
Aamir Uthman
5' 4
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Lincoln Fisher
22' 0
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
2.
9
Ozias Tulloch
19' 10
PR
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
12
Jacob-Paolo Centeno
19' 10
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
4.
Jr
Justin Wallace
19' 2.5
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
5.
11
Langston Davis
18' 8.25
PR
Jan 6
Liberty Premier Invitational
6.
10
Langston Blair
18' 5.5
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
7.
10
Aamir Uthman
18' 1.5
PR
Feb 24
Roadrunners Invitational
8.
11
Matthew Sowell
17' 3
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
9.
9
Jackson Dominski
17' 2
PR
Dec 9
Virginia Beach HS Opener
10.
11
Henoch Ndjiki-Nya
16' 6
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
11.
12
Michael Irons
15' 8.25
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
12.
9
Peter Hoffman
15' 3
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
13.
9
Jahi Stockton
14' 7
PR
Feb 1
Maroon & Black Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lincoln Fisher
45' 6.5
PR
Feb 3
Private Schools Invitational
2.
11
Langston Davis
40' 10
PR
Jan 25
EHS Winter Invite
Jr
Justin Wallace
40' 10
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
4.
10
Langston Blair
39' 3
PR
Feb 16
Jesuit Invitational
*Recent improvement