Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tony Busch
7.52
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
9
Adrian Jessen
7.75
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
12
Matt Holiday
8.87
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
200 Meters
1.
12
Tony Busch
24.97
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
2.
11
Owen Marshall
25.31
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
9
Adrian Jessen
25.38
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
10
Kyle Irwin
26.04
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
5.
12
Matt Holiday
30.08
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
400 Meters
1.
11
Owen Marshall
56.93
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
10
Kyle Irwin
57.95
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
12
Will Buyske
1:01.28
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
4.
9
Jackson Walter
1:02.79
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Tony Busch
58.0h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
11
Owen Marshall
58.4h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
10
Kyle Irwin
58.6h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
9
Adrian Jessen
59.5h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
5.
9
Jackson Walter
1:00.3h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
6.
12
Will Buyske
1:01.0h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
7.
9
Joey Mazzella
1:05.8h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
800 Meters
1.
11
Parker Heisterkamp
2:04.10
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
12
Luke Wettengel
2:07.70
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
9
Joey Mazzella
2:19.05
PR
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Boswell
4:54.93
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
12
Owen Wise
4:56.41
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
3.
10
Brady Smith
5:39.56
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
10
Alex Dawson
5:43.09
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3200 Meters
1.
12
Owen Wise
10:12.89
PR
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
2.
10
Brady Smith
12:52.25
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Will Buyske
11.34
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4x100 Relay
1.
Adrian Jessen
Tony Busch
Owen Marshall
Kyle Irwin
47.52
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Owen Marshall
Tony Busch
Will Buyske
Adrian Jessen
1:44.98
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
4x400 Relay
1.
Kyle Irwin
Parker Heisterkamp
Luke Wettengel
Owen Marshall
3:47.97
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
2.
Kyle Irwin
Tony Busch
Will Buyske
Owen Marshall
3:55.50
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
Relay Team
4:01.80
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
Owen Wise
Jacob Boswell
Brady Smith
Alex Dawson
4:17.37
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
4x800 Relay
1.
Jacob Boswell
Joey Mazzella
Luke Wettengel
Parker Heisterkamp
8:32.98
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
Luke Wettengel
Joey Mazzella
Owen Wise
Parker Heisterkamp
8:35.07
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
3.
Relay Team
10:04.10
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Tony Busch
Owen Marshall
Luke Wettengel
Parker Heisterkamp
3:52.97
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
2.
Adrian Jessen
Kyle Irwin
Owen Marshall
Jacob Boswell
4:03.11
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
3.
Adrian Jessen
Matt Holiday
Joey Mazzella
Jackson Walter
4:26.26
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brandon McCall
43' 9.25
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
2.
11
Jayden Beckman
43' 4.25
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
10
Sawyer Sheffield
41' 4.25
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
Long Jump
1.
9
Adrian Jessen
18' 10
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
11
Aaron Kiley
17' 7
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
12
Matt Holiday
13' 10.75
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Sophia Denton
8.48
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
11
Madi Walter
8.53
PR
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
3.
11
Ellie Monahan
8.64
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
9
Alexa Lenz
8.69
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
5.
10
Karoline Ramirez-Montalvo
10.05
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
6.
10
Jada Larsen
10.97
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
200 Meters
1.
11
Madi Walter
28.19
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
12
Kiera Hochstein
29.47
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
11
Ava Wagner
31.36
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
10
Karoline Ramirez-Montalvo
35.30
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
5.
10
Jada Larsen
38.77
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
400 Meters
1.
10
Lili Denton
1:01.75
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
9
Sophia Denton
1:03.74
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
9
Alexa Lenz
1:03.84
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
10
Molly Wise
1:08.06
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
5.
9
Eva JOnes
1:10.81
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
6.
10
Karoline Ramirez-Montalvo
1:26.71
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
7.
10
Jada Larsen
1:29.44
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Alexa Lenz
1:04.4h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
9
Sophia Denton
1:04.5h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
11
Ellie Monahan
1:07.1h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
11
Madi Walter
1:07.8h
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
800 Meters
1.
10
Lili Denton
2:19.71
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
9
Eleanor Coughlin
2:52.60
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
9
Eva JOnes
2:53.77
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
1500 Meters
1.
10
Lili Denton
4:47.97
PR
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
2.
9
Maura Ryan
5:44.70
PR
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maura Ryan
6:00.51
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
9
Eva JOnes
6:37.53
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kiera Hochstein
10.38
PR
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
2.
12
Ella Klusman
11.05
PR
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
3.
11
Ava Wagner
11.51
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4.
12
Lily Krohn
11.58
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
4x100 Relay
1.
Madi Walter
Kiera Hochstein
Alexa Lenz
Ellie Monahan
53.91
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Madi Walter
Sophia Denton
Alexa Lenz
Ellie Monahan
1:55.19
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
2.
Kiera Hochstein
Aubree Brandau
Lily Krohn
Avah Underwood
2:05.90
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
4x400 Relay
1.
Ellie Monahan
Molly Wise
Sophia Denton
Lili Denton
4:18.77
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
2.
Madi Walter
Ellie Monahan
Sophia Denton
Alexa Lenz
4:23.43
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
3.
Ellie Monahan
Molly Wise
Alexa Lenz
Sophia Denton
4:28.24
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
4.
Avah Underwood
Ava Wagner
Eleanor Coughlin
Greta Livingston
4:39.15
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
5.
Greta Livingston
Ella Klusman
Eleanor Coughlin
Maura Ryan
4:41.86
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
4x800 Relay
1.
Molly Wise
Ellie Monahan
Greta Livingston
Maura Ryan
10:49.80
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
Molly Wise
Greta Livingston
Maura Ryan
Lili Denton
10:49.91
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Madi Walter
Sophia Denton
Alexa Lenz
Ellie Monahan
1:57.90
Mar 8
IATC Indoor Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Aubree Brandau
Avah Underwood
Molly Wise
Maura Ryan
4:59.65
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
2.
Lily Krohn
Eleanor Coughlin
Kirsten Piskorski
Greta Livingston
5:08.15
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Molli Rosloniec
32' 9.5
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
9
Katie Salvo
32' 2
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
High Jump
1.
10
Avah Underwood
4' 11
PR
Mar 19
Dan Lennon Class B
Long Jump
1.
11
Madi Walter
15' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
2.
10
Karoline Ramirez-Montalvo
9' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
St Mary Class C/B
*Recent improvement