Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1988
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1970
1969
1968
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Kaleb Simpson
6.69
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
2.
Jr
Justin Robinson
6.76
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
3.
Sr
Gamali Felix
6.82
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
4.
So
Trevin Moyer
6.85
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
5.
Sr
Denzell Feagin
6.86
PR
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
6.
Fr
Jayden Davis
6.96
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
7.
Sr
Nicholas Ramey
7.00
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
8.
Jr
Simbarashe Maketa
7.02
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
9.
Fr
Caidan Copper
7.18
PR
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Kaleb Simpson
20.75
PR
Feb 16
Arkansas Qualifier
2.
Sr
Denzell Feagin
20.83
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
3.
Jr
Justin Robinson
20.88
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
4.
So
Trevin Moyer
21.48
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
5.
Sr
Gamali Felix
21.51
PR
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
6.
Jr
Simbarashe Maketa
21.91
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
7.
Jr
Eysias Banks
22.07
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
8.
Fr
Caidan Copper
22.65
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Justin Robinson
32.52
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
2.
Sr
Kaleb Simpson
33.04
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
3.
Fr
Jayden Davis
33.41
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
4.
Sr
Gamali Felix
33.54
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
5.
So
Trevin Moyer
33.63
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
6.
Sr
Nicholas Ramey
33.69
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
7.
Jr
Simbarashe Maketa
33.93
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Justin Robinson
45.30
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
2.
Sr
Gamali Felix
45.90
PR
Feb 16
Arkansas Qualifier
3.
Fr
Jayden Davis
46.30
PR
Feb 16
Arkansas Qualifier
4.
Sr
Nicholas Ramey
47.53
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
5.
Jr
Simbarashe Maketa
47.70
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
6.
So
Trevin Moyer
48.71
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
7.
Jr
Eysias Banks
48.74
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Zach Weaver
1:21.92
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
2.
So
Parker Waugh
1:27.54
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ethan Bukowski
1:53.95
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
2.
Fr
Zach Weaver
1:54.68
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
3.
So
Parker Waugh
1:58.84
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
4.
So
Asher Leslie
2:00.35
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Zach Weaver
4:15.53
PR
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
2.
So
Rowdy Menefee
4:50.36
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
3.
Fr
Ethan Bukowski
4:53.89
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
4.
So
Wyatt Hanson
4:56.03
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
3000 Meters
1.
So
Rowdy Menefee
8:48.60
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
4x400 Relay
1.
Justin Robinson
Kaleb Simpson
Jayden Davis
Gamali Felix
3:02.35
Mar 9
NCAA Division I Indoor Championships
2.
Justin Robinson
Gamali Felix
Kaleb Simpson
Jayden Davis
3:02.73
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
3.
Jayden Davis
Justin Robinson
Kaleb Simpson
Gamali Felix
3:04.40
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
4.
Nicholas Ramey
Denzell Feagin
Trevin Moyer
Simbarashe Maketa
3:09.03
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
5.
Nicholas Ramey
Denzell Feagin
Trevin Moyer
Eysias Banks
3:11.27
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Brandon Lloyd
18.92m
PR
Feb 24
2024 Ken Shannon Last Chance Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Adriana Tatum
7.36
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
2.
Jr
Ashantai Bollers
7.39
(.0)
PR
Jan 27
New Mexico Team Open
3.
Jr
Naiya Morgan
7.58
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
4.
Fr
Adonijah Currie
7.62
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
5.
Jr
Lauren Brown
7.64
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
6.
Fr
Alexandria Johnson
7.69
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
7.
Sr
Tiera Robinson-Jones
7.75
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
8.
Fr
Saira Prince
7.81
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
9.
Fr
Stephanie Fish
8.30
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Adriana Tatum
22.94
(.0)
PR
Jan 27
New Mexico Team Open
2.
Jr
Naiya Morgan
23.76
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
3.
Jr
Ashantai Bollers
23.84
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
4.
Fr
Adonijah Currie
24.37
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
5.
Jr
Lauren Brown
24.48
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
6.
Fr
Jasmine Haskell
24.97
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Adriana Tatum
38.35
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
2.
Jr
Ashantai Bollers
39.09
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
3.
Fr
Saira Prince
39.56
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
4.
Fr
Jasmine Haskell
40.18
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
5.
Fr
Adonijah Currie
40.42
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Jasmine Haskell
54.78
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
2.
Fr
Adonijah Currie
57.00
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Mia Chavez
1:36.55
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Mia Chavez
2:10.55
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Mia Chavez
4:53.69
PR
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
2.
So
Claire Le Gallo
5:01.07
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Claire Le Gallo
9:54.14
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Saira Prince
8.37
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
2.
Fr
Stephanie Fish
9.28
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Jasmine Haskell
Naiya Morgan
Adriana Tatum
Saira Prince
3:36.62
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
2.
Jasmine Haskell
Adriana Tatum
Saira Prince
Naiya Morgan
3:39.02
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
3.
Naiya Morgan
Adriana Tatum
Saira Prince
Adonijah Currie
3:44.23
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
4.
Jasmine Haskell
Ashanti Bollers
Lauren Brown
Alexandria Johnson
3:51.02
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
5.
Adonijah Currie
Ashanti Bollers
Lauren Brown
Stephanie Fish
3:54.97
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Ines Lopez
15.80m
PR
Jan 12
Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open
2.
Jr
Danielle Sloley
15.57m
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
3.
So
Harlie Medrano
12.71m
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Taylor Starkey
4.13m
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
2.
Fr
Mira Olden
3.70m
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Alexandria Johnson
5.98m
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Kiara Lee
12.49m
PR
Feb 10
Tyson Invitational
2.
Fr
Alexandria Johnson
12.45m
PR
Feb 3
Charlie Thomas Invitational | Saturday
3.
Sr
Tiera Robinson-Jones
12.42m
PR
Jan 20
Ted Nelson Invitational
*Recent improvement