Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Miguel Charlery
6.93
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Tyler Boone
7.00
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
Fr
Bryson Gilchrist
7.10
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Justin Gockley
7.19
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
5.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
7.47
Jan 27
Bison Open and Multi
200 Meters
1.
So
Miguel Charlery
22.05
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
2.
Fr
Renaco Limberg
22.72
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
So
Justin Gockley
22.91
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
4.
Fr
Nasir Heard
23.57
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Ragiariki Lewis
36.66
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Joshua Rand
36.67
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
38.63
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Tyler Boone
48.88
Feb 23
Fastrack Last Chance
2.
Fr
Renaco Limberg
49.59
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
Jr
Ryan Ditty
50.53
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4.
Jr
Zephyr Crestwell
50.62
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
5.
So
Jaylen Morrison
50.88
PR
Feb 3
RU Scarlet Knights Open
6.
So
Zandray Thompson
52.04
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
7.
Sr
Zandrew Bowe
52.46
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
8.
So
Evan Clark
52.97
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
9.
Jr
Trey Boyd
53.49
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
500 Meters
1.
Jr
Tyler Boone
1:06.07
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Jaylen Morrison
1:06.84
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Emmanuel Gitonga
1:06.85
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
4.
Fr
Tim Gale
1:07.48
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
Jr
Ryan Ditty
1:08.29
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Zandrew Bowe
1:09.29
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Lucas Thaler
1:10.66
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Tim Gale
1:56.24
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
2.
So
Emmanuel Gitonga
1:59.94
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
Fr
Lucas Thaler
2:04.28
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
3:08.82
Jan 27
Bison Open and Multi
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Brian McGarrity
4:20.78
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
2.
Fr
Tim Gale
4:26.52
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
Jr
Evan Wooby
4:27.57
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4.
So
Landon Boyle
4:29.76
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
Fr
Cory Miduri
4:41.24
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
6.
Fr
Ethan Holcomb
4:42.91
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
7.
Fr
Jack Becker
4:43.61
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3000 Meters
1.
So
Landon Boyle
8:48.03
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
2.
Jr
Brian McGarrity
8:49.08
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
Jr
Evan Wooby
9:01.44
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
4.
Fr
Cory Miduri
9:13.35
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
Fr
Jack Becker
9:14.20
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
6.
Fr
Ethan Holcomb
9:17.71
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
7.
Fr
Bryce Keenoy
9:19.51
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
8.
Fr
Liam Hansberry
9:24.08
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Landon Boyle
15:40.01
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
2.
Jr
Brian McGarrity
15:42.03
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
Jr
Evan Wooby
15:43.55
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
4.
Fr
Ethan Holcomb
15:57.97
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
5.
Fr
Bryce Keenoy
16:13.51
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
6.
Fr
Liam Hansberry
16:13.87
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
7.
Fr
Jack Becker
16:31.04
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Kobe Jenkins
8.34
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
2.
So
Joshua Rand
8.40
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Ragiariki Lewis
8.49
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
8.73
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Renaco Limberg
Miguel Charlery
Jaylen Morrison
Tyler Boone
3:16.05
Feb 10
David Hemrey Valentine Invitational
2.
Renaco Limberg
Zephyr Crestwell
Jaylen Morrison
Tyler Boone
3:19.06
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
Tyler Boone
Renaco Limberg
Jaylen Morrison
Miguel Charlery
3:20.00
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
4.
Relay Team
3:25.30
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
5.
Ryan Ditty
Tim Gale
Miguel Charlery
Justin Gockley
3:25.43
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
6.
Ryan Ditty
Renaco Limberg
Zephyr Crestwell
Trey Boyd
3:28.45
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
7.
Joshua Rand
Evan Clark
Ragiariki Lewis
Zandrew Bowe
3:34.97
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
8.
Tim Gale
Emmanuel Gitonga
Lucas Thaler
Ethan Holcomb
3:37.75
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lucas Thaler
Zephyr Crestwell
Emmanuel Gitonga
Tim Gale
10:41.63
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Liam Hansberry
Emmanuel Gitonga
Ethan Holcomb
Bryce Keenoy
11:12.27
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Cole Gorham
17.71m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
So
Anthony Voto
16.02m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
Jr
Will Mattei
15.66m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
4.
So
Joshua Meshach
13.79m
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
5.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
9.21m
Jan 27
Bison Open and Multi
High Jump
1.
Fr
Drew Domurat
2.06m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Jr
Aaron Sanchez
2.00m
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
So
Daniel Smith
1.98m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
4.
So
Jaden Johnson
1.93m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
5.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
1.57m
Jan 27
Bison Open and Multi
Pole Vault
1.
So
Chris Costa
4.61m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Taylor Labarre
4.60m
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Carlton Wise
4.35m
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
3.23m
Jan 27
Bison Open and Multi
Long Jump
1.
Jr
John Gorham
7.11m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Bryson Gilchrist
6.84m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Jaden Johnson
6.49m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
4.
Fr
Nasir Heard
6.14m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
5.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
6.05m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jaden Johnson
14.67m
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
2.
Jr
John Gorham
13.88m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
Fr
Nasir Heard
13.14m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Anthony Voto
18.26m
PR
Feb 3
RU Scarlet Knights Open
2.
So
Joshua Meshach
13.34m
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
So
Bryan Rodrigues
3933
Jan 27
Bison Open and Multi
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Destiny Thompson
7.65
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Chloe Domurat
8.16
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
Jr
Kayla Horning
8.19
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
4.
Fr
Alyssa Vogt
8.59
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
5.
Fr
LeAnn Grier
8.60
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Destiny Thompson
24.92
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
2.
Fr
Chloe Domurat
26.36
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
Jr
Kayla Horning
26.49
(.0)
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4.
Fr
Aaliyah Cancel
26.67
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
5.
Sr
Ariel Kyle
27.02
(.0)
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
6.
Fr
Makayla Smith
27.67
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Aaliyah Cancel
1:00.45
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
2.
Sr
Destiny Thompson
1:05.52
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Anna Roth
1:05.70
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4.
Fr
Tara Haring
1:08.56
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
5.
Jr
Carolina Kaczmarek
1:08.98
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
6.
Fr
Kirsten Murphy
1:10.13
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Aaliyah Cancel
1:20.33
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Hannah Skelly
1:24.92
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
3.
Fr
Tara Haring
1:28.78
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
4.
Fr
Abigail Kolb
1:29.15
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
Jr
Carolina Kaczmarek
1:31.18
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Carla Bautista
2:22.26
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
2.
Fr
Hannah Skelly
2:25.85
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
Sr
Holly Chambers
2:30.06
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
4.
Fr
Kiera Wimbush
2:33.52
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
Fr
Gabriela Orama
2:33.57
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
6.
Sr
Elyssa Pemu
2:33.69
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
7.
Fr
Tara Haring
2:33.76
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
Mile Racewalk
1.
Fr
Mia Sisilli
7:46.70
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Brianna Hennett
5:13.88
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
2.
Sr
Holly Chambers
5:15.71
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
3.
Fr
Payton Falkenstein
5:18.61
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4.
Fr
Carla Bautista
5:22.20
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
5.
So
Megan Elgrim
5:30.84
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
6.
Fr
Kelly Martin
5:39.44
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
7.
Fr
Mia Sisilli
5:43.36
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
8.
Fr
Gabriela Orama
5:43.86
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
9.
Fr
Kiera Wimbush
5:44.06
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
10.
Fr
Abigail Kolb
6:15.31
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
11.
Sr
Jada Williams
6:24.05
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Brianna Hennett
10:16.76
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Payton Falkenstein
10:48.59
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
3.
Fr
Carla Bautista
10:49.07
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
4.
Sr
Holly Chambers
10:50.58
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
5.
So
Megan Elgrim
11:03.04
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
6.
Fr
Mia Sisilli
11:15.11
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
7.
Fr
Kelly Martin
11:16.70
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Brianna Hennett
17:44.89
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Payton Falkenstein
18:17.79
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
3.
So
Megan Elgrim
19:27.70
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
4.
Fr
Mia Sisilli
19:45.92
PR
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Makayla Smith
9.67
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
2.
Sr
Elyssa Pemu
9.91
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayla Horning
Aaliyah Cancel
Destiny Thompson
Chloe Domurat
4:00.65
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Kayla Horning
Chloe Domurat
Makayla Smith
Aaliyah Cancel
4:06.49
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
Aaliyah Cancel
Kayla Horning
Makayla Smith
Destiny Thompson
4:12.35
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
4.
Relay Team
4:14.25
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
5.
Tara Haring
Carla Bautista
Holly Chambers
Hannah Skelly
4:25.06
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
6.
Carolina Kaczmarek
Abigail Kolb
Gabriela Orama
Kiera Wimbush
4:35.94
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kelly Martin
Chloe Domurat
Hannah Skelly
Megan Elgrim
12:40.62
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Megan Elgrim
Kiera Wimbush
Kelly Martin
Payton Falkenstein
13:06.63
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
Carla Bautista
Gabriela Orama
Hannah Skelly
Holly Chambers
13:08.32
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Elizabeth Makar
13.31m
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
2.
Jr
Madison Horahan
11.97m
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
3.
Fr
Trinity Lucas
10.91m
PR
Jan 12
Spartan Invitational
4.
Sr
Elyssa Pemu
8.86m
Dec 9
Fast Times at Lehigh University
5.
Fr
Bailey Grassman
8.57m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
High Jump
1.
Sr
Elyssa Pemu
1.59m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Nickolina Annelli
3.73m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Sr
Heather Gaughran
3.49m
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
Fr
Reese Ruggiero
3.19m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
4.
Fr
Julia Beatty
2.74m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Samantha Rosado
4.83m
PR
Jan 12
TCNJ Indoor Invitational
2.
Sr
Elyssa Pemu
4.77m
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
3.
Fr
Anna Roth
4.59m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Anna Roth
10.92m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
2.
Fr
Samantha Rosado
10.80m
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Samiyah Little
17.76m
PR
Feb 3
RU Scarlet Knights Open
2.
Jr
Elizabeth Makar
16.26m
Jan 27
Riverhawk Invitational
3.
So
Sarah Roth
14.73m
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
4.
Jr
Madison Horahan
14.07m
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
5.
Fr
Trinity Lucas
10.94m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
6.
Fr
Bailey Grassman
10.76m
PR
Jan 20
Moravian Indoor Meet
Pentathlon (Indoor) - World Athletics
1.
Sr
Elyssa Pemu
3021
PR
Feb 19
2024 PSAC Indoor T&F Championships
*Recent improvement