Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nicholas Grover
6.71
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
12
Alexander Larson
6.91
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
11
Jer'Von Anderson
7.03
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4.
10
Garett Harris
7.05
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Reece Kamrath
7.16
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
6.
10
Brady Crane
7.19
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
7.
12
Bradley Vick
7.54
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
8.
11
Ryan Bushkie
7.56
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
9.
12
Arness Joseph Palmer
7.57
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10.
10
Chance Kortendick
7.59
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
11.
9
Damacio Dominguez
7.64
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
12.
11
Chad Rosien
7.68
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
13.
10
Henry Zimmerman
8.24
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
14.
9
John Sterwald
8.72
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
15.
10
Cole Nemitz
8.74
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
16.
9
Maxim Kazin
9.01
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nicholas Grover
7.21
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
160 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jer'Von Anderson
19.5h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
12
Nicholas Grover
19.7h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3.
11
Remington Kilps
20.0h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
4.
10
Garett Harris
20.2h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Alexander Larson
20.3h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
6.
11
Ryan Bushkie
21.1h
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
7.
11
Chad Rosien
22.4h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
8.
9
Damacio Dominguez
23.3h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
9.
12
Arness Joseph Palmer
24.0h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Grover
24.89
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Reece Kamrath
25.55
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
10
Brady Crane
26.26
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
11
Ryan Bushkie
27.18
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
12
Bradley Vick
27.22
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
10
Chance Kortendick
27.28
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
7.
9
Damacio Dominguez
27.79
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
8.
11
Chad Rosien
28.25
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
9.
12
Arness Joseph Palmer
28.60
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10.
10
Henry Zimmerman
30.30
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
11.
10
Cole Nemitz
31.26
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
12.
9
Maxim Kazin
32.88
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nicholas Grover
23.2h
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Garett Harris
24.1h
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
3.
12
Alexander Larson
24.2h
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
4.
11
Jer'Von Anderson
24.4h
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
5.
12
Reece Kamrath
25.2h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
240 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Willem Heier
32.6h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
12
Bradley Vick
33.2h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
10
Brady Crane
33.2h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4.
11
Ryan Bushkie
33.5h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Willem Heier
59.44
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Elliott Small
59.58
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Brogan Schwegel
1:02.58
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
11
Julian Byrne
1:02.74
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
9
Christian Maas
1:03.07
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
12
Jacob Johnson
1:03.16
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
7.
9
Treyton Budreau
1:07.06
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
8.
9
Theo Heier
1:09.79
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
9.
10
Kylar McCrory
1:10.91
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10.
12
Braydon Martino
1:11.94
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
11.
9
Peter Mitchell
1:15.42
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Willem Heier
57.2h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
11
Drew Kaufmann
57.3h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
11
Remington Kilps
58.2h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
11
Julian Byrne
58.4h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
5.
10
Garett Harris
59.2h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
6.
11
Jackson Huebner
1:00.8h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
7.
11
Ryan Bushkie
1:01.0h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Johnson
2:23.81
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Kylar McCrory
2:44.02
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Braydon Martino
2:44.84
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Julian Byrne
2:13.9h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
11
Drew Kaufmann
2:15.5h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
12
Jacob Johnson
2:16.2h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
9
Christian Maas
2:23.2h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Jackson Huebner
2:23.9h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Brogan Schwegel
2:24.8h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
7.
9
Clayton Fliess
2:29.0h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
8.
9
Treyton Budreau
2:36.8h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
9.
9
Theo Heier
2:45.6h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
10.
9
David Otto
2:46.0h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Johnson
3:50.2h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Drew Kaufmann
5:08.56
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
2.
11
Julian Byrne
5:09.14
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Brogan Schwegel
5:18.62
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
12
Jacob Johnson
5:20.61
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
9
Christian Maas
5:28.07
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
11
Jackson Huebner
5:28.41
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
7.
9
Clayton Fliess
5:33.08
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
8.
9
Treyton Budreau
5:44.90
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
9.
9
Theo Heier
5:55.08
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
10.
9
David Otto
5:56.07
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
11.
10
Ryan Tobin
6:00.01
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
12.
12
Braydon Martino
6:09.34
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
13.
9
Peter Mitchell
6:11.31
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
14.
10
Kylar McCrory
6:23.15
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Drew Kaufmann
4:58.7h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2400 Meters
1.
11
Julian Byrne
8:24.77
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
2.
9
Clayton Fliess
8:46.02
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
12
Braydon Martino
9:34.55
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
10
Kylar McCrory
9:45.31
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
9
Peter Mitchell
9:46.23
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
9
Theo Heier
9:51.76
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3200 Meters
1.
11
Drew Kaufmann
11:05.25
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Treyton Budreau
12:21.67
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Tobin
12:42.96
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Slade Bohlman
8.37
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
10
Chance Kortendick
9.24
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Elliott Small
10.41
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Slade Bohlman
9.08
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Slade Bohlman
28.04
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Chance Kortendick
28.76
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Elliott Small
30.01
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4x160 Relay
1.
Jer'Von Anderson
Nicholas Grover
Garett Harris
Alexander Larson
1:20.02
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
Ryan Bushkie
Garett Harris
Remington Kilps
Alexander Larson
1:22.42
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
Chad Rosien
Arness Joseph Palmer
Damacio Dominguez
John Sterwald
1:35.78
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jer'Von Anderson
Nicholas Grover
Garett Harris
Alexander Larson
1:35.96
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
2.
Nicholas Grover
Garett Harris
Reece Kamrath
Alexander Larson
1:38.77
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4x240 Relay -
1.
Brady Crane
Willem Heier
Bradley Vick
Ryan Bushkie
2:12.80
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Remington Kilps
Willem Heier
Julian Byrne
Drew Kaufmann
3:51.16
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
Remington Kilps
Willem Heier
Garett Harris
Jackson Huebner
4:00.85
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
Remington Kilps
Garett Harris
Drew Kaufmann
Ryan Bushkie
4:05.71
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Drew Kaufmann
Jacob Johnson
Jackson Huebner
Julian Byrne
9:10.33
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
Jackson Huebner
Clayton Fliess
Christian Maas
Brogan Schwegel
9:41.0h
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
Christian Maas
Theo Heier
David Otto
Treyton Budreau
10:42.80
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
SMR 1600m - [320-160-480-640]
1.
Jackson Huebner
Remington Kilps
Julian Byrne
Willem Heier
4:12.77
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jacob Johnson
Jackson Huebner
Julian Byrne
Drew Kaufmann
12:13.98
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Aiden Miller
46' 1
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Aidan Scholze
42' 1.5
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Brody Wood
39' 4.5
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4.
11
Caleb Lemke
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
10
Andrew Harms
37' 4
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
12
Nathaniel Kilps
36' 7
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
7.
11
Nicholas Wolf
34' 2
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
8.
10
Brady Crane
33' 6
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
9.
9
Finnagen Geraths
33' 5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10.
9
Micah Miller
29' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
11.
9
Alexander Jenders
28' 5
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
12.
9
Maxim Kazin
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
High Jump
1.
11
Jer'Von Anderson
6' 2
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
11
Slade Bohlman
5' 8
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3.
12
Alexander Larson
5' 4
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Remington Kilps
11' 0
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
10
Henry Zimmerman
8' 0
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
3.
9
Damacio Dominguez
7' 6
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
10
Cole Nemitz
7' 0
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Grover
18' 9.25
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
11
Elliott Small
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
10
Brady Crane
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
12
Bradley Vick
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
9
John Sterwald
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
11
Chad Rosien
12' 8
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bradley Vick
34' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
11
Elliott Small
32' 1.25
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Addison Maas
8.18
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
11
Shianne Vela
8.23
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
9
Ella Williams
8.29
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
11
Allison Bilgrien
8.68
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Aubree Batterman
8.71
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10
Taija Garcia
8.71
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
7.
10
Kendra Betschler
8.72
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
8.
10
Leah Salva
8.74
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
9.
10
Samantha Cottrill
8.85
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10.
10
Bella Guzman
8.90
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
11.
9
Addison Lambert
8.99
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
12.
11
Erin Eckert
9.03
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
13.
10
Genevieve Sobol
9.27
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
14.
10
Anna Newman
9.31
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10
Yadira Ortega
9.31
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
16.
10
Myla Yan
9.35
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
17.
10
Ella Mock
9.38
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
18.
10
Emily Zastrow
9.47
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
19.
11
Isabelle Harper
9.55
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
20.
9
Brennan Gironimi
10.63
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
21.
10
Laura Peralta Paulino
10.91
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
160 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Addison Maas
23.4h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
9
Ella Williams
23.9h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3.
10
Dylan Bohlman
24.0h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Shianne Vela
24.4h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
5.
12
Rae Heier
26.3h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Shianne Vela
30.90
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
2.
10
Taija Garcia
32.46
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
11
Aubree Batterman
32.95
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
12
Rae Heier
33.16
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
11
Allison Bilgrien
33.33
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
10
Samantha Cottrill
33.38
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
7.
9
Addison Lambert
34.28
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
8.
10
Bella Guzman
35.32
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
9.
10
Ella Mock
36.14
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
10.
10
Myla Yan
37.73
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
11.
10
Genevieve Sobol
38.97
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
12.
10
Laura Peralta Paulino
47.86
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Addison Maas
29.3h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
9
Ella Williams
29.4h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
11
Aubree Batterman
31.3h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
9
Addison Lambert
31.5h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Sofia Olson
1:15.91
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
2.
10
Lydia Meyers
1:16.30
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
12
Julia Ostermann
1:16.98
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Allison Bilgrien
1:19.47
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
5.
9
Eleanor Lampe
1:20.30
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
6.
10
Sophia Page
1:20.96
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
7.
12
Eva Wickboldt
1:25.36
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Dylan Bohlman
1:09.1h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
9
Ella Williams
1:11.3h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Addison Lambert
1:12.9h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
10
Lydia Meyers
1:13.5h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
5.
10
Riley Runke
1:16.7h
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
6.
12
Rae Heier
1:20.7h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
7.
12
Julia Ostermann
1:21.0h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Eleanor Lampe
3:05.08
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Julia Ostermann
3:10.72
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
12
Sophia Sullivan
3:12.72
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
9
Lilian Smail
3:35.99
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Sofia Olson
2:55.1h
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
12
Alaena Tobin
3:01.3h
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3.
10
Riley Runke
3:04.0h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4.
12
Julia Ostermann
3:22.4h
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Alaena Tobin
4:42.2h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sofia Olson
6:37.66
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
2.
9
Eleanor Lampe
6:38.93
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
3.
10
Riley Runke
6:40.04
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
9
Lilian Smail
7:39.06
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
5.
12
Sophia Sullivan
7:42.78
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
6.
10
Sophia Page
7:47.38
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
7.
10
Kylie Tripp
7:58.81
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
8.
12
Eva Wickboldt
8:00.27
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Sofia Olson
6:40.0h
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alaena Tobin
13:57.67
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Sofia Olson
14:27.40
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Dylan Bohlman
11.52
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Dylan Bohlman
34.15
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4x160 Relay
1.
Dylan Bohlman
Addison Maas
Shianne Vela
Ella Williams
1:36.64
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
Addison Maas
Shianne Vela
Ella Williams
Rae Heier
1:38.33
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Addison Maas
Addison Lambert
Ella Williams
Aubree Batterman
2:01.73
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4x240 Relay
1.
Erin Eckert
Lydia Meyers
Samantha Cottrill
Genevieve Sobol
2:53.75
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Dylan Bohlman
Addison Lambert
Lydia Meyers
Riley Runke
4:53.63
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
Dylan Bohlman
Lydia Meyers
Ella Williams
Rae Heier
5:02.86
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3.
Ella Williams
Riley Runke
Julia Ostermann
Dylan Bohlman
5:03.56
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Alaena Tobin
Riley Runke
Julia Ostermann
Sofia Olson
12:32.86
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
SMR 1600m - [320-160-480-640]
1.
Kylie Tripp
Ella Mock
Lilian Smail
Sophia Sullivan
6:16.48
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alaena Tobin
Julia Ostermann
Riley Runke
Sofia Olson
15:47.29
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Megan Doherty
39' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
2.
10
Kendra Betschler
31' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Dena Ruetten
28' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Hannah Trujillo
27' 3
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
5.
12
Nevaeh Uecke
26' 9.5
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
6.
11
Kianna Harrison
26' 0
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
7.
12
Cadance Daniels
25' 11
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
8.
10
Leah Salva
24' 9
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
9.
10
Emily Zastrow
23' 10
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10.
12
Anna Sterwald
23' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
11.
11
Isabelle Harper
21' 2
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
12.
9
Brennan Gironimi
17' 3
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
12
Olivia Sorenson
17' 3
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Genevieve Sobol
4' 6
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
11
Aubree Batterman
4' 6
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
10
Ella Mock
4' 0
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4.
10
Anna Newman
3' 8
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Dylan Bohlman
6' 6
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Bella Guzman
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
10
Taija Garcia
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
Long Jump
1.
11
Addison Maas
15' 10
PR
Mar 30
Watertown Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Shianne Vela
14' 5.5
PR
Mar 15
Watertown Indoor JV Invitational
3.
11
Allison Bilgrien
14' 4
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
4.
9
Ella Williams
13' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gosling Indoor Open
5.
11
Erin Eckert
12' 8
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
6.
10
Lydia Meyers
11' 6.75
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Addison Maas
32' 9.75
PR
Apr 7
Wisconsin State Indoor Championships
2.
9
Addison Lambert
25' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
*Recent improvement