Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Ryan Sen
7.16
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
2.
Fr
Sam Adebonojo
7.18
(.0)
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
3.
Fr
Sam Hummer
7.24
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
4.
Fr
Christian McFarlane
7.29
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
5.
Fr
Caden Vann
7.34
(.0)
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
6.
Fr
Darrell Miller III
7.40
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
7.
Fr
Amonyay Prichard
7.48
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
8.
Fr
Ian McGrorty
7.75
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
9.
Fr
Kruz Jimenez
8.03
(.0)
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Malachi South
22.68
(.0)
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Sam Hummer
23.02
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
3.
Fr
Sam Adebonojo
23.18
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
4.
Fr
Ryan Sen
23.36
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
5.
Fr
Ian McGrorty
23.41
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
6.
Fr
Xander Cunningham
23.58
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
7.
Fr
Christian McFarlane
23.78
(.0)
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
8.
Fr
Darrell Miller III
24.13
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
9.
Fr
Amonyay Prichard
24.16
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
10.
Fr
Caden Vann
24.46
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
11.
Jr
Chris Canales
24.49
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Logan Camara
50.84
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Houston Harper
51.27
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
3.
Fr
Xander Cunningham
51.78
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
4.
Fr
Malachi South
52.05
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
5.
Jr
Chris Canales
52.61
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
6.
Fr
Ian McGrorty
52.74
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
7.
Fr
Malik Edwards
53.03
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
8.
Jr
Reuel Belizaire
53.46
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
9.
Fr
Conner Hall
55.93
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Conner Hall
1:37.09
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
2.
Fr
Aaron Dolton
1:39.65
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
800 Meters
1.
Fr
John Carbone
1:52.88
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
2.
Fr
Kaleb Hollins
1:53.40
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
So
Luke Larkin
1:54.16
PR
Feb 9
Big Meet - Friday
4.
Jr
Brandon Knieja
1:54.92
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Zach Brainerd
1:57.54
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
6.
Fr
Houston Harper
1:59.86
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
7.
Fr
Josh Sea
2:00.31
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Zach Brainerd
2:37.58
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
2.
Fr
Josh Sea
2:39.61
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Will Stone
4:10.86
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
2.
Sr
Joel Nesi
4:15.44
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
3.
Fr
Kaleb Hollins
4:18.52
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
4.
Fr
John Carbone
4:19.65
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
5.
So
Logan Burch
4:25.17
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
6.
Jr
Brandon Knieja
4:27.80
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
7.
So
Max Bowlin
4:36.79
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
8.
Fr
Ben Youngs
4:47.34
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
9.
So
Vaughn Blanchet
4:53.33
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Joel Nesi
8:27.70
Feb 9
Big Meet - Friday
2.
Jr
Jon Eide
8:40.54
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
3.
Fr
Bryce Dufrene
8:42.30
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
4.
So
Dieumerci Ufitimana
8:43.85
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
5.
Jr
Christian Fernandez
8:44.16
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
6.
Jr
Ethan Tank
8:44.53
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
7.
Fr
John Carbone
8:46.07
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
8.
Jr
Francisco Ramirez
8:48.27
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
9.
Sr
Logan Seifert
9:10.22
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
10.
Sr
A'Jani Stokes
9:17.65
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
11.
So
Logan Burch
9:18.08
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
12.
So
Adrian Abercrombie
9:31.50
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
13.
Fr
Ben Youngs
9:40.83
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jon Eide
14:49.73
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Jr
Ethan Tank
15:09.56
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
Jr
Francisco Ramirez
15:11.74
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
4.
Jr
Christian Fernandez
15:25.07
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
5.
So
Dieumerci Ufitimana
15:30.36
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
6.
So
Adrian Abercrombie
16:21.29
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Caden Vann
8.29
(.0)
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Sam Adebonojo
8.52
(.0)
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Kruz Jimenez
9.23
(.0)
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Logan Camara
Will Stone
Kaleb Hollins
John Carbone
3:23.20
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Kaleb Hollins
Brandon Knieja
Luke Larkin
Will Stone
3:27.68
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
3.
Logan Camara
Malik Edwards
Malachi South
Xander Cunningham
3:28.28
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
4.
John Carbone
Josh Sea
Francisco Ramirez
Zach Brainerd
3:29.32
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
5.
Will Stone
John Carbone
Josh Sea
Kaleb Hollins
3:30.14
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
6.
Houston Harper
Logan Camara
Xander Cunningham
Malachi South
3:32.19
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
7.
Chris Canales
Houston Harper
Ian McGrorty
Malachi South
3:33.54
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
8.
Zach Brainerd
Malik Edwards
Reuel Belizaire
Logan Burch
3:36.92
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Brandon Knieja
Kaleb Hollins
Luke Larkin
Joel Nesi
10:14.43
Feb 10
Big Meet - Saturday
2.
Luke Larkin
Josh Sea
Zach Brainerd
Logan Burch
10:37.66
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Casey Wood
15.75m
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
2.
Fr
Jude Daly
13.07m
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Kruz Jimenez
6.32m
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Malik Edwards
5.71m
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
3.
Fr
Amonyay Prichard
5.49m
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Kruz Jimenez
13.21m
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
2.
Fr
Malik Edwards
12.46m
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Madison Miller
8.33
(.0)
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
2.
Fr
Zoe Zinnie
8.39
(.0)
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Meredith Czajkowski
8.40
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Meredith Czajkowski
27.35
(.0)
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Madison Miller
27.54
(.0)
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Zoe Zinnie
27.99
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Natalie Dempsey
1:03.14
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Fr
Meredith Czajkowski
1:03.46
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
Fr
Aaliyah Jordan
1:04.57
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
4.
Fr
Isabelle Salce
1:12.36
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
800 Meters
1.
So
Abigail Misch
2:11.08
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
So
Taylor Stone
2:12.51
PR
Feb 25
CNU Qualifier
3.
Sr
Monique Whiteman
2:16.73
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
4.
Jr
Maddi Hood
2:17.47
PR
Feb 9
Big Meet - Friday
5.
So
Lea Steinbach
2:20.09
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
6.
Jr
Marissa Kempf
2:21.90
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
7.
Fr
Aaliyah Jordan
2:22.72
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
8.
Jr
Mattison Culver
2:26.29
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
9.
Fr
Natalie Dempsey
2:32.67
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Mattison Culver
3:15.67
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Taylor Stone
4:45.98
PR
Feb 9
Big Meet - Friday
2.
Sr
Monique Whiteman
4:59.11
PR
Feb 9
Big Meet - Friday
3.
So
Clemence Treguer
5:11.21
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
4.
So
Abigail Misch
5:16.14
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
5.
Jr
Marissa Kempf
5:16.85
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
6.
Sr
Sam Gayton
5:20.71
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
7.
So
Eden Goddard
5:22.12
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
8.
Fr
Jessie Gates
5:35.39
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
9.
Jr
Mattison Culver
5:43.15
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
10.
Fr
Catie Ingoldsby
5:45.45
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
11.
So
Francesca Pece
5:49.30
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
3000 Meters
1.
So
Clemence Treguer
10:17.01
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
2.
Sr
Megan Churchill
10:17.79
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
So
Chloe Smith
10:18.55
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
4.
Jr
Enola Savel
10:23.94
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
5.
Fr
Zoie Marchant
10:51.55
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
6.
So
Hope Siner
10:54.42
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
7.
Fr
Jessie Gates
10:55.58
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
8.
So
Eden Goddard
11:01.42
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
9.
So
Francesca Pece
11:02.42
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
10.
Fr
Bella Sibbrell
11:43.72
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
11.
Fr
Vivian Brezler
11:45.00
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
12.
Jr
Riley Carter
11:45.84
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
13.
Fr
Catie Ingoldsby
11:46.19
PR
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
14.
Jr
Madeline Rodriguez
11:58.01
PR
Jan 20
RADD Invitational
15.
Fr
Chelsea Paglia
12:27.77
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
16.
Fr
Lexi Kulis
12:52.31
PR
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Megan Churchill
18:06.73
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
So
Chloe Smith
18:07.39
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
3.
So
Clemence Treguer
18:30.02
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
4.
So
Eden Goddard
18:39.65
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
5.
Jr
Enola Savel
18:40.95
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
6.
Fr
Zoie Marchant
18:41.85
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
7.
So
Francesca Pece
19:02.29
PR
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Maddi Hood
Monique Whiteman
Abigail Misch
Taylor Stone
3:57.28
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
2.
Maddi Hood
Monique Whiteman
Clemence Treguer
Marissa Kempf
4:14.80
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
3.
Meredith Czajkowski
Aaliyah Jordan
Natalie Dempsey
Mattison Culver
4:21.58
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
4.
Maddi Hood
Taylor Stone
Eden Goddard
Hope Siner
4:21.63
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
5.
Lea Steinbach
Jessie Gates
Eden Goddard
Marissa Kempf
4:25.52
Feb 9
Florida Last Chance
6.
Meredith Czajkowski
Natalie Dempsey
Jessie Gates
Aaliyah Jordan
4:26.56
Dec 2
Visit Winston-Salem College Kick-off
7.
Zoe Zinnie
Aaliyah Jordan
Natalie Dempsey
Mattison Culver
4:26.75
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Taylor Stone
Maddi Hood
Abigail Misch
Monique Whiteman
11:55.77
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
2.
Monique Whiteman
Maddi Hood
Abigail Misch
Taylor Stone
12:04.33
Feb 10
Big Meet - Saturday
3.
Hope Siner
Aaliyah Jordan
Sam Gayton
Jessie Gates
13:09.91
Feb 19
Peachbelt Indoor TF Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Makinzie Luhrsen
9.59m
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Zoe Zinnie
4.94m
PR
Jan 27
Florida Collegiate Invitational
2.
Fr
Meredith Czajkowski
4.77m
PR
Feb 3
Celebration Pointe Indoor Classic
*Recent improvement