Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
1992
1991
1990
1983
1982
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Cameron Jones
6.80
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
2.
11
Isaiah Simmons
6.85
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
3.
10
Dairon Eure
7.02
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
4.
10
DaCori Graves
7.06
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
5.
11
Tyrell Mitchell
7.23
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
6.
11
Devon Fuller
7.27
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
7.
11
Lester Wilson
7.33
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
11
Daniel Florkowski
7.33
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
9.
12
Devin Skelton
7.36
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
10.
10
Darris Gholston
7.38
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
11.
11
James Martin
7.47
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
12.
10
Samuel Kestler
7.48
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
13.
10
Anthony Flores
7.51
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
14.
10
Josyah Mason
7.90
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
15.
9
Parker Grimaldi
8.11
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
16.
9
Ryan Florkowski
8.31
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
17.
10
Malachi Pumphrey
8.90
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Isaiah Simmons
7.39
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
2.
10
Cameron Jones
7.40
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
3.
10
Dairon Eure
7.63
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Isaiah Simmons
23.32
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
2.
10
Cameron Jones
24.35
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
3.
10
Dairon Eure
25.00
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Isaiah Simmons
36.52
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
2.
12
Armaan Chopra
37.98
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
3.
10
Dairon Eure
38.33
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
4.
10
Cameron Jones
39.40
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
5.
10
DaCori Graves
40.12
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
6.
11
Lester Wilson
40.56
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
7.
11
Tyrell Mitchell
40.73
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
8.
11
Devon Fuller
40.84
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
9.
10
Anthony Flores
41.05
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
10.
10
Samuel Kestler
41.20
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
11.
11
Kobe Sutton
41.34
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
12.
12
Devin Skelton
41.38
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
13.
11
Daniel Florkowski
41.60
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
14.
10
Darris Gholston
42.41
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
15.
11
James Martin
42.57
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
16.
9
Parker Grimaldi
44.55
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
17.
10
Josyah Mason
45.19
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
18.
10
Malachi Pumphrey
51.34
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
500 Meters
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
1:08.21
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
2.
10
Dairon Eure
1:15.25
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
3.
10
DaCori Graves
1:16.04
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
4.
12
Devin Skelton
1:16.84
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
5.
10
Anthony Flores
1:20.42
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
6.
9
Parker Grimaldi
1:24.05
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
7.
10
Josyah Mason
1:26.63
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
8.
10
Malachi Pumphrey
1:33.94
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
1000 Meters
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
2:30.31
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
2.
11
Daniel Rockey
2:34.80
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
3.
11
CJ Lapke
2:51.14
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
4.
11
Daniel Florkowski
3:12.60
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
5.
12
Lyric Broussard
3:14.76
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
1500 Meters
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
4:02.12
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
4:15.61
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Rockey
4:26.56
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
3.
11
CJ Lapke
4:52.06
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
4.
11
Andrew Meek
4:52.26
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
5.
11
Quinn Hendricks
5:03.55
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
6.
11
Daniel Florkowski
5:13.23
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
7.
12
Lyric Broussard
5:38.64
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
8.
9
Ryan Florkowski
5:56.53
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
1 Mile
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
4:17.07
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Rockey
4:28.02
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
8:55.36
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
9:33.06
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
2.
11
Daniel Rockey
10:02.11
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
3.
11
CJ Lapke
11:14.47
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
2 Miles
1.
12
Armaan Chopra
9:36.83
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.48
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
2.
DaCori Graves
Dairon Eure
Tyrell Mitchell
Cameron Jones
1:41.16
Jan 6
CNU's HS Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.16
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
2.
Tyrell Mitchell
Devon Fuller
Anthony Flores
Dairon Eure
4:00.44
Jan 6
CNU's HS Showcase
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Jeffery Jackson
30' 2.5
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
2.
11
Xavier Simmons
25' 3
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
Long Jump
1.
10
Dairon Eure
20' 10
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
2.
10
DaCori Graves
19' 5
PR
Jan 6
CNU's HS Showcase
3.
10
Cameron Jones
18' 9
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
4.
10
Darris Gholston
16' 10.5
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Mariah Saunders
7.83
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
2.
9
K'alee Williams
7.89
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
3.
10
Gabriela LasMarias
8.04
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
4.
9
Addey Osborne
8.09
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
5.
9
Emma Ghormley
8.12
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
6.
10
Avery Eaves
8.78
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
7.
9
Janiah Evans
8.80
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
8.
12
Josemilly Crawford
8.92
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
9.
10
Madison Dennis
9.59
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
K'alee Williams
8.56
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
2.
9
Emma Ghormley
8.74
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
3.
10
Gabriela LasMarias
8.95
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
K'alee Williams
28.75
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
2.
9
Emma Ghormley
28.80
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
3.
10
Gabriela LasMarias
29.32
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
300 Meters
1.
9
Mariah Saunders
43.61
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
2.
9
K'alee Williams
44.30
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
3.
9
Addey Osborne
46.09
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
4.
9
Emma Ghormley
46.74
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
5.
10
Gabriela LasMarias
47.72
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
6.
10
Avery Eaves
51.56
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
7.
9
Janiah Evans
54.36
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
8.
10
Madison Dennis
57.69
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
500 Meters
1.
9
Mariah Saunders
1:26.01
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
2.
9
Emma Ghormley
1:26.72
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
3.
9
Addey Osborne
1:27.85
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
4.
12
Sarah Ellis
1:28.28
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
5.
9
K'alee Williams
1:30.84
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
6.
11
Sydney Raguini
1:36.66
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
1000 Meters
1.
11
Ysabel Wells
3:22.82
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
2.
12
Sarah Ellis
3:25.88
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
3.
9
Rosie Perez
3:30.82
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
9
Charem Quilala
3:30.82
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
5.
10
Caroline Haen
3:32.83
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
6.
11
Sydney Raguini
3:41.46
PR
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
7.
12
Sofia Sosnowski
3:51.41
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ysabel Wells
5:38.94
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
2.
10
Caroline Haen
5:49.99
PR
Jan 27
Track 757 Last Chance Meet
3.
9
Rosie Perez
5:53.82
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
4.
9
Charem Quilala
6:04.69
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
5.
9
Emily Winstead
6:17.33
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
6.
9
Penelope Channell
6:18.83
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
7.
11
Aubrey Moore
6:39.32
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
8.
11
Sydney Raguini
6:41.58
PR
Dec 13
Beach District Meet #1
9.
12
Sofia Sosnowski
6:42.10
Jan 3
Beach District Meet #2
1 Mile
1.
9
Rosie Perez
5:55.72
PR
Feb 3
61st Annual East Coast Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ysabel Wells
12:04.56
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
2.
10
Caroline Haen
13:07.35
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
3.
11
Aubrey Moore
14:18.10
PR
Jan 31
Beach District Meet #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.54
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
2.
K'alee Williams
Mariah Saunders
Addey Osborne
Emma Ghormley
1:54.65
Jan 6
CNU's HS Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:14.82
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
2.
Emma Ghormley
K'alee Williams
Addey Osborne
Mariah Saunders
4:29.33
Jan 6
CNU's HS Showcase
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:31.79
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Josemilly Crawford
23' 0.5
PR
Feb 12
VHSL Class 5 Region A Indoor T & F Championships
2.
10
Leilani Smith
18' 4
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
Long Jump
1.
9
Mariah Saunders
17' 3
PR
Jan 24
Beach District Meet #3
*Recent improvement