Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Francis Grasso
7.45
PR
Jan 6
TFCAofGP #4
2.
9
Jackson Hornick
7.95
PR
Feb 9
TFCAGP Last Chance
200 Meters
1.
11
Francis Grasso
23.70
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
12
Ryan Mergen
24.67
Dec 16
TFCAofGP Meet #1
3.
9
Gavin Gross
25.07
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
4.
11
Owen Smith
25.13
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Nate Fehrman
50.75
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
2.
12
Brayden Teufel
52.47
Feb 9
TFCAGP Last Chance
3.
11
Troy Sudall
52.92
Feb 9
TFCAGP Last Chance
4.
12
Richard Newell
54.19
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
5.
11
Luca Testani
55.15
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
6.
10
Ethan Falkenstein
55.99
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
7.
9
Gavin Gross
1:00.72
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
8.
12
Noah Dunn
1:21.15
PR
Dec 21
TFCAofGP Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Nate Fehrman
1:56.76
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
12
Nathan Terry
1:59.46
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
12
Richard Newell
2:00.22
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
4.
11
Benjamin Fuhrmeister
2:04.37
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
5.
11
Alex Radishofski
2:19.00
PR
Dec 16
TFCAofGP Meet #1
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nate Fehrman
1:53.46
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
Nathan Terry
1:57.29
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.
11
Benjamin Fuhrmeister
1:57.61
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
4.
12
Richard Newell
1:59.01
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
1 Mile
1.
11
Benjamin Fuhrmeister
4:39.83
PR
Jan 6
TFCAofGP #4
2.
12
Nathan Terry
4:43.47
PR
Jan 6
TFCAofGP #4
3.
10
Charles Livezey
5:20.55
PR
Feb 9
TFCAGP Last Chance
4.
9
Elliot KIM
5:37.72
PR
Dec 21
TFCAofGP Meet #2
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brayden Teufel
8.95
PR
Jan 6
TFCAofGP #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.53
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:23.51
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
Troy Sudall
Richard Newell
Nathan Terry
Nate Fehrman
3:24.62
Feb 25
PTFCA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Richard Newell
Nathan Terry
Benjamin Fuhrmeister
Nate Fehrman
7:47.36
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Relay Team
7:55.23
Feb 11
116th Millrose Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:45.71
Feb 17
TFCAofGP MOC
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Josh Barker
36' 7
PR
Dec 16
TFCAofGP Meet #1
2.
11
Samuel Santoli
34' 2.5
PR
Feb 9
TFCAGP Last Chance
High Jump
1.
11
Hayden Morocco
5' 2
PR
Jan 6
TFCAofGP #4
Pole Vault
1.
11
Eliot Angst
11' 0
PR
Dec 16
TFCAofGP Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
10
Ethan Falkenstein
18' 2.25
PR
Dec 21
TFCAofGP Meet #2
2.
10
Angelo Betti
16' 7.75
PR
Jan 6
TFCAofGP #4
Triple Jump
1.
11
Logan Young
32' 1
PR
Jan 6
TFCAofGP #4
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Reegan Moran
7.71
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
11
Mia Menard
7.94
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
11
Kaia Ward
7.99
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
4.
10
Araceli Eason
8.14
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
5.
9
Ava Tweddale
8.28
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
6.
10
Jillian Smith
8.31
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
7.
10
Rella Smith
8.59
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
8.
9
Alina Blackway
8.92
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Mimi Duffy
7.77
PR
Feb 16
The Tim Hickey Meet of Champions
2.
11
Mia Menard
8.57
PR
Jan 5
DVGTCA Meet #5
3.
11
Kaia Ward
8.62
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
4.
10
Julia Herman
8.65
PR
Dec 20
DVGTCA Meet #3
5.
11
Kaylie Polchan
9.35
PR
Dec 28
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Mimi Duffy
24.59
PR
Feb 25
PTFCA Championships
2.
11
Reegan Moran
26.86
PR
Feb 10
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
3.
11
Mia Menard
28.23
PR
Dec 8
DVGTCA Meet #1
4.
11
Kaia Ward
28.61
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
5.
9
Laney Hall
28.79
PR
Dec 20
DVGTCA Meet #3
6.
10
Julia Herman
29.31
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
7.
9
Anastasia Ushakova
29.56
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
8.
12
Ava Baigis
31.22
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
9.
10
Anne Hodakowski
32.16
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
10.
10
Jane Foster
34.83
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
400 Meters
1.
12
Mimi Duffy
56.50
PR
Feb 25
PTFCA Championships
2.
11
Reegan Moran
1:01.18
PR
Feb 16
The Tim Hickey Meet of Champions
3.
12
Abigail Kolbe
1:02.65
PR
Feb 2
DVGTCA Meet #7
4.
10
Elly Gartenberg
1:04.03
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
5.
9
Laney Hall
1:04.87
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
6.
11
Mia Menard
1:05.26
PR
Dec 20
DVGTCA Meet #3
7.
9
Maddie Fuhrmeister
1:06.13
PR
Feb 9
DVG Consolation Meet
8.
11
Kaia Ward
1:06.36
PR
Dec 8
DVGTCA Meet #1
9.
12
Ava Baigis
1:11.66
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
800 Meters
1.
12
Abigail Kolbe
2:20.81
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
2.
10
Rachel Folkins
2:28.58
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
10
Olivia Nibot
2:31.09
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
4.
10
Ariana Beiu
2:34.44
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
5.
11
Malia Mulcahy
2:36.82
Feb 2
DVGTCA Meet #7
6.
10
Sofia Pocai
2:38.25
PR
Jan 12
DVGTCA Meet #6
7.
12
Ella Lentini
2:41.67
Dec 8
DVGTCA Meet #1
8.
10
Elly Gartenberg
2:42.73
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
9.
11
Kiley Amend
2:43.20
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
10.
9
Laney Hall
2:49.69
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
11.
12
Lucia Casas
2:51.30
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
12.
11
Alyssa Falciglia
3:00.90
PR
Feb 9
DVG Consolation Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lucia Casas
7:17.02
PR
Feb 9
DVG Consolation Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Olivia Nibot
5:49.40
PR
Dec 20
DVGTCA Meet #3
2.
10
Sofia Pocai
5:53.23
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
11
Malia Mulcahy
5:54.82
PR
Dec 20
DVGTCA Meet #3
4.
12
Ella Lentini
5:58.64
Feb 2
DVGTCA Meet #7
5.
10
Rachel Folkins
6:00.31
PR
Dec 28
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
6.
10
Ariana Beiu
6:00.39
PR
Jan 5
DVGTCA Meet #5
3000 Meters
1.
12
Ella Lentini
11:44.18
PR
Dec 22
DVGTCA Meet #4
2.
10
Olivia Nibot
11:49.31
PR
Dec 28
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Araceli Eason
9.65
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
11
Ella Denicore
9.66
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
9
Alina Blackway
10.55
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Ella Denicore
10.30
PR
Dec 28
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
2.
10
Araceli Eason
10.37
PR
Feb 2
DVGTCA Meet #7
3.
11
Alyssa Falciglia
11.24
PR
Jan 12
DVGTCA Meet #6
4x200 Relay -
1.
Reegan Moran
Mia Menard
Kaia Ward
Mimi Duffy
1:44.53
Feb 25
PTFCA Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:45.93
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
4x400 Relay
1.
Reegan Moran
Abigail Kolbe
Kaia Ward
Mimi Duffy
4:03.25
Feb 25
PTFCA Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:06.54
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:03.94
Feb 16
The Tim Hickey Meet of Champions
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:24.16
Dec 22
DVGTCA Meet #4
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:46.66
Dec 22
DVGTCA Meet #4
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
43.31
Dec 22
DVGTCA Meet #4
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaylie Polchan
28' 5.75
PR
Feb 2
DVGTCA Meet #7
2.
12
Kelly Kokas
26' 4
PR
Jan 12
DVGTCA Meet #6
3.
11
Meghan Jester
16' 1.5
PR
Dec 20
DVGTCA Meet #3
High Jump
1.
12
Megan Blue
5' 0
PR
Dec 28
Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic
2.
9
Laney Hall
4' 9
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
3.
9
Maddie Fuhrmeister
4' 7
PR
Dec 20
DVGTCA Meet #3
Pole Vault
1.
11
Marielle Trumbo
8' 6
PR
Feb 2
DVGTCA Meet #7
2.
9
Maddie Fuhrmeister
8' 0
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Megan Blue
15' 10
PR
Jan 5
DVGTCA Meet #5
2.
11
Ella Denicore
15' 2.5
PR
Jan 14
Kristian Marche Memorial Invite
3.
10
Rella Smith
14' 10.25
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
4.
9
Ava Tweddale
13' 2
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
Triple Jump
1.
11
Mia Menard
31' 0
PR
Feb 16
The Tim Hickey Meet of Champions
2.
10
Jillian Smith
30' 5
PR
Jan 5
DVGTCA Meet #5
*Recent improvement