Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Jamarih Cantave
6.76
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
2.
11
Isaiah Sanon
6.92
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
12
John Givens
6.99
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
12
Marc Hector
7.04
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
11
Uriah Dieujuste
7.09
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
6.
11
Mohammed Rasul
7.10
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
10
Mason Garagliano
7.20
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
8.
12
Danny Mirabal
7.24
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
9.
9
Micheal Cromwell
7.30
PR
Dec 18
NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday
10.
12
Christian Scott
7.38
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
11.
12
Demetrius Allen
7.41
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
12.
9
Ethan Barrett
7.54
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
13.
12
Michael Cameron
7.62
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
14.
11
Brayden Miller
7.76
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
10
Horatio Pena
7.76
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
16.
11
Jayden Jaimes
7.77
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
10
Indio Duran
7.77
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
18.
12
Joshua St Germain
7.94
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
19.
10
Kenny Aguilar
8.03
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
20.
10
Aidan Dingle
8.05
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
21.
11
Harold Aguilar
8.07
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
22.
10
Christian Klingner
8.29
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
23.
11
Jaedin Dort
9.33
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
200 Meters
1.
10
Jamarih Cantave
23.52
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
12
Marc Hector
24.42
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
9
Micheal Cromwell
24.82
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
4.
11
Collin Pringle
25.02
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
5.
11
Mohammed Rasul
25.98
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
6.
12
Christian Scott
26.11
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
7.
12
Danny Mirabal
26.36
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
8.
10
Indio Duran
27.03
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
300 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Couch
35.91
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
9
Micheal Cromwell
35.94
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
10
Mason Garagliano
36.79
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4.
10
Jamarih Cantave
38.46
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
5.
8
Michael Cromwell
39.29
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
10
Billy Weber
39.75
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
7.
11
Uriah Dieujuste
39.88
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
12
John Givens
40.04
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
9.
11
Mohammed Rasul
40.64
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
10.
12
Marc Hector
40.77
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
11.
11
Isaiah Sanon
40.90
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
12.
11
Collin Pringle
41.45
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
13.
11
Nicolas Conklin
41.58
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
14.
12
Danny Mirabal
41.64
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
15.
10
Kenny Aguilar
41.73
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
16.
12
Christian Scott
42.02
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
17.
9
Ethan Barrett
42.27
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
18.
12
Michael Cameron
42.53
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
19.
12
Demetrius Allen
43.13
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
20.
10
Indio Duran
43.23
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
21.
11
Jessup Whitehurst
44.15
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
22.
10
Justin Digga
45.20
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
23.
12
Joshua St Germain
45.31
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
24.
10
Christian Klingner
45.34
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
25.
11
Jayden Jaimes
45.63
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
26.
11
Brayden Miller
45.68
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
27.
8
Aleks Sandoval
46.18
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
28.
11
Harold Aguilar
47.24
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
29.
10
Aidan Dingle
50.08
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
30.
9
Ian Vasquez
50.38
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
31.
11
Jaedin Dort
1:02.16
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
400 Meters
1.
9
Micheal Cromwell
51.38
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
12
Anthony Couch
52.40
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
10
Billy Weber
53.57
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
11
Todd Korman
53.60
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
5.
10
Kenny Aguilar
55.51
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
6.
11
Nicolas Conklin
57.92
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
7.
10
Jamarih Cantave
1:00.04
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
8.
9
Ethan Barrett
1:02.66
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Couch
1:07.65
PR
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
2.
11
Uriah Dieujuste
1:11.99
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
10
Mason Garagliano
1:12.46
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Micheal Cromwell
1:24.45
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
12
Anthony Couch
1:25.15
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
11
Uriah Dieujuste
1:26.27
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4.
10
Mason Garagliano
1:27.57
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
10
Billy Weber
1:30.50
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
6.
11
Jack Bowman
1:31.53
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
7.
12
Aaron Pearlman
1:32.31
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
8.
12
Ezra Koreen
1:32.68
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
9.
10
Kenny Aguilar
1:42.44
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
11
Aidan Chin
1:44.91
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
11.
9
Ian Vasquez
1:50.07
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
12.
11
Sawyer Waldman
1:50.68
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
13.
8
Aleks Sandoval
1:51.03
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
14.
11
Miles Peters
1:56.75
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
15.
10
Horatio Pena
2:01.44
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
16.
10
Liam Scanlon
2:03.15
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
17.
10
Aidan Dingle
2:17.56
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
800 Meters
1.
11
Uriah Dieujuste
2:09.07
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
2.
10
Mason Garagliano
2:18.06
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
3.
10
Billy Weber
2:20.23
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
4.
11
Aidan Chin
2:22.97
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
10
Trent Jones
2:30.12
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.
10
Colten Jones
2:37.89
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jack Bowman
2:37.99
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Ezra Koreen
2:45.56
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3.
11
Isaiah Flores
2:51.65
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4.
11
Nicolas Conklin
2:56.60
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
11
David Tarantino
2:57.13
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
9
Owen Green
2:58.66
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
7.
11
Bryan Munoz Herrera
2:59.03
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
12
Aaron Pearlman
2:59.59
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
9.
10
Mason Garagliano
3:03.90
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
10.
11
Aidan Chin
3:06.35
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
11.
10
Billy Weber
3:11.04
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
12.
9
Ian Vasquez
3:15.50
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
13.
11
Sawyer Waldman
3:16.86
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
14.
10
Trent Jones
3:18.42
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
15.
10
Colten Jones
3:21.62
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
16.
8
Aleks Sandoval
3:21.87
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
17.
8
Liam Quinn
3:47.78
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
18.
10
Liam Scanlon
4:03.60
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
1500 Meters
1.
11
Jack Bowman
4:18.84
PR
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jack Bowman
4:36.39
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
2.
11
Isaiah Flores
4:53.62
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
11
David Tarantino
4:55.81
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
4.
11
Bryan Munoz Herrera
5:08.73
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
5.
9
Owen Green
5:15.22
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
10
Trent Jones
5:32.68
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
7.
11
Aidan Chin
5:45.84
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
8.
11
Sawyer Waldman
5:49.80
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
9.
8
Aleks Sandoval
5:54.78
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
10.
10
Colten Jones
5:59.03
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
11.
10
Liam Scanlon
7:12.72
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
1 Mile
1.
11
Jack Bowman
4:37.96
PR
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
2.
9
Owen Green
5:13.63
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
11
Isaiah Flores
5:22.34
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
10
Colten Jones
6:00.33
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jack Bowman
9:53.34
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
11
David Tarantino
11:42.3h
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
3.
9
Owen Green
11:47.19
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
4.
11
Bryan Munoz Herrera
11:53.1h
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
5.
10
Colten Jones
12:26.98
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
10
Trent Jones
12:27.83
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Anthony Couch
8.02
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
11
Collin Pringle
8.24
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3.
12
John Givens
8.26
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Christian Scott
8.72
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
9
Ethan Barrett
9.27
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.35
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
2.
Jamarih Cantave
Anthony Couch
Mason Garagliano
Uriah Dieujuste
1:38.22
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
Danny Mirabal
Ethan Barrett
Demetrius Allen
Marc Hector
1:47.25
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:24.31
Feb 11
116th Millrose Games
2.
Uriah Dieujuste
Billy Weber
Ezra Koreen
Isaiah Flores
3:35.63
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
Collin Pringle
Isaiah Sanon
John Givens
Michael Cromwell
3:51.65
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
Mohammed Rasul
Indio Duran
Kenny Aguilar
Ian Vasquez
4:15.54
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:14.83
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
Uriah Dieujuste
Mason Garagliano
Anthony Couch
Jack Bowman
8:15.93
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
Billy Weber
Isaiah Flores
Aaron Pearlman
Jack Bowman
9:12.68
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ethan Barrett
Aaron Pearlman
Jack Bowman
Kenny Aguilar
4:04.99
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:43.04
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
33.47
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Christian Morales
41' 11.25
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
12
Daniel McKenzie
41' 1.5
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
11
Brayden Miller
34' 2.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
4.
9
Denzel Dominguez
20' 3
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
High Jump
1.
11
Collin Pringle
6' 3
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
12
Christian Scott
5' 10
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
3.
11
Miles Peters
5' 8
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
12
Anthony Couch
5' 3
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Barrett
5' 0
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
11
Todd Korman
13' 7
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Jessup Whitehurst
10' 0
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
11
Isaiah Flores
9' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
10
Justin Digga
9' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
5.
10
Christian Klingner
8' 6
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
11
Nicolas Conklin
8' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
7.
8
Liam Quinn
7' 0
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
1.
11
Collin Pringle
19' 3
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
2.
9
Micheal Cromwell
18' 8.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
3.
12
Anthony Couch
18' 2
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
4.
12
Christian Scott
17' 11.5
PR
Dec 18
NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday
5.
12
Danny Mirabal
17' 5
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
6.
11
Isaiah Sanon
17' 3
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
7.
9
Ethan Barrett
16' 5
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
8.
10
Jamarih Cantave
16' 4.5
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
9.
12
Demetrius Allen
14' 9.25
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
10.
11
Mohammed Rasul
13' 3
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Collin Pringle
41' 10
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
2.
9
Micheal Cromwell
40' 2
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3.
11
Isaiah Sanon
39' 6
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4.
8
Michael Cromwell
38' 7
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
5.
11
Uriah Dieujuste
36' 0.5
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
11
Miles Peters
35' 6.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
7.
9
Ethan Barrett
34' 11.5
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
8.
12
John Givens
34' 6
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
9.
11
Nicolas Conklin
33' 6.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Brayden Miller
44' 7
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
12
Daniel McKenzie
34' 8.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
3.
11
Christian Morales
29' 9.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
9
Denzel Dominguez
16' 4.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
8
Zoey Orlando
7.60
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
11
Kayla Darius
7.67
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
11
Karen Augustin
7.96
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
4.
9
Sydney Fleming
8.01
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
5.
8
Sawyer Miller
8.02
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
6.
10
Madison Davis
8.14
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
7.
8
Molly Greenfeld
8.17
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
8.
9
Zoe Alexandre
8.23
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
9.
10
Kaylee Montesdeoca
8.24
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
10.
9
Caitlin Flanagan
8.25
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
11.
12
Sia Kortequee
8.27
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
12.
11
Emma Pelecova
8.33
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
13.
9
Casey Thompson
8.41
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
9
Madelyn Clark
8.41
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
15.
12
Unique Florestal
8.46
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
16.
12
Alyssa Edmond
8.47
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
17.
11
Daniela Trubiano
8.53
(.0)
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
18.
9
Mya Hogarth
8.56
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
19.
9
Layla Bryant
8.57
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
20.
10
Kyra Kerr
8.65
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
21.
11
Ashanty Castillo
8.72
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
22.
9
Maya Jendryka
8.73
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
23.
10
Keisha Resignac
8.77
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
24.
12
Martina Belvedere
8.95
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
25.
10
Ivannia Leal
8.96
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
26.
9
Caitlin Waldman
8.97
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
27.
11
Molly Mitchell
8.99
(.0)
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
28.
12
Stephanie DiPietro
9.01
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
9
Tori Sorrentino
9.01
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
30.
12
Alejandra Roemer
9.07
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
31.
10
Sherlym Ponce
9.17
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
32.
9
Isobel Lance
9.19
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
33.
11
Evelyn Blau
9.37
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
34.
10
Brenda Martinez
9.44
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
35.
12
Chloe Chin
9.48
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
36.
11
Vienna Valente
9.53
(.0)
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
37.
11
Gabby Zapatanga
9.55
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
11
Jaylah Bernard
9.55
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
39.
10
Alexandra Friedman
9.59
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
40.
9
Savannah Valente
9.70
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
41.
9
Alexis Estrada
9.79
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
42.
10
Arianna Hernandez
10.34
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
43.
11
Natalie Welby
10.38
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
44.
9
Farida Moageba
13.23
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
60 Meter Dash
1.
8
Zoey Orlando
8.21
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
11
Kayla Darius
8.43
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Elise Falcon
28.56
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
2.
9
Zoe Alexandre
28.78
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
11
Emma Pelecova
29.31
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
10
Madison Davis
29.33
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
5.
8
Sawyer Miller
29.81
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
6.
11
Kayla Darius
29.87
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
7.
9
Mya Hogarth
30.12
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
12
Caitlin Ruggiero
30.38
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Karen Augustin
41.57
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Elise Falcon
45.11
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
3.
9
Sydney Fleming
45.35
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
4.
8
Zoey Orlando
45.56
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
10
Joy Yin
45.99
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
6.
9
Zoe Alexandre
46.33
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
7.
9
Madison Hogarth
46.47
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
8.
8
Sawyer Miller
46.92
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
9.
11
Emma Pelecova
47.34
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
9
Caitlin Flanagan
47.43
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
11.
10
Madison Davis
47.85
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
12.
11
Kayla Darius
48.50
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
13.
12
Sia Kortequee
49.29
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
14.
9
Kaylie Kelemen
49.63
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
15.
12
Caitlin Ruggiero
49.70
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
16.
9
Madelyn Clark
50.10
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
17.
11
Molly Mitchell
50.34
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
18.
9
Casey Thompson
50.67
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
19.
8
Molly Greenfeld
50.69
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
20.
11
Daniela Trubiano
50.77
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
21.
9
Layla Bryant
51.03
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
22.
9
Maya Jendryka
51.19
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
23.
12
Unique Florestal
51.26
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
24.
11
Violet Kowles
51.41
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
25.
10
Kaylee Montesdeoca
51.58
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
26.
12
Martina Belvedere
52.69
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
27.
10
Ivannia Leal
52.89
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
28.
9
Tori Sorrentino
52.95
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
29.
9
Mya Hogarth
53.35
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
30.
10
Kyra Kerr
53.54
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
31.
11
Vienna Valente
53.61
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
32.
10
Brenda Martinez
53.80
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
33.
12
Alejandra Roemer
53.83
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
34.
10
Keisha Resignac
53.93
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
35.
9
Caitlin Waldman
54.09
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
36.
11
Una Young
54.17
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
37.
8
Skylie Prizel
54.37
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
38.
10
Sherlym Ponce
54.83
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
39.
8
Ell Ferencz
55.40
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
40.
11
Gabby Zapatanga
55.51
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
41.
12
Stephanie DiPietro
55.71
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
42.
9
Isobel Lance
56.02
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
43.
8
Hailey Stockmeyer
56.77
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
44.
10
Alexandra Friedman
57.00
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
45.
9
Savannah Valente
57.22
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
46.
11
Evelyn Blau
57.35
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
47.
12
Emma Chin
57.66
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
48.
12
Chloe Chin
57.67
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
49.
7
Layla Flores
58.60
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
50.
9
Alexis Estrada
59.29
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
51.
11
Jaylah Bernard
1:01.35
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
52.
11
Natalie Welby
1:02.36
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
53.
10
Arianna Hernandez
1:07.74
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
54.
9
Farida Moageba
1:25.21
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Karen Augustin
1:00.22
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
12
Elise Falcon
1:02.82
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
9
Sydney Fleming
1:05.42
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
4.
9
Madison Hogarth
1:06.89
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
5.
8
Sawyer Miller
1:07.68
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
6.
8
Molly Greenfeld
1:11.15
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
7.
12
Jillian Head
1:12.39
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
8.
8
Skylie Prizel
1:15.86
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
500 Meters
1.
10
Madison Davis
1:28.30
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
11
Daniela Trubiano
1:30.55
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Karen Augustin
1:37.73
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Joy Yin
1:42.84
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
3.
12
Isabella Fortunato
1:46.73
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
4.
12
Elise Falcon
1:49.31
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
5.
11
Kaila Quinn
1:50.67
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
6.
11
Emma Pelecova
1:50.73
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
7.
10
Kennedy Leone
1:51.38
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
8.
12
Caitlin Ruggiero
1:51.78
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
9.
10
Madison Davis
1:54.15
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
11
Daniela Trubiano
1:55.74
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
11.
9
Madison Hogarth
1:56.14
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
12.
8
Molly Greenfeld
1:56.72
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
13.
11
Anna Riskin
1:57.33
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
14.
12
Jillian Head
1:57.41
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
15.
9
Madelyn Clark
1:57.45
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
16.
9
Sydney Fleming
1:58.05
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
17.
10
Ava Brodsky
1:58.18
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
18.
11
Caitlin Heraghty
2:01.78
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
19.
10
Brenda Martinez
2:06.42
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
20.
12
Catalina Echavarria
2:07.16
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
21.
8
Skylie Prizel
2:09.21
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
22.
7
Layla Flores
2:09.60
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
23.
9
Caitlin Waldman
2:15.42
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
24.
8
Ell Ferencz
2:15.53
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
25.
11
Sophia Poehlsen
2:36.38
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
800 Meters
1.
10
Joy Yin
2:28.24
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
10
Kennedy Leone
2:28.60
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
10
Ava Brodsky
2:42.45
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
11
Maya Siegelman
2:45.44
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
12
Jillian Head
2:45.91
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
6.
9
Mia Lucero
2:59.43
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1000 Meters
1.
10
Joy Yin
3:12.59
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
10
Kennedy Leone
3:15.27
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
12
Isabella Fortunato
3:20.99
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
11
Kaila Quinn
3:22.04
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
5.
10
Ava Brodsky
3:30.91
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
11
Alexis Robinson
3:32.39
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
7.
12
Jillian Head
3:35.26
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
8.
9
Mia Lucero
3:36.42
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
9.
8
Hailey Stockmeyer
3:43.42
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
10.
7
Layla Flores
3:45.21
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
11.
11
Violet Kowles
3:47.90
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
12.
12
Catalina Echavarria
3:50.07
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
13.
11
Caitlin Heraghty
3:50.52
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
14.
9
Makayla Hernandez
3:56.49
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
15.
8
Ell Ferencz
3:56.80
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
16.
8
Skylie Prizel
4:02.65
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Leone
5:14.10
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
11
Kaila Quinn
5:26.02
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
12
Isabella Fortunato
5:26.30
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
11
Alexis Robinson
5:29.44
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
11
Maya Siegelman
5:44.08
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
6.
11
Violet Kowles
5:45.29
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
7.
12
Jillian Head
5:50.40
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
8.
12
Catalina Echavarria
5:51.45
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
9.
10
Ava Brodsky
5:57.58
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
10.
8
Hailey Stockmeyer
6:16.24
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
11.
8
Ell Ferencz
6:16.48
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
12.
9
Makayla Hernandez
6:22.67
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
13.
11
Caitlin Heraghty
6:37.57
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Sophia Poehlsen
8:09.68
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
10
Brenda Martinez
8:53.78
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
12
Emma Chin
9:24.93
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
12
Chloe Chin
10:15.19
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
5.
10
Ivannia Leal
10:42.46
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
6.
11
Violet Kowles
10:55.29
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
7.
11
Natalie Welby
11:00.49
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
8.
11
Vienna Valente
11:33.00
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1600 Meters
1.
8
Hailey Stockmeyer
6:40.33
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
2.
7
Layla Flores
6:41.56
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Kaila Quinn
5:48.51
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
11
Maya Siegelman
6:09.33
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
10
Ava Brodsky
6:25.37
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
11
Caitlin Heraghty
7:08.67
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Leone
11:09.24
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
11
Alexis Robinson
11:36.50
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
11
Maya Siegelman
12:21.62
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
4.
11
Violet Kowles
12:42.96
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
12
Jillian Head
12:51.05
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
8
Hailey Stockmeyer
12:57.72
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
7.
9
Makayla Hernandez
13:39.74
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
8.
8
Ell Ferencz
13:45.66
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Elise Falcon
8.89
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
11
Karen Augustin
8.90
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
12
Kyra Skoglund
9.79
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
4.
11
Anna Riskin
10.47
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
5.
9
Kaylie Kelemen
10.55
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
6.
9
Madelyn Clark
11.41
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
7.
9
Madison Hogarth
11.64
PR
Dec 18
NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday
8.
8
Skylie Prizel
11.66
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Elise Falcon
10.04
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.68
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
Zoey Orlando
Sydney Fleming
Kayla Darius
Molly Greenfeld
1:48.85
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
Zoe Alexandre
Caitlin Ruggiero
Mya Hogarth
Daniela Trubiano
1:56.73
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
Zoey Orlando
Karen Augustin
Molly Greenfeld
Kayla Darius
1:57.66
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
Caitlin Flanagan
Kaylie Kelemen
Casey Thompson
Maya Jendryka
2:05.23
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:08.50
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
2.
Elise Falcon
Madison Davis
Madison Hogarth
Sawyer Miller
4:25.34
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
Caitlin Ruggiero
Emma Pelecova
Ava Brodsky
Daniela Trubiano
4:34.30
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
Elise Falcon
Sydney Fleming
Madison Hogarth
Madison Davis
4:38.02
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
Caitlin Ruggiero
Madelyn Clark
Joy Yin
Sawyer Miller
4:50.49
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:27.00
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
Joy Yin
Isabella Fortunato
Kennedy Leone
Kaila Quinn
10:53.32
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
Maya Siegelman
Jillian Head
Ava Brodsky
Catalina Echavarria
11:59.32
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Elise Falcon
Kayla Darius
Molly Greenfeld
Isabella Fortunato
4:40.45
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:25.69
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ja'nya Beepot
30' 7.5
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
2.
12
Aannayah Honorius
26' 6.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3.
12
Ciara Henry
26' 5.5
PR
Dec 15
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
11
Rhianna Green
26' 3
PR
Dec 20
Section 1 Challenge
5.
11
Gayana LaCrete
25' 1.5
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
6.
11
Isabelle Amady
23' 1.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
10
Anaya Reid
22' 5.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
11
Alexandra Lecorps
21' 11.25
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
9.
11
Nathalie Rodriguez
20' 10
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
10.
10
Allyson Zhune
20' 7.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
11.
12
Hailey Maria
20' 7
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
12.
12
Alejandra Roemer
19' 11
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
13.
12
Ashlee Feliz Torres
18' 8.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
14.
11
Evelyn Blau
13' 5.5
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
High Jump
1.
12
Kyra Skoglund
5' 4
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
12
Ella Reay
4' 6
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
9
Kaylie Kelemen
4' 6
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
11
Una Young
4' 6
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
9
Mya Hogarth
4' 6
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
6.
11
Karen Augustin
4' 3
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
9
Caitlin Waldman
4' 3
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
12
Martina Belvedere
4' 0
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Pole Vault
1.
11
Anna Riskin
9' 0
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
9
Kaylie Kelemen
7' 6
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
3.
10
Madison Davis
7' 0
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
4.
10
Kennedy Leone
6' 6
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
Long Jump
1.
11
Karen Augustin
17' 3
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
2.
11
Chiara Rosamilia
15' 3.5
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
3.
12
Kyra Skoglund
15' 0
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
11
Kayla Darius
14' 1.25
PR
Jan 17
Ridgewood Frosh/Novice Meet
5.
10
Kaylee Montesdeoca
13' 2
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
6.
9
Madison Hogarth
12' 11.75
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
7.
12
Alyssa Edmond
12' 6.25
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
8.
12
Unique Florestal
11' 9
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
9.
9
Caitlin Waldman
10' 11.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Karen Augustin
36' 11.5
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
12
Kyra Skoglund
33' 11.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
3.
11
Chiara Rosamilia
32' 10.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4.
9
Kaylie Kelemen
31' 6.25
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
5.
11
Kayla Darius
31' 5.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
9
Madison Hogarth
31' 5.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
7.
8
Molly Greenfeld
30' 3.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
8.
10
Kaylee Montesdeoca
29' 6.75
PR
Dec 13
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #1
9.
12
Ella Reay
28' 0.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
10.
10
Madison Davis
27' 2.75
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
11.
9
Caitlin Waldman
23' 10
PR
Dec 27
Pearl River Holiday Festival
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Ja'nya Beepot
36' 5.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
2.
12
Aannayah Honorius
32' 4.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
11
Isabelle Amady
30' 6
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Sia Kortequee
24' 8.5
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
5.
10
Anaya Reid
24' 2.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
11
Rhianna Green
22' 2.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
7.
12
Alejandra Roemer
19' 7.75
PR
Feb 7
S1 Class A Champs
8.
11
Nathalie Rodriguez
19' 5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
9.
12
Ciara Henry
16' 0.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
10.
11
Alexandra Lecorps
13' 9.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
11.
11
Gayana LaCrete
12' 10.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
12.
12
Ashlee Feliz Torres
12' 4
PR
Dec 4
Section 1 Kick Off #2
13.
10
Allyson Zhune
12' 2.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
14.
12
Hailey Maria
9' 7.25
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
*Recent improvement