Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Dominic Inzerilla
6.50
PR
Feb 12
Section 8 State Qualifier
2.
11
Alessandro Walaitis
6.94
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
10
Lenny Achan
6.99
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
4.
10
Jonathan Lodescar
7.24
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
5.
10
Rajan Randall
7.32
PR
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
6.
11
Xavier Sutherland
7.38
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
7.
10
Maximo Chiodi
7.71
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
8.
11
Joseph Stribula
7.77
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
9.
11
Hassan Atiq
7.78
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
10.
9
Jeronimo Norena
7.97
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
11.
9
Tyler Gaskin
8.11
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
12.
11
Cordell Williams
8.27
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
13.
11
Thomas Youssef
8.64
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Dominic Inzerilla
36.84
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Isayah Contreras
39.54
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
3.
11
Brendan Ramirez
40.60
PR
Dec 7
Section 8 Group A-D Format A
4.
9
Isaac Contreras
41.07
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
5.
11
Xavier Sutherland
41.09
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
6.
11
Richard Torres
41.11
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
7.
10
Lenny Achan
41.35
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
8.
12
Alex Luft
42.11
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
9.
10
Rajan Randall
42.43
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.
10
Jonathan Lodescar
42.80
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
11.
9
Jeronimo Norena
43.10
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
12.
10
Braiden Giorgianni
43.44
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
13.
9
Sean Coscia
43.77
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
14.
11
Joseph Stribula
43.87
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
15.
10
Dylan Turccitto
44.54
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
16.
10
Ryan Radicone
44.67
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
17.
9
Tyler Gaskin
45.11
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
18.
11
Cordell Williams
45.40
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
19.
12
Brandon Figueredo
46.12
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
20.
10
Maximo Chiodi
46.90
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
21.
10
Salvatore Lobrutto
47.02
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
22.
12
Jeffrey Nodelman
47.18
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
23.
10
Thomas Houston
47.87
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
24.
11
Hassan Atiq
49.23
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
25.
11
Thomas Youssef
49.92
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
26.
9
Casey Fleming
50.09
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
27.
9
Brett McGovern
51.43
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
28.
11
Edwin Soto
52.49
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
29.
11
Alex Gou
53.81
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
30.
11
Jackson Goldberg
54.32
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
31.
9
Oscar Li
54.47
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
500 Meters
1.
11
Aviel Roumer
1:21.08
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
2.
11
Hassan Atiq
1:41.81
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
600 Meters
1.
12
Isayah Contreras
1:22.14
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
11
Brendan Ramirez
1:32.10
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
9
Lucas Lam
1:33.68
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
12
Daniel Berry
1:33.99
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
5.
11
Aviel Roumer
1:38.23
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
6.
10
Dylan Turccitto
1:40.27
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
7.
9
Evan Korman
1:42.07
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
8.
10
Ryan Radicone
1:42.33
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
9.
12
Jeffrey Nodelman
1:47.15
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.
10
Salvatore Lobrutto
1:48.12
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
11.
10
Thomas Houston
1:48.69
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
12.
9
Tyler Gaskin
1:53.18
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
13.
11
Hassan Atiq
1:57.21
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
14.
9
Casey Fleming
1:59.29
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
15.
9
Oscar Li
2:10.00
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
16.
9
Brett McGovern
2:13.42
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
17.
9
Tyler Abraham
2:18.47
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
18.
10
Nicholas Abraham
2:24.18
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
1000 Meters
1.
12
James Waters
2:42.71
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
2.
9
Isaac Contreras
2:45.40
PR
Feb 5
Section 8 Class A Champs
3.
11
Noah Mach
2:52.84
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4.
11
Aviel Roumer
2:56.33
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
5.
12
Alex Luft
2:57.80
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
6.
12
Brandon Figueredo
3:03.40
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
7.
10
Dylan Turccitto
3:14.60
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
8.
10
Ryan Radicone
3:14.97
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
9.
12
Jeffrey Nodelman
3:21.49
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
10.
10
Salvatore Lobrutto
3:24.54
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
11.
12
Jack Israel
3:26.01
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
12.
9
Steven Eleftheriou
3:30.57
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
13.
9
Casey Fleming
3:35.17
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
14.
11
Edwin Soto
3:43.20
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
1500 Meters
1.
9
Isaac Contreras
4:23.90
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Isayah Contreras
4:45.57
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
2.
9
Isaac Contreras
4:53.73
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
3.
11
Noah Mach
5:17.20
Dec 7
Section 8 Group A-D Format A
4.
12
Brandon Figueredo
5:17.86
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
5.
12
Alex Luft
5:23.14
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
6.
12
Jeffrey Nodelman
5:49.63
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
1 Mile
1.
9
Isaac Contreras
4:43.25
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3200 Meters
1.
9
Isaac Contreras
10:54.75
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
2.
11
Aviel Roumer
11:22.46
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
3.
12
Brandon Figueredo
11:26.41
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
4.
12
Alex Luft
12:29.63
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
5.
12
Jack Israel
13:31.19
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Maximo Chiodi
8.92
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
2.
9
Evan Korman
11.24
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:39.54
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:42.75
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:37.95
Feb 12
Section 8 State Qualifier
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:18.47
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Brett McGovern
23' 9
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
2.
9
Noah Amsterdam
18' 7
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ryan Troiano
39' 1.5
PR
Dec 7
Section 8 Group A-D Format A
2.
12
Jake Lechleitner
37' 8
PR
Dec 7
Section 8 Group A-D Format A
3.
10
Tyler Kearney
37' 6
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
4.
10
Vincent Chamberlain
36' 3
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
5.
10
Thomas Chamberlain
34' 7
PR
Dec 7
Section 8 Group A-D Format A
6.
11
Harrison Eisenhardt
31' 2
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
7.
12
Maximo Walaitis
27' 3
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
8.
11
Ryan Anderson
26' 10.5
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
9.
10
Ryan Lechleitner
26' 5
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
10.
11
Dylan Hafke
25' 10.75
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
11.
9
Brett McGovern
23' 11
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
12.
9
Chase Troaino
23' 4
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
13.
10
John Eleftheriou
20' 4
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
14.
9
Noah Amsterdam
18' 7
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jayden Perez
5' 6
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
2.
11
Richard Torres
5' 0
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
Pole Vault
1.
10
Dylan Turccitto
8' 6
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jayden Perez
18' 0.5
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
2.
11
Richard Torres
17' 1.25
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3.
12
Dominic Inzerilla
16' 9.75
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
4.
11
Alessandro Walaitis
16' 6.25
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jayden Perez
34' 9
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Jake Lechleitner
41' 3.5
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
2.
11
Harrison Eisenhardt
40' 6
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
3.
10
Tyler Kearney
33' 4
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4.
11
Dylan Hafke
30' 4.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 8 Group A-C Format D
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Olivia Brugge
8.07
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
2.
11
Shayla McNerney
8.30
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
3.
9
Arianna Szrajer
8.32
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
4.
11
Andreanna Kiropoulos
8.33
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
5.
12
Christiana Foufas
8.39
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
6.
9
Bianca Visone
8.42
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
7.
11
Clairevy Maingrette
8.43
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
8.
11
Maggie Fitzgerald
8.49
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
9.
10
Jocelyn Murphy
8.61
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
10.
9
Lauren Torres
8.87
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
11.
9
Grace Florio
9.10
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
12.
9
Ashley Araujo
11.70
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Olivia Brugge
8.95
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
9
Arianna Szrajer
9.20
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Maggie Fitzgerald
30.61
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
11
Andreanna Kiropoulos
31.93
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Clairevy Maingrette
47.07
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
2.
9
Lia Murray
47.12
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
3.
11
Shayla McNerney
47.82
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
4.
9
Olivia Brugge
48.96
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
5.
12
Christiana Foufas
49.09
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
6.
11
Maggie Fitzgerald
49.15
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
7.
11
Sarah Ostroff
49.41
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
8.
11
Jenna Schwenk
50.77
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
9.
11
Angelina Piazza
51.02
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.
9
Bianca Visone
51.39
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
11.
10
Jocelyn Murphy
51.72
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
12.
9
Lauren Torres
51.89
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
13.
11
Andreanna Kiropoulos
52.14
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
14.
9
Keira Ulmschneider
52.33
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
15.
9
Arianna Szrajer
52.87
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
16.
10
Sophia Philipose
54.16
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
17.
9
Grace Florio
54.35
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
18.
9
Caitlin Callahan
55.40
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
19.
11
Anelisa Fulgieri
55.58
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
20.
12
Danielle Yosha
56.73
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
21.
9
Kyla Freel
57.06
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
22.
11
Georgia Georgoulis
59.73
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
23.
10
Rebecca Snyder
1:03.18
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
24.
9
Ashley Araujo
1:15.51
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
400 Meters
1.
11
Clairevy Maingrette
1:07.07
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
11
Shayla McNerney
1:11.60
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Leanna Trefcer
1:32.24
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
2.
9
Lia Murray
1:36.89
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
3.
10
Sophia Philipose
1:38.77
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
4.
9
Caitlin Callahan
1:38.82
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
5.
11
Shayla McNerney
1:40.76
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
6.
10
Isabella Lettieri
1:40.83
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
7.
9
Lauren Torres
1:43.15
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
8.
10
Jocelyn Murphy
1:43.94
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
9.
9
Isabella Duarte
1:57.01
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
600 Meters
1.
12
Leanna Trefcer
1:51.37
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
2.
10
Isabella Lettieri
1:55.59
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
3.
9
Caitlin Callahan
1:58.73
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
4.
10
Sophia Philipose
2:02.78
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
5.
11
Clairevy Maingrette
2:04.11
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
6.
9
Bianca Visone
2:05.24
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
7.
11
Shayla McNerney
2:08.94
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
8.
9
Lauren Torres
2:13.86
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
9.
9
Kyla Freel
2:15.90
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
10.
11
Andreanna Kiropoulos
2:25.38
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
11.
9
Grace Florio
2:25.40
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
12.
10
Jocelyn Murphy
2:29.16
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
800 Meters
1.
12
Leanna Trefcer
2:34.31
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Ostroff
3:17.60
PR
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
2.
12
Leanna Trefcer
3:37.00
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
3.
10
Isabella Lettieri
3:37.36
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
4.
9
Caitlin Callahan
3:42.48
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
5.
12
Danielle Yosha
3:48.96
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
6.
10
Sophia Philipose
3:48.98
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
7.
11
Anelisa Fulgieri
3:51.35
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
8.
9
Kyla Freel
4:04.55
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
9.
9
Isabella Duarte
4:35.29
PR
Dec 12
Section 8 Group A-B Format B
1500 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Ostroff
5:09.56
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
2.
12
Leanna Trefcer
5:41.39
PR
Dec 7
Section 8 Group A-D Format A
3.
11
Anelisa Fulgieri
5:57.18
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4.
10
Isabella Lettieri
5:58.04
Dec 7
Section 8 Group A-D Format A
5.
9
Kyla Freel
6:04.31
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
6.
9
Caitlin Callahan
6:07.73
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
7.
12
Danielle Yosha
6:14.54
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
8.
10
Sophia Philipose
6:38.66
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
1 Mile
1.
11
Sarah Ostroff
5:44.92
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
10
Isabella Lettieri
6:20.90
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Ostroff
11:22.12
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
2.
11
Anelisa Fulgieri
14:09.49
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
3.
9
Kyla Freel
14:30.19
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Christiana Foufas
9.85
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
2.
11
Jenna Schwenk
10.76
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
3.
11
Angelina Piazza
10.98
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jenna Schwenk
12.38
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
2.
12
Christiana Foufas
19.32
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.26
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:26.35
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:08.36
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:03.90
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
15:00.99
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Angelina Setteducate
32' 9.75
PR
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
High Jump
1.
10
Isabella Lettieri
4' 6
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
2.
11
Shayla McNerney
4' 2
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
9
Lia Murray
4' 2
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4.
11
Andreanna Kiropoulos
4' 0
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
11
Angelina Piazza
4' 0
PR
Dec 16
St. Anthony's Developmental #2
11
Jenna Schwenk
4' 0
PR
Jan 6
Kevin Dare Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Lia Murray
13' 3
PR
Jan 20
Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS
2.
9
Olivia Brugge
13' 0.75
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
3.
9
Lauren Torres
12' 5.5
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4.
9
Arianna Szrajer
10' 9
PR
Dec 20
Section 8 Group A-F Format C
Triple Jump
1.
9
Lia Murray
29' 7.25
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
2.
9
Lauren Torres
27' 3.25
PR
Jan 30
Section 8 Frosh/Soph
3.
9
Arianna Szrajer
20' 8.75
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
4.
10
Rebecca Snyder
20' 8
PR
Jan 16
Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Angelina Setteducate
28' 11
PR
Dec 9
Nassau Coaches Invitational
*Recent improvement