Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
James Erickson
7.05
PR
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
2.
10
Eli Wilms
7.34
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
3.
10
Sam Heindl
7.51
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
4.
12
Derek Kellum
8.57
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
300 Meters
1.
10
James Erickson
38.36
PR
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
2.
9
Noah Cotter
40.10
PR
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
3.
10
Eli Wilms
40.12
PR
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
4.
10
Sam Heindl
43.09
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
5.
11
Jesse Schwabe
46.73
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Hulbert
1:08.88
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
12
Derek Kellum
1:18.22
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
500 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Hulbert
1:28.14
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
2.
11
Jesse Schwabe
1:28.58
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Noah Cotter
1:29.46
PR
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
2.
11
Jackson Forbes
1:31.55
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
3.
11
Gabriel Rissberger
1:36.21
PR
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
4.
9
Richard Tang
1:38.46
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
800 Meters
1.
9
Noah Cotter
2:13.36
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
11
Gabriel Rissberger
2:13.49
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
3.
9
Richard Tang
2:26.60
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Keyon Ziaie
2:41.91
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
2.
11
Jackson Forbes
2:48.58
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
3.
11
Gabriel Rissberger
2:49.83
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
4.
11
Colin Fletcher-Foster
2:52.83
PR
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
5.
10
William Cooper
3:18.05
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
1600 Meters
1.
11
Colin Fletcher-Foster
4:37.96
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
11
Keyon Ziaie
4:42.60
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
3.
11
Jackson Forbes
4:55.90
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
4.
11
Gabriel Rissberger
4:57.54
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
5.
10
William Cooper
5:28.18
PR
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
1 Mile
1.
11
Colin Fletcher-Foster
4:33.40
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3200 Meters
1.
11
Colin Fletcher-Foster
10:16.86
PR
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
2.
11
Donovan Lema
11:07.79
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
3.
10
William Cooper
12:36.89
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Brenden Halstead
15.52
PR
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.97
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:52.32
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:29.41
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
Noah Cotter
Colin Fletcher-Foster
Jackson Forbes
Gabriel Rissberger
8:49.59
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:03.95
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Liam Casey
35' 3.75
PR
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
2.
11
Chris Lawrence
28' 6.5
PR
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
3.
11
Nathan Beitzel
25' 10.75
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
High Jump
1.
9
Richard Tang
4' 6
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
10
Liam Casey
32' 4
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Claire Seguin
7.64
PR
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
2.
9
Alexandria Broodie
8.27
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
300 Meters
1.
11
Claire Seguin
42.66
PR
Mar 2
NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship
2.
9
Alexandria Broodie
45.40
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
3.
11
Natalie Wild
47.46
PR
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
4.
11
Shayla Truesdell
49.26
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
5.
9
Laine Lehr
51.53
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
400 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Wild
1:10.99
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
500 Meters
1.
11
Kaylen Turley
1:27.84
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Audrina Scheller
1:50.82
PR
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
2.
11
Kaylen Turley
1:54.05
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
3.
11
Shayla Truesdell
1:55.35
PR
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
4.
11
Natalie Wild
1:58.45
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
5.
11
Jaelyn Privitera
2:02.77
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
800 Meters
1.
11
Shayla Truesdell
2:46.76
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
11
Jaelyn Privitera
2:48.74
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
3.
11
Lucy Hartill
3:10.60
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Kaylen Turley
3:28.94
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
2.
9
Audrina Scheller
3:35.62
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
3.
11
Sasha Sloth
3:48.77
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
4.
11
Shayla Truesdell
3:51.42
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
5.
9
Layla Logue
4:18.21
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
10
Clare Churchill
5:56.25
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
2.
11
Sasha Sloth
6:16.73
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
3.
9
Layla Logue
7:02.21
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Kaylen Turley
8:39.91
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Laine Lehr
10.83
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
2.
11
Kaylen Turley
11.18
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
3.
11
Jaelyn Privitera
12.37
PR
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:59.56
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexandria Broodie
Audrina Scheller
Claire Seguin
Shayla Truesdell
4:35.33
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
2.
Relay Team
4:37.05
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
12:36.72
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:50.96
Dec 16
Winter Classic 9 AM Session
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Becky Foko
27' 5.25
PR
Jan 13
Utica Invitational
2.
9
Bella Romano
21' 11.75
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
3.
11
Eliana Miller
20' 7.5
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Lucy Hartill
3' 10
PR
Dec 9
Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sasha Sloth
7' 1
PR
Feb 17
Section IV Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaylen Turley
14' 1
PR
Jan 27
Section IV Class Championships-Class C/D
2.
9
Laine Lehr
13' 1.25
PR
Jan 5
Hurley Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
10
Becky Foko
41' 9
PR
Feb 25
Section IV State Qualifiers
2.
11
Eliana Miller
15' 4
PR
Dec 27
CNY Holiday Classic
*Recent improvement