Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2003
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Erik Nanaj
6.98
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
2.
10
Lucas Esposito
7.05
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
3.
11
Lucas Silva
7.21
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
4.
10
Hawkeye Clampitt
7.31
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
5.
11
Joel Becerra
7.38
(.0)
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
6.
11
Nicholas Peters
7.60
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
9
Michael Corbelli
7.85
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
8.
10
Cole O'Reilly
7.86
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
9.
9
Ryan Corbelli
7.94
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
10.
10
Dylan Blaney
8.08
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
11.
10
James Kuo
8.27
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
12.
11
Jonah Wein
8.31
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
13.
9
Aneesh Ravikumar
12.17
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
200 Meters
1.
11
Erik Nanaj
23.92
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Lucas Silva
24.03
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Joel Becerra
25.87
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Nicholas Peters
26.28
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
11
Vincent Shahinllari
27.45
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
10
Cole O'Reilly
28.22
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
7.
10
James Kuo
30.40
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
8.
8
Gabriel Garcia
31.12
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
9.
10
Hawkeye Clampitt
32.73
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Lucas Silva
37.91
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
2.
10
Hawkeye Clampitt
41.58
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
3.
9
Michael Corbelli
42.08
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
4.
11
Joel Becerra
42.44
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
5.
9
Ryan Corbelli
43.14
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
6.
10
Cole O'Reilly
44.79
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
7.
10
James Kuo
47.82
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
8.
10
Dylan Blaney
49.02
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
9.
9
Eloy Sullivan
50.12
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
10.
9
James Vukelj
54.61
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Cole O'Reilly
1:05.19
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
2.
9
Miikko Cascardo
1:06.62
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
3.
10
Justin O'Malley
1:08.06
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Eli Neilson-Papish
1:29.36
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
2.
9
Michael Corbelli
1:39.37
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
11
Nicholas Peters
1:40.11
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
9
Ryan Corbelli
1:41.45
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
11
Kai Martens-Wallace
1:43.05
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
6.
9
Christian Castro
1:51.38
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
7.
10
Justin O'Malley
1:54.74
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
8.
10
Will Perlman
1:56.46
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Eli Neilson-Papish
2:07.13
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
2.
9
Michael Salvati
2:26.05
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
3.
9
Julian Giebelhaus
2:27.00
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
4.
10
Will Perlman
2:42.34
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
5.
9
James Vukelj
2:47.93
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.
9
Kevin Shahinllari
3:08.33
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Eli Neilson-Papish
2:44.03
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
11
Vincent Shahinllari
2:56.81
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
3.
11
Jack Chisholm
3:01.19
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
4.
11
Zachary Neilson-Papish
3:09.68
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
11
Jonah Glass
3:12.70
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.
9
James Vukelj
3:32.16
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
7.
10
Will Perlman
3:33.98
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
8.
11
Tim Herlihy
3:57.48
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
9.
9
Kevin Shahinllari
4:04.74
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
1600 Meters
1.
9
Julian Giebelhaus
5:01.29
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
2.
11
Vincent Shahinllari
5:24.29
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
3.
9
Michael Salvati
5:29.46
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
4.
11
Kai Martens-Wallace
5:39.86
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
11
Tim Herlihy
6:37.96
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
6.
9
Christian Castro
6:41.27
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
1 Mile
1.
11
Eli Neilson-Papish
4:53.18
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
9
Julian Giebelhaus
4:58.81
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Jack Chisholm
5:21.44
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Michael Salvati
5:25.23
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
11
Jonah Glass
5:30.24
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
9
Miikko Cascardo
5:54.22
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
7.
11
Tim Herlihy
6:18.87
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.
9
Kevin Shahinllari
6:55.34
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Julian Giebelhaus
10:35.94
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
2.
9
Miikko Cascardo
12:23.27
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
3.
11
Tim Herlihy
14:09.85
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Christian Castro
11.35
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.41
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:01.21
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nicholas Peters
Hawkeye Clampitt
Joel Becerra
Jack Chisholm
4:13.77
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:06.21
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Gannon Traymore
46' 9.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
2.
12
Aiden Kayizzi
42' 8.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
3.
11
Jonah Wein
25' 4.5
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
High Jump
1.
10
Justin O'Malley
4' 6
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Lucas Esposito
20' 3.75
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
11
Erik Nanaj
19' 9.75
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
3.
10
Hawkeye Clampitt
19' 5.25
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
4.
11
Eli Neilson-Papish
17' 0.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
5.
10
Cole O'Reilly
16' 2.5
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lucas Silva
37' 8
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Aiden Kayizzi
60' 9.5
PR
Mar 2
NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship
2.
12
Gannon Traymore
59' 8.25
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
11
Jonah Wein
34' 6.5
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Juliana Agati
7.90
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Kathryn Wildey
8.24
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
11
Emma Rippstein
8.35
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
4.
11
Lily Boes
8.55
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
11
Ashley Pettenati
8.88
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
8
Sabrina Busch
9.01
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
7.
8
Khloe O'Regan
9.20
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
8.
10
Ava O'Regan
9.41
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
9.
10
MacKenzie O'Regan
9.84
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
200 Meters
1.
10
Juliana Agati
28.12
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
11
Kathryn Wildey
30.43
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Ashley Pettenati
32.21
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
10
Ava O'Regan
32.24
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
5.
8
Sabrina Busch
34.25
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Kathryn Wildey
47.91
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
10
Ava O'Regan
52.60
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
3.
8
Khloe O'Regan
56.93
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
4.
10
MacKenzie O'Regan
1:00.93
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
400 Meters
1.
10
Sara Agabob
1:09.32
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
2.
8
Eve Glass
1:19.93
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Genevieve Agati
1:42.44
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
2.
8
Sarah Grunspan
2:01.52
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
3.
11
Angelina Danial
2:03.85
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
4.
8
Eve Glass
2:10.99
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
8
Gemma Cascardo
2:18.53
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Genevieve Agati
2:28.19
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
2.
10
Sara Agabob
2:41.48
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
3.
10
Alexis Busch
2:51.15
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Camilla Browand
3:21.50
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
2.
10
Sara Agabob
3:22.94
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
10
Alexis Busch
3:33.00
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
4.
8
Sarah Grunspan
3:35.57
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
5.
10
Elizabeth Dean
3:40.02
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
6.
8
Gemma Cascardo
3:50.17
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
7.
8
Elise Bisgrove
3:55.76
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
8.
10
Gwynne Doherty
4:15.56
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
1500 Meters
1.
10
Clara Shingler
4:59.91
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
2.
10
Camilla Browand
5:05.50
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
12
Genevieve Agati
5:16.35
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Catherine O'Brien
5:17.68
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
5.
9
Catherine O'Brien
5:17.84
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
6.
10
Alexis Busch
5:30.74
PR
Feb 3
Purple Champions HS Invitational
7.
10
Sara Agabob
5:33.47
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.
8
Nehla Sautoff
5:39.29
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
9.
8
Sarah Grunspan
5:46.96
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
10.
8
Elise Bisgrove
6:00.40
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
11.
10
Elizabeth Dean
6:03.25
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
12.
11
Angelina Danial
6:27.64
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Gwynne Doherty
10:41.89
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
2.
10
Elizabeth Dean
12:29.72
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
1600 Meters
1.
10
Camilla Browand
5:37.15
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
1.
10
Clara Shingler
5:36.31
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
12
Genevieve Agati
5:38.34
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
9
Catherine O'Brien
5:39.77
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
4.
10
Camilla Browand
5:43.52
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
9
Catherine O'Brien
5:52.08
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
6.
10
Alexis Busch
5:54.52
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
10
Sara Agabob
5:54.93
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
8.
8
Nehla Sautoff
6:06.69
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
9.
10
Elizabeth Dean
6:28.77
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
10.
11
Angelina Danial
6:52.37
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Clara Shingler
10:53.75
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
10
Alexis Busch
12:19.52
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
3.
8
Elise Bisgrove
13:20.81
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Juliana Agati
10.75
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
2.
11
Lily Boes
11.48
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:18.33
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:13.53
Jan 27
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:38.76
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Angela Zheng
23' 2.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
2.
10
Kaitlyn Lake
18' 6.75
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
High Jump
1.
11
Lily Boes
4' 0
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Juliana Agati
16' 4
PR
Jan 12
Steve Borbet Invitational
2.
11
Lily Boes
13' 3.75
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
3.
10
Ella Wargo
12' 5.5
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emma Rippstein
31' 8.75
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
10
Ella Wargo
28' 7
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Angela Zheng
27' 8.75
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
10
Kaitlyn Lake
17' 11.25
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #2
*Recent improvement