Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Damonick Witter
7.06
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
11
Justin Larios
7.47
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
3.
11
Jacob Moronta
7.49
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
4.
9
Jaiden Campbell
7.50
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
10
Brandon Bailey
7.58
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
6.
11
Amanze Aguwa
7.82
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
7.
12
Isaiah Hilton
7.84
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
8.
9
Demarco Murray
8.11
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
9.
10
Ryan Ayouni
8.22
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
10.
9
Leonardo Lin
8.88
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
11.
9
Michael Pratt
9.16
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
12.
9
Joseph Medina
9.57
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
300 Meters
1.
11
Justin Larios
38.62
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
10
Christopher Byrne
40.12
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Moronta
40.97
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Joel A. Romero
41.02
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
9
Damonick Witter
42.49
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
6.
11
Casey Greene
42.70
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
7.
11
James Mitchell
43.24
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
8.
10
Brandon Bailey
43.86
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
9.
11
Joseph Mase
44.39
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
10.
9
Jaiden Campbell
44.80
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
11.
12
Joel Vasquez
45.30
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
12.
9
Eric Schnabel
45.34
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
13.
12
Isaiah Hilton
46.48
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
14.
9
Travis Richards
46.78
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
15.
9
Demarco Murray
46.85
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
16.
11
Amanze Aguwa
47.97
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
17.
10
Ryan Ayouni
50.09
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
18.
9
Leonardo Lin
50.24
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
19.
11
David Tverskoy
53.98
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
20.
9
Joseph Medina
54.97
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Justin Larios
55.75
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
11
Ryan Turner
1:00.44
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
9
Jaiden Campbell
1:00.65
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
600 Meters
1.
11
Jake VanDermark
1:26.77
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
10
Christopher Byrne
1:29.44
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
12
Joel A. Romero
1:35.73
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
11
Ryan Turner
1:35.76
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
12
Zachary (Zach) Petrillo
1:38.56
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
11
James Mitchell
1:39.42
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
10
Miles Lobato
1:39.48
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
8.
9
Eric Schnabel
1:54.51
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
9.
9
Gabe Sudder
1:56.45
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
10.
9
David Viera
2:01.66
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
11.
11
David Tverskoy
2:07.46
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Green
2:35.74
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
10
Brian Pelusio
2:48.38
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
10
Anis Abidar
2:53.10
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
10
Miles Lobato
3:09.72
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
12
Zach Petrillo
3:09.73
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
6.
10
Kyle Lewis
3:16.22
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
10
Alexander Aguilera
3:20.70
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
11
James Mitchell
3:21.61
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
9.
11
Ryan Turner
3:22.66
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
10.
9
Liam Carter
3:25.71
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
11.
9
Ellis Ticknor
3:36.04
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
12.
9
David Viera
3:45.77
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
13.
9
Gabe Sudder
3:45.79
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
14.
9
Nicholas Gormanly
4:00.55
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Green
4:20.55
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
10
Anis Abidar
4:35.36
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
12
Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia
4:37.73
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
11
Jack Handman
4:43.40
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
5.
12
Akashbir Bhangu
4:44.04
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
6.
10
Brian Pelusio
4:45.56
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
7.
10
Kyle Lewis
5:31.15
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
8.
11
Ryan Turner
5:35.10
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
9.
10
Miles Lobato
5:36.77
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
10.
9
Liam Carter
5:44.61
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
11.
10
Alexander Aguilera
5:57.82
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
12.
9
Ellis Ticknor
6:03.72
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
13.
9
Nicholas Gormanly
6:47.32
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
1 Mile
1.
11
Arseniy Nechaev
4:33.45
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
12
Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia
4:39.47
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
11
Jack Handman
4:42.24
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
4.
10
Anis Abidar
4:43.15
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
5.
12
Akashbir Bhangu
4:52.15
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
6.
10
Brian Pelusio
4:52.61
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
7.
10
Miles Lobato
5:37.98
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
8.
10
Kyle Lewis
5:47.91
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3000 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Green
8:40.40
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Green
9:04.30
PR
Mar 2
NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship
2.
12
Jeyvi Ramirez-Valencia
9:48.91
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
11
Jack Handman
9:49.86
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
4.
11
Arseniy Nechaev
9:58.70
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
12
Akashbir Bhangu
10:13.93
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
6.
10
Anis Abidar
10:27.33
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
10
Brian Pelusio
10:48.05
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
8.
10
Kyle Lewis
11:58.9h
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
9.
9
Ellis Ticknor
12:41.72
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
2 Miles
1.
12
Ethan Green
9:16.08
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Sean Atkins
9.55
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
2.
12
Joel Vasquez
9.75
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
9
Demarco Murray
10.28
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.84
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
Jaiden Campbell
Christopher Byrne
Justin Larios
Jacob Moronta
1:45.30
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:44.68
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
Ethan Green
Arseniy Nechaev
Joel Romero
Sean Atkins
4:03.92
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:16.96
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
Brian Pelusio
Arseniy Nechaev
Joel Romero
Jack Handman
8:51.60
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Leonardo Lin
31' 8.25
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
2.
12
Joel A. Romero
31' 6.5
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
9
Joseph Strehl
30' 1
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
4.
12
Terrance Spearman
29' 8.5
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
12
Zachary (Zach) Petrillo
25' 8
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
6.
10
John Rickard
24' 6.25
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
High Jump
1.
12
Bertoni Marc
6' 0
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
2.
12
Benjamin Hambleton
5' 6
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
3.
10
Sean Atkins
5' 4
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
4.
9
Jaiden Campbell
5' 2
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
9
Eric Schnabel
4' 9
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Pole Vault
1.
12
Benjamin Hambleton
11' 6
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
Long Jump
1.
11
Casey Greene
17' 11.5
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
11
Joseph Mase
17' 0.25
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
3.
12
Zachary (Zach) Petrillo
16' 9
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Bertoni Marc
16' 7
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
12
Terrance Spearman
16' 5.5
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
6.
12
Joel Vasquez
16' 2.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
7.
12
Zach Petrillo
15' 1.5
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
Triple Jump
1.
11
Casey Greene
40' 10.75
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
2.
11
Joseph Mase
35' 8.25
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
11
James Mitchell
34' 9
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Joel Vasquez
32' 3.5
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
9
Leonardo Lin
27' 4.75
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Alexzandrea Todman
7.92
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Gwendolyn Rodschat
8.24
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
12
Yaa Sarpong
8.31
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
9
Sadie Reinosa
8.51
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
9
Dana Boahene
8.91
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
10
Mikayla Howard
8.95
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
7.
10
Annabel Weir
9.04
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
8.
9
Ella Sheridan
9.11
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
9.
10
Aba Hammond
9.31
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
10.
9
Madelyn Marrone
9.55
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
200 Meters
1.
10
Alexzandrea Todman
28.22
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
300 Meters
1.
12
Yaa Sarpong
43.44
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
10
Alexzandrea Todman
43.57
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
3.
9
Ella Sheridan
48.89
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4.
9
Dana Boahene
51.03
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
9
Anika Campbell-Huston
51.13
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
10
Annabel Weir
51.71
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
12
Gwendolyn Rodschat
51.95
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
8.
9
Nia Campbell-Huston
54.19
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
9.
10
Mikayla Howard
54.28
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
10.
10
Aba Hammond
56.74
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
11.
9
Madelyn Marrone
56.87
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
12.
9
Sadie Reinosa
57.19
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
400 Meters
1.
12
Yaa Sarpong
1:03.24
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
600 Meters
1.
12
Bailey LaGuardia
1:43.35
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Samantha Salisbury
1:48.92
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
3.
12
Yaa Sarpong
1:55.29
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
4.
11
Brittany Deary
2:01.67
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
10
Mikayla Howard
2:06.44
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
6.
11
Emily Velardi
2:07.81
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
9
Nia Campbell-Huston
2:12.39
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
1000 Meters
1.
12
Bailey LaGuardia
3:21.34
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
12
Samantha Salisbury
3:31.19
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
3.
9
Emilia DeLorenzo
3:44.09
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4.
9
Sarah LaFreniere
3:52.17
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
10
Peyton Sherwood
4:11.60
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
12
Charlize Bocianowski
4:16.10
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
1500 Meters
1.
10
Kirsten Anastasio
5:09.50
PR
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
12
Bailey LaGuardia
5:22.27
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
3.
9
Emilia DeLorenzo
5:45.45
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
4.
10
Kate O'Connell
5:50.04
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
5.
12
Alexa Guillen
6:01.65
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
6.
9
Sarah LaFreniere
6:08.47
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
7.
12
Charlize Bocianowski
6:27.96
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
8.
10
Peyton Sherwood
6:31.01
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Peyton Sherwood
11:14.45
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
12
Charlize Bocianowski
13:57.96
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kirsten Anastasio
5:36.34
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
1.
10
Kirsten Anastasio
5:30.46
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
9
Emilia DeLorenzo
6:16.36
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
9
Sarah LaFreniere
6:39.67
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3000 Meters
1.
10
Kirsten Anastasio
11:46.51
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
10
Kate O'Connell
12:45.43
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
12
Alexa Guillen
13:29.62
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
4.
10
Peyton Sherwood
14:06.47
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
5.
12
Charlize Bocianowski
14:27.87
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Amanda Burren
9.08
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
2.
11
Brittany Deary
9.98
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
11
Emily Velardi
10.64
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Shelby Gooding
11.39
(.0)
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
5.
9
Dana Boahene
11.98
(.0)
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alexzandrea Todman
Yaa Sarpong
Gwendolyn Rodschat
Nia Campbell-Huston
2:02.94
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
2.
Relay Team
2:04.52
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:30.33
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:49.12
Feb 18
Section 1 State Qualifier
2.
Kirsten Anastasio
Bailey LaGuardia
Samantha Salisbury
Emilia DeLorenzo
11:12.68
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:09.69
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
42.36
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Imani Marc
33' 8
PR
Jan 12
Suffern Invitational
2.
10
Mia Thomas
26' 10.5
PR
Dec 14
Section 1 Frosh-Soph #2
3.
12
Avery Simmons
22' 7.25
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
10
Ashley Walker
22' 2.5
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
5.
12
Leilani Flores
22' 1
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
6.
12
Shelby Gooding
20' 11.5
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
7.
11
Rebecca Weinman
20' 2.75
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
8.
9
Hailey Odar
19' 4.75
PR
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
9.
12
Maria Commisso
17' 1.5
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
High Jump
1.
11
Amanda Burren
4' 4
PR
Dec 23
North Shore HS Invitational
2.
10
Annabel Weir
4' 0
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
Long Jump
1.
9
Anika Campbell-Huston
11' 10.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
11
Amanda Burren
11' 0
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
12
Yaa Sarpong
10' 11.25
Jan 3
Section 1 Dendy #2
4.
10
Ashley Walker
10' 1.25
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Amanda Burren
29' 8
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
2.
12
Samantha Salisbury
29' 5.75
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
11
Brittany Deary
29' 5.5
PR
Feb 12
Section 1 Class AA & C Champs
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Rebecca Weinman
35' 11.75
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.
12
Imani Marc
29' 10
PR
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
3.
10
Mia Thomas
29' 4
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
4.
12
Avery Simmons
26' 4
PR
Dec 10
Section 1 Kick Off #4
5.
12
Leilani Flores
22' 9.5
PR
Jan 21
Section 1 League Champs #3
6.
12
Maria Commisso
19' 7.25
Jan 26
Section 1 Northern/Rockland County Championship
*Recent improvement