Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Tyler Korndoerfer
6.88
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Rynkiewicz
1:27.90
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
1000 Meters
1.
12
Christian Wescott
2:36.84
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
12
Zachary Terrano
2:38.77
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
1600 Meters
1.
10
Caleb Lantz
4:33.85
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ayush Mainali
9.44
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.80
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:42.96
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
Christian Wescott
Caleb Lantz
Zachary Terrano
Mikey Flannery
8:08.39
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
Relay Team
8:09.25
Feb 4
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Nasir Patton
6' 0
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
12
Geremy Barnwell
5' 10
PR
Feb 4
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
3.
11
Jahsiah Arnold
5' 8
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nathan Sinclair
13' 6
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
12
Mikey Flannery
11' 6
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
3.
10
Ryan Brock
8' 6
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Long Jump
1.
11
John Pampoukidis
19' 10
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
11
Jahsiah Arnold
19' 9.75
PR
Mar 2
NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Terence Jones
40' 9.75
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nia Semon
7.38
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nia Semon
8.00
PR
Feb 4
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
2:22.31
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
1000 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
2:58.67
PR
Mar 2
NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship
2.
12
Lindsay Richardson
3:07.17
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
1500 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
4:54.56
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
9
Audrey Gleghorn
5:08.29
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
1500m Racewalk
1.
12
Jessica Sweet
7:51.71
PR
Mar 2
NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship
2.
11
Mia Favalo
8:28.83
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
3.
11
Kaylee Duda
9:33.42
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
4.
8
Jane Pschierer
9:42.19
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
1600 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
5:15.64
PR
Feb 4
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
2.
9
Audrey Gleghorn
5:33.26
PR
Feb 4
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
1 Mile
1.
9
Audrey Gleghorn
5:28.64
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
3000 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Smith
10:00.23
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
9
Audrey Gleghorn
11:03.30
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
3.
9
Violet Lewis
11:46.12
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2 Miles
1.
11
Haylie Smith
10:41.13
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Shiloh Ebel
10.45
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.63
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:36.20
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:00.61
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elizabeth Gleghorn
33' 8.25
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
12
Ada Cote
30' 9.5
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
3.
12
Liesl Groth
29' 11.25
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Tamera Witcher
16' 3.5
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
12
Morgan Sizer
16' 0.5
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tamera Witcher
35' 0.75
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
2.
12
Morgan Sizer
34' 10
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Elizabeth Gleghorn
37' 11
PR
Feb 4
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
2.
12
Ada Cote
32' 4.75
PR
Feb 17
Section 5 Sectional Champs
3.
10
Emily Clark
27' 8
Feb 4
SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet
*Recent improvement