Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Timothy Yap
6.99
PR
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
11
Stanislav Prylutskyi
7.18
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
3.
10
Danny Gardner
7.49
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
11
Marwan Gafar
7.81
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
5.
10
Jacob Abromowitz
7.85
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
6.
9
Andalib Islam
7.86
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
7.
11
NIcholas Seney
7.98
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
8.
10
Justin Daniels
8.27
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
300 Meters
1.
10
Timothy Yap
39.08
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
2.
11
Stanislav Prylutskyi
40.07
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
3.
11
Luca Strangis
40.36
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
4.
10
Danny Gardner
42.12
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
5.
10
Kenneth Smith
44.13
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
6.
10
Jacob Abromowitz
44.66
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
7.
11
NIcholas Seney
46.18
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
8.
10
Justin Daniels
46.36
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
9.
9
Andalib Islam
46.74
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
10.
9
Jacob Kiniry
49.07
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
11.
11
Ryan Lin
1:03.87
PR
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
600 Meters
1.
11
Stanislav Prylutskyi
1:31.75
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
2.
10
Jacob Abromowitz
1:44.87
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
3.
10
Danny Gardner
1:47.49
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
4.
11
NIcholas Seney
1:50.11
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
5.
10
Justin Daniels
1:52.71
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
6.
10
Everett Arber
1:54.31
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
7.
9
Andalib Islam
1:56.69
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
8.
10
Nick Yensan
1:58.37
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
1000 Meters
1.
11
Luca Strangis
2:45.31
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
2.
11
NIcholas Seney
3:10.13
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
3.
10
Jacob Abromowitz
3:11.60
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
9
Jacob Kiniry
3:17.17
PR
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
5.
10
Everett Arber
3:20.20
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
6.
9
Brayden Felong
3:52.76
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
7.
10
Ayush Khanal
4:01.89
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
1500m Racewalk
1.
10
Saphal Khanal
9:29.48
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
2.
10
Everett Arber
10:25.62
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
3.
10
Ayush Khanal
11:27.68
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
1600 Meters
1.
11
Luca Strangis
4:34.54
PR
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
9
Jacob Kiniry
5:32.00
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
3.
10
Saphal Khanal
5:40.45
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
4.
10
Gio Ferro
5:43.64
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
5.
10
Nick Yensan
5:45.30
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
6.
10
Henry Martinez
5:45.91
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
7.
10
Ryan Duggan
5:49.46
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
8.
10
Everett Arber
6:06.21
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
9.
9
Brayden Felong
6:30.83
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luca Strangis
10:17.48
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
2.
9
Jacob Kiniry
11:50.03
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
3.
10
Henry Martinez
12:09.34
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
10
Nick Yensan
12:21.26
PR
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
5.
10
Gio Ferro
12:50.66
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
6.
10
Ryan Duggan
12:58.30
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
7.
10
Saphal Khanal
13:45.55
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
8.
9
Brayden Felong
14:33.76
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Mohand Tagadim
9.31
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
2.
11
Stanislav Prylutskyi
10.34
PR
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
3.
10
Ayush Khanal
11.58
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
4.
10
Saphal Khanal
12.01
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:43.95
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
2.
Everett Arber
Danny Gardner
Mohand Tagadim
Timothy Yap
1:45.89
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:50.37
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
2.
Ryan Duggan
Justin Daniels
Henry Martinez
Jacob Abromowitz
4:31.45
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:04.51
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
Everett Arber
Gio Ferro
Saphal Khanal
Nick Yensan
10:51.84
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:10.50
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:29.87
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Devin Thompson
29' 4.25
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
2.
10
Timothy Yap
26' 0.75
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
3.
11
Ryan Lin
25' 9.75
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
4.
10
William Lenz
25' 9.5
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
5.
10
Danny Gardner
23' 2
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
High Jump
1.
9
Maurice Anderson
4' 10
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
Long Jump
1.
10
Timothy Yap
16' 6.5
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
2.
10
Kenneth Smith
16' 2
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
3.
9
Maurice Anderson
16' 1.75
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
4.
10
Mohand Tagadim
15' 9
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
5.
11
Marwan Gafar
15' 3.75
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
6.
10
Ryan Duggan
14' 10.5
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
7.
11
Ryan Lin
13' 7.25
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
Triple Jump
1.
10
Timothy Yap
38' 1.5
PR
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
10
Kenneth Smith
35' 2
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
3.
10
Ryan Duggan
33' 1.25
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
4.
10
Mohand Tagadim
30' 1.75
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
10
Devin Thompson
45' 4.75
PR
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
10
Timothy Yap
23' 9
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
3.
10
William Lenz
23' 4.5
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
11
NIcholas Seney
20' 6.25
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Mari Senall
7.89
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
2.
12
Sadie Omilian
7.95
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
3.
12
Olivia Griffo
8.45
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
12
Kayla Bond
8.56
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
5.
12
Mariana Penna
8.74
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
6.
10
Ahn Tran
9.07
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
7.
10
Alexis Vanoy-Jimmerson
9.11
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
8.
10
Amelia Wright
9.60
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
9.
9
Delphine Christopher
9.97
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
300 Meters
1.
10
Mari Senall
43.43
PR
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
12
Sadie Omilian
46.97
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
3.
12
Olivia Griffo
47.46
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
12
Kayla Bond
49.67
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
5.
11
Eva Pisarzewicz
52.50
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
6.
10
Ahn Tran
53.06
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
7.
9
Delphine Christopher
55.73
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
8.
10
Lilliana Spoljaric
56.57
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
9.
11
Jenessa Johnson
1:01.66
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
600 Meters
1.
11
Emma Lipa
1:39.03
PR
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
12
Talia Christopher
1:51.67
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
3.
10
Mari Senall
1:54.46
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
12
Olivia Griffo
1:55.88
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
5.
11
Eva Pisarzewicz
2:01.22
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
6.
10
Ahn Tran
2:10.78
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
7.
10
Lilliana Spoljaric
2:17.38
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
8.
10
Amaya Thompson
2:18.36
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
9.
9
Delphine Christopher
2:26.28
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Emma Lipa
3:18.44
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
2.
12
Talia Christopher
3:24.73
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
3.
10
Isabelle Simonson
3:29.31
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
4.
11
Felicity Scherer
3:30.70
PR
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
5.
11
Eva Pisarzewicz
3:56.05
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
6.
9
Zoe Simonson
3:58.53
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
7.
10
Avalon Krieger
4:03.53
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
8.
9
Taylor Smith
4:08.56
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
9.
10
Josie Cloutier
4:29.09
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
1500 Meters
1.
11
Felicity Scherer
5:20.14
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
2.
12
Talia Christopher
5:27.84
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
3.
10
Isabelle Simonson
5:42.73
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
4.
9
Taylor Smith
6:28.50
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
5.
9
Zoe Simonson
6:30.91
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
6.
11
Eva Pisarzewicz
6:32.13
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
7.
10
Avalon Krieger
6:36.65
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
8.
10
Josie Cloutier
7:01.38
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
1500m Racewalk
1.
12
Talia Christopher
7:42.34
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
2.
10
Isabelle Simonson
8:07.06
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
3.
10
Avalon Krieger
8:11.99
PR
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
4.
9
Taylor Smith
10:04.00
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
3000 Meters
1.
11
Felicity Scherer
11:49.01
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
2.
12
Talia Christopher
11:52.16
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
3.
12
Olivia Griffo
12:26.23
PR
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
4.
10
Avalon Krieger
13:35.19
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
5.
10
Josie Cloutier
15:34.92
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Onnesti Eldridge
11.43
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
2.
10
Ahn Tran
11.51
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
3.
12
Olivia Griffo
11.63
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
4.
10
Alexis Vanoy-Jimmerson
12.18
PR
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
5.
10
Amelia Wright
12.38
PR
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
6.
11
Jenessa Johnson
12.63
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:03.36
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:19.43
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
2.
Delphine Christopher
Alexis Vanoy-Jimmerson
Lilliana Spoljaric
Amelia Wright
5:34.83
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:31.89
Feb 10
Section VI Team Championships
2.
Isabelle Simonson
Mari Senall
Avalon Krieger
Josie Cloutier
13:05.51
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:39.88
Jan 26
Section VI Indoor Limited Events Invitational #2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:03.22
Jan 5
Section VI Limited Events Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Taylor Smith
20' 3
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
2.
10
Amelia Wright
19' 10.5
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
3.
12
Mariana Penna
18' 9.25
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
4.
9
Zoe Simonson
16' 4.5
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
5.
10
Lilliana Spoljaric
15' 8.5
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
High Jump
1.
11
Emma Lipa
4' 10
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
2.
9
Zoe Simonson
4' 8
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
3.
9
Taylor Smith
4' 2
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
12
Olivia Griffo
4' 2
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
5.
11
Eva Pisarzewicz
4' 0
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ahn Tran
6' 3
PR
Jan 6
Section VI Varsity Select #1
2.
10
Mari Senall
5' 6
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
Long Jump
1.
12
Sadie Omilian
16' 6.75
PR
Feb 17
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
12
Olivia Griffo
14' 8.25
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
3.
11
Eva Pisarzewicz
12' 10.25
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
4.
12
Kayla Bond
10' 2.25
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
Triple Jump
1.
10
Isabelle Simonson
30' 11.75
PR
Jan 27
Section VI 9/10 Grade Championships
2.
12
Sadie Omilian
26' 10.75
PR
Dec 9
Section VI C/D Inter-Divisional
3.
9
Zoe Simonson
25' 1
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
4.
9
Taylor Smith
24' 6.5
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
11
Eva Pisarzewicz
19' 4.5
PR
Feb 3
Section VI Indoor Track & Field Varsity Select #3
2.
12
Mariana Penna
17' 3.25
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
3.
10
Amelia Wright
14' 4
PR
Dec 16
Section VI A/C Inter-Divisional
*Recent improvement