Season:
1982 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1969
1960
1959
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Brian Sisley
11.80
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
12
Richard Krantz
12.00
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
10
Terry Schumacher
12.50
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4.
9
Ronnie Stevens
12.89
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
5.
9
Jim Stokes
14.28
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
200 Meters
1.
12
Brian Sisley
23.94c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
11
Craig Anderson
25.84c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
10
Terry Schumacher
26.64c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
400 Meters
1.
12
Brian Sisley
53.04c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
12
Richard Nelson
54.64c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
11
Kip Easton
58.64c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
800 Meters
1.
10
Jim McBride
2:27.0h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
11
Bob Stevens
2:27.0h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
10
Kerry Barker
2:28.0h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
1600 Meters
1.
9
Andy Martinez
5:25.3h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
11
Bob Stevens
5:33.0h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
10
Kerry Barker
5:58.0h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4.
10
Jim McBride
6:01.0h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3200 Meters
1.
9
Andy Martinez
11:28.2h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
10
Jim McBride
13:53.3h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
12
Jeff Johnson
16:03.9h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Ronnie Stevens
19.14c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
12
Richard Nelson
20.54c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
10
Kerry Barker
24.14c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kip Easton
47.24c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
9
Ronnie Stevens
48.94c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
10
Kerry Barker
56.64c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x100 Relay
1.
Richard Krantz
Craig Anderson
Ben Bell
Ronnie Stevens
49.34c
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
Richard Krantz
Craig Anderson
Kip Easton
Brian Sisley
49.84c
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Richard Krantz
Craig Anderson
Terry Schumacher
Brian Sisley
1:38.3h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
Richard Krantz
Craig Anderson
Kip Easton
Brian Sisley
1:43.5h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Richard Nelson
Bob Stevens
Lonnie Morris
Brian Sisley
3:42.4h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
Richard Nelson
Kip Easton
Lonnie Morris
Brian Sisley
3:51.1h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
Richard Nelson
Bob Stevens
Kip Easton
Brian Sisley
3:56.1h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x800 Relay
1.
Bob Stevens
Kerry Barker
Ronnie Stevens
Jim McBride
9:35.7h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
Bob Stevens
Jim McBride
Jeff Johnson
Andy Martinez
11:55.2h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Richard Krantz
Craig Anderson
Richard Nelson
Lonnie Morris
4:01.4h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
High Jump
1.
12
Richard Nelson
5' 11
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Teresa Dodson
13.90
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
10
Denise Birchfield
13.90
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
11
Vonda Cummings
14.60
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
200 Meters
1.
10
Teresa Dodson
29.04c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
400 Meters
1.
10
Denise Birchfield
1:06.54c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
9
Valeri Eberle
1:08.54c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
10
Deanna Denny
1:13.64c
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
800 Meters
1.
9
Valeri Eberle
2:45.0h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
10
Denise Birchfield
2:51.0h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
1600 Meters
1.
9
Valeri Eberle
6:30.7h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
10
Deanna Denny
7:33.3h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3200 Meters
1.
9
Valeri Eberle
14:03.5h
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Deanna Frye
17.60
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
11
Vonda Cummings
18.90
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Vonda Cummings
51.94c
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
11
Deanna Frye
56.74c
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
3.
9
Valeri Eberle
1:00.54c
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Deanna Frye
Vonda Cummings
Denise Birchfield
Teresa Dodson
56.14c
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Deanna Frye
Vonda Cummings
Denise Birchfield
Teresa Dodson
1:55.2h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x400 Relay
1.
Teresa Dodson
Denise Birchfield
Deanna Denny
Valeri Eberle
4:52.6h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Deanna Denny
Terri Porter
Paula Porter
Roxy Murphy
13:31.8h
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Roxy Murphy
38' 6.75
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Roxy Murphy
124' 2
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
Long Jump
1.
10
Denise Birchfield
14' 5
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
2.
10
Teresa Dodson
13' 11.5
PR
May 3
EHS Top Marks Honor Roll
*Recent improvement