Season:
1989 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1967
1960
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
1970
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Troy Farrell
11.54c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
11
Jarrett Jolma
11.74c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
200 Meters
1.
12
Troy Farrell
23.94c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
400 Meters
1.
11
Jarrett Jolma
50.44c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
11
Dave Owen
53.64c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
800 Meters
1.
12
Jared Boyd
2:00.6h
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
12
Wade Nebeker
2:03.3h
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
1500 Meters
1.
12
Jared Boyd
4:20.8h
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Ryan White
17.14c
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
10
Mark Kan
17.34c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jian Liu
43.84c
Mar 1
All Time List
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.14c
Mar 1
All Time List
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:38.1h
Mar 1
All Time List
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Kurt Cook
47' 6
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
High Jump
1.
12
Casey Middaugh
6' 4
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
12
Rob Nipp
6' 4
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
3.
12
Kevin Darnell
6' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
Pole Vault
1.
10
Rory Johnson
13' 10
Mar 1
All Time List
Long Jump
1.
12
Dean Keranen
20' 3
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jian Liu
40' 11.5
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
10
Ryan White
39' 5.5
Mar 1
All Time List
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Debbie Cline
12.64c
Mar 1
All Time List
200 Meters
1.
12
Debbie Cline
26.06
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
10
Loree Weissenfluh
28.04c
Mar 1
All Time List
400 Meters
1.
12
Debbie Cline
1:00.24c
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
12
Melissa Campbell
1:03.44c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
10
Loree Weissenfluh
1:03.44c
Mar 1
All Time List
800 Meters
1.
10
Bridgette Vellutini
2:30.1h
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
12
Melissa Campbell
2:31.7h
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Angela Heenan
17.64c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
12
DiAnn Schweitert
17.74c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Angela Heenan
49.84c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
12
DiAnn Schweitert
51.24c
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.64c
Mar 1
All Time List
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.1h
Mar 1
All Time List
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Melissa Campbell
Loree Weissenfluh
Shellie Earl
Debbie Cline
4:09.46
Mar 1
All Time List
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:16.1h
Mar 1
All Time List
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.3h
Mar 1
All Time List
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:53.9h
Mar 1
All Time List
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tami Stamper
111' 4
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
12
Paige Campbell
93' 4
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
Javelin - 600g-2002
1.
12
Tami Stamper
125' 9
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
High Jump
1.
12
Shellie Earl
5' 2
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
9
Megan Morrison
4' 8
Mar 1
All Time List
9
Becky Weaver
4' 8
Mar 1
All Time List
Long Jump
1.
12
Shellie Earl
16' 10
PR
Mar 1
All Time List
2.
11
Amy Chisholm
15' 10
Mar 1
All Time List
*Recent improvement