Season:
1998 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1955
1954
1950
1949
1944
1938
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Indoor
2024
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Wiley King Jr.
12.04c
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
10
Kevin Beeveas
12.64c
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
200 Meters
1.
9
Dustin Stratton
26.04c
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
400 Meters
1.
11
Richard Ketchum
49.80
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
David Cummings
1:57.8h
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
12
Andy Hryciw
1:59.6h
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
3.
9
Adrian Caputo
2:20.1h
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4.
9
Ray McDonald
2:22.0h
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kim Bliss
4:16.7h
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
3000 Meters
1.
12
Ben Andrews
9:26.5h
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
9
Mikel Miranda
10:24.8h
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
100m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Marty Fitchen
18.74c
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Patrick Williams
Tony Scott
Devon Streed
Richard Ketchum
47.04c
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
-
Marty Fitchen
Dustin Stratton
Samar Pfenning
Wiley King Jr.
47.14c
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andy Hryciw
Kim Bliss
David Cummings
Richard Ketchum
3:26.9h
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
-
Relay Team
3:26.9h
Jun 6
Top Marks for 1998 Season
3.
9
Adrian Caputo
Ray McDonald
Dustin Stratton
Marty Fitchen
4:01.4h
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
JV Shot Put
1.
10
Wade Sinclair
34' 5.5
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
10
Tyler Harding
30' 4
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tyler Harding
92' 9
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
10
Wade Sinclair
88' 1
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Javelin - 800g-2002
1.
10
Tyler Harding
106' 6
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
10
Gabe Davis
98' 3
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3.
9
Mikel Miranda
88' 4
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
High Jump
1.
9
Wiley King Jr.
5' 11.5
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
11
Ryan Fenwick
5' 10
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
3.
12
Devon Streed
5' 6
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Mikel Miranda
7' 6
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Long Jump
1.
9
Wiley King Jr.
18' 2.75
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
12
Devon Streed
17' 5
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
3.
9
Dustin Stratton
14' 9.5
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Triple Jump
1.
11
Andy Wallace
38' 2.25
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
12
Devon Streed
37' 10.25
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
Womens
400 Meters
1.
11
Irene Schweifferman
1:04.44c
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
800 Meters
1.
9
Kelsey Alford-Jones
2:31.3h
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
12
Rebecca Groff
2:35.3h
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Molly French
5:55.5h
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3000 Meters
1.
9
Molly French
12:46.1h
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
April Beck
21.54c
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
2.
9
Ruth Hotchkiss
21.74c
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Tori Arch
49.74c
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
April Beck
Lindsey Lewis
Sky Clark
Kelsey Alford-Jones
55.04c
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Vanessa Ryder
Sky Clark
Irene Schweifferman
Kelsey Alford-Jones
4:33.3h
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jennifer Semke
33' 4
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
12
Sada Salleck
31' 7
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
3.
11
Stacy Brown
26' 7
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
4.
9
Jennifer Stark
24' 3
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
5.
9
Rebecca Hazeltine
22' 7
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jennifer Semke
103' 3
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
12
Sada Salleck
93' 1
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
3.
11
Stacy Brown
85' 4
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
4.
11
Melynda Wrikel
68' 1
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
5.
10
Jennifer DeBra
64' 11
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Javelin - 600g-1999
1.
11
Amber Starks
78' 0
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
10
Jennifer Semke
77' 8
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
3.
11
Christina Washburn
52' 3
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
4.
9
Jennifer Stark
50' 3
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
High Jump
1.
10
Amanda Henderson
4' 0
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Pole Vault
1.
11
Shyla Dalirifar
9' 4
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
10
Vanessa Ryder
6' 6
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Long Jump
1.
11
Amber Starks
15' 11.75
PR
May 30
OSAA Class 4A State Meet
2.
10
April Beck
13' 5.75
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3.
10
Atalia Raskin
13' 1.5
PR
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
4.
10
Amanda Henderson
10' 1
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
Triple Jump
1.
11
Amber Starks
31' 2
May 21
PIL Varsity District Meet
2.
10
Amanda Henderson
25' 0
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
3.
11
Christina Washburn
20' 1
PR
May 14
PIL JV/Frosh District Finals
*Recent improvement