100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Roosevelt | 10.84c | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
2. | 12 | | Juan Pablo Rangal | 11.85PR | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Tyron Chay | 12.44c | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
4. | 9 | | Jeremy Wilson | 12.74c | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
5. | 10 | | Jeremy Ingalls | 13.24c | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
6. | 11 | | Robert Hermosillo | 13.54cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
| 11 | | Justin Nisenfeld | 13.54cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
| 9 | | Douglas McCann | 13.54cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
9. | 10 | | Terry Tappert | 13.74cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Roosevelt | 21.98 | May 25 | State Meet |
2. | 12 | | Juan Pablo Rangal | 24.74cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
3. | 9 | | Tyron Chay | 26.04c | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
4. | 9 | | Douglas McCann | 27.44cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
5. | 10 | | Jeremy Ingalls | 27.74c | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
6. | 11 | | Justin Nisenfeld | 27.84c | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
7. | 11 | | Robert Hermosillo | 29.04cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
8. | 9 | | Thomas Dietrich | 31.04cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brandon Roosevelt | 50.24cPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
2. | 12 | | Emron Henry | 52.84cPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
3. | 10 | | AJ Casteel | 53.14c | Apr 4 | The Dalles @ Wilsonville |
4. | 9 | | Jeremy Wilson | 54.51 | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Eric Decoster | 57.94cPR | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
6. | - | | Unknown Lenavelie | 58.94cPR | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
7. | 10 | | Terry Tappert | 1:00.04cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
8. | 12 | | Nathan Cutler | 1:00.14cPR | May 17 | TVL League Meet Day 1 |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emron Henry | 1:56.0hPR | May 25 | State Meet |
2. | 10 | | AJ Casteel | 1:58.6h | Apr 27 | 38th Centennial Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Ben Hemson | 2:07.0hPR | Apr 11 | LaSallle, Madras and Wilsonville |
4. | 10 | | Keegan Spendlove | 2:08.0hPR | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
5. | 12 | | Kobi Daum | 2:09.0h | Apr 4 | The Dalles @ Wilsonville |
6. | 12 | | Ryan Manies | 2:10.0hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
| 12 | | Nathan Cutler | 2:10.0hPR | Apr 30 | Canby Invite |
8. | 9 | | Nick Sackman | 2:16.8hPR | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
9. | 9 | | Michael Allgood | 2:18.1hPR | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
10. | 9 | | Andrew Mast | 2:22.0hPR | Apr 4 | The Dalles @ Wilsonville |
| 10 | | Willis Waite | 2:22.0hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
12. | 10 | | Chris Adolphson | 2:29.3hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
13. | 9 | | Matt Walter | 2:31.0hPR | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
14. | 9 | | Adam Satherwaite | 2:36.0h | Apr 11 | LaSallle, Madras and Wilsonville |
15. | 9 | | Chris Mock | 2:38.0h | Apr 13 | Sisters Invitational |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emron Henry | 4:01.7hPR | Apr 27 | 38th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Kobi Daum | 4:07.0hPR | May 25 | State Meet |
3. | 12 | | Ben Hemson | 4:16.0hPR | Mar 13 | Icebreaker: West Linn, Tigard, Tualatin and Wilsonville |
4. | 12 | | Ryan Manies | 4:16.8hPR | Apr 30 | Canby Invite |
5. | 10 | | AJ Casteel | 4:27.0h | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
6. | 10 | | Keegan Spendlove | 4:29.0h | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
| 12 | | Blair Hasler | 4:29.0hPR | Apr 13 | Sisters Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Michael Allgood | 4:35.0h | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
9. | 9 | | Andrew Mast | 4:42.0hPR | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
10. | 12 | | Nathan Cutler | 4:44.0hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
11. | 9 | | Jacob Hasler | 4:48.0h | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
12. | 10 | | Willis Waite | 4:53.9hPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
13. | 9 | | Nick Sackman | 4:54.0hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
14. | 9 | | Matt Walter | 4:56.0hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
15. | 10 | | Chris Adolphson | 5:18.0hPR | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
16. | 9 | | Chris Mock | 5:39.0h | Apr 11 | LaSallle, Madras and Wilsonville |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kobi Daum | 9:04.0hPR | May 25 | State Meet |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Manies | 9:11.4hPR | May 4 | Meet of Champions |
3. | 12 | | Emron Henry | 9:13.0hPR | Mar 13 | Icebreaker: West Linn, Tigard, Tualatin and Wilsonville |
4. | 12 | | Ben Hemson | 9:29.0hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
5. | 12 | | Blair Hasler | 9:33.0hPR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
6. | 10 | | Keegan Spendlove | 9:37.6hPR | Apr 30 | Canby Invite |
7. | 9 | | Michael Allgood | 9:43.7h | Apr 30 | Canby Invite |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Hasler | 10:33.0h | Apr 11 | LaSallle, Madras and Wilsonville |
9. | 9 | | Andrew Mast | 10:46.0hPR | Apr 13 | Sisters Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Zach Manning | 16.49 | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | James Fields | 17.44PR | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Cameron Horch | 19.04cPR | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
4. | 12 | | Greg Mueller | 19.94cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
5. | 11 | | Daniel Stout | 21.34cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
6. | 9 | | Sean Canright | 22.34cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Zach Manning | 41.00 | May 24 | 3A State Meet Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Brandon Roosevelt | 43.24cPR | Mar 13 | Icebreaker: West Linn, Tigard, Tualatin and Wilsonville |
3. | 12 | | James Fields | 45.34cPR | Apr 4 | The Dalles @ Wilsonville |
4. | 12 | | Greg Mueller | 46.34cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
5. | 10 | | Cameron Horch | 47.64cPR | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
6. | 11 | | Daniel Stout | 51.14cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
7. | - | | Ken Wright | 53.44cPR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 44.75 | May 25 | State Meet |
2. | - | | David Farley Tyron Chay Zach Manning Brandon Roosevelt | 47.24c | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
3. | - | | Juan Pablo Rangal Jeremy Wilson Zach Manning Tyron Chay | 47.64c | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:23.88 | May 25 | State Meet |
2. | - | | Jeremy Wilson Ryan Manies Emron Henry Brandon Roosevelt | 3:30.2h | May 4 | Meet of Champions |
3. | - | | Emron Henry Brandon Roosevelt AJ Casteel Zach Manning | 3:30.9h | Apr 13 | Sisters Invitational |
4. | - | | Zach Manning Ben Hemson Kobi Daum Brandon Roosevelt | 3:36.7h | Apr 4 | The Dalles @ Wilsonville |
5. | - | | AJ Casteel Zach Manning Brandon Roosevelt Emron Henry | 3:39.2h | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
6. | - | | Brandon Roosevelt Ben Hemson Zach Manning AJ Casteel | 3:42.0h | Mar 13 | Icebreaker: West Linn, Tigard, Tualatin and Wilsonville |
7. | - | | Zach Manning AJ Casteel Emron Henry Brandon Roosevelt | 3:44.3h | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Joseph Staub | 51' 0 | Apr 13 | Sisters Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Beau Jacobson | 42' 7.25 | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
3. | 10 | | Bradley Benedict | 39' 5PR | Apr 25 | Wilsonville @ Valley Catholic |
4. | 11 | | Jake Christenson | 36' 7 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
5. | 11 | | Ian McLennan | 31' 4.5PR | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
6. | 12 | | Collin Fant | 31' 1PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
7. | 9 | | Thomas Dietrich | 25' 5 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Joseph Staub | 165' 2 | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
2. | 11 | | Beau Jacobson | 127' 8PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
3. | 10 | | Bradley Benedict | 105' 11PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
4. | 11 | | Jake Christenson | 96' 1PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
5. | 12 | | Collin Fant | 94' 9 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
6. | 11 | | Ian McLennan | 82' 7PR | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
7. | 9 | | Thomas Dietrich | 51' 6 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Juan Pablo Rangal | 140' 10PR | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Beau Jacobson | 134' 0 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
3. | 11 | | Ian McLennan | 98' 2PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jarett Axelrod | 6' 5.25 | Apr 13 | Sisters Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Cameron Horch | 5' 6 | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
| 10 | | Patrick Leitch | 5' 6 | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Nathan Igarashi | 5' 2PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Cam Welch | 12' 3PR | Apr 18 | Estacada V. Wilsonville |
2. | 12 | | Mickey Clark | 11' 3 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
3. | 11 | | Robert Hermosillo | 8' 6PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jarett Axelrod | 20' 0 | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | David Farley | 18' 5 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
3. | 12 | | Greg Mueller | 18' 3.5PR | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Nathan Igarashi | 16' 7PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
5. | 10 | | Patrick Leitch | 16' 6 | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
6. | 9 | | Sean Canright | 15' 5PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jarett Axelrod | 40' 7.25 | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | David Farley | 38' 5PR | May 18 | TVL League Meet Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Patrick Leitch | 35' 9.5 | Apr 6 | Tillamook Invite |
4. | 9 | | Sean Canright | 29' 1PR | May 9 | Wilsonville @ Sherwood |
|