100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matt Hauck | 11.48PR | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
2. | 12 | | Eugene Chacherine | 11.62PR | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
3. | 12 | | John Doxtator | 11.74cPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
4. | 10 | | Mitchell Chan | 11.90 | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
5. | 11 | | Gregory Neil | 12.44cPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
6. | 9 | | Thomas Loyola | 12.50 | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
7. | 9 | | Nathaniel Seifert | 13.04cPR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
8. | 9 | | Riad Edwards | 13.34c | May 19 | JV District Meet |
9. | 10 | | Kevin Brightbill | 13.50PR | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | John Doxtator | 23.74cPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
2. | 12 | | Matt Hauck | 23.93PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 12 | | Eugene Chacherine | 24.84cPR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
4. | 10 | | Mitchell Chan | 24.94cPR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
5. | 11 | | Gregory Neil | 25.44cPR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
6. | 10 | | Thomas Rains | 26.24cPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
7. | 9 | | Ben Novak | 26.34c | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
8. | 9 | | Nathaniel Seifert | 27.24cPR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
9. | 9 | | Riad Edwards | 27.50PR | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
10. | 10 | | Kevin Brightbill | 29.14cPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Brian Anderson | 54.98PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
2. | 11 | | Gregory Neil | 55.72PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 10 | | Thomas Rains | 58.10PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
4. | 9 | | Thomas Loyola | 58.14c | May 19 | JV District Meet |
5. | 9 | | Ben Novak | 58.94cPR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
6. | 10 | | Kevin Brightbill | 1:06.44c | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dan Shaw | 2:04.94PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Schroeder | 2:07.0hPR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
3. | 11 | | Mikel Rathmann | 2:14.04 | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
4. | 9 | | Matt Holt | 2:15.84 | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
5. | 9 | | Sharath Verghese | 2:26.12PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
6. | 11 | | Tyler Paradis | 2:30.4hPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Dummer | 2:34.9hPR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
8. | 10 | | Patrick Sayan | 2:37.0hPR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
9. | 12 | | Dan DeNorch | 2:39.9hPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Mikel Rathmann | 4:24.6h | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Schroeder | 4:34.30PR | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
3. | 9 | | Abe Webb | 4:45.61 | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
4. | 9 | | Matt Holt | 4:50.9hPR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
5. | 11 | | Tyler Paradis | 4:53.18PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 9 | | Andrew Schroeder | 4:55.56PR | Apr 24 | 40th Annual Centennial Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Mikel Rathmann | 9:46.3h | Apr 24 | 40th Annual Centennial Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Schroeder | 9:54.7hPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
3. | 9 | | Abe Webb | 10:19.8h | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Maddison Bond | 15.54cPR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
2. | 12 | | Jordan Gebhardt | 16.54cPR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Jordan Gebhardt | 42.67PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
2. | 12 | | Maddison Bond | 42.88PR | Apr 24 | 40th Annual Centennial Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Mitchell Chan | 48.65 | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Cam Forni | 40' 1PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
2. | 10 | | K. Weason | 36' 10PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 10 | | Weason Kuang | 36' 1PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
4. | 9 | | Tim Neil | 34' 9PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
5. | 12 | | Chris Mitchell | 32' 3PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Nathaniel Seifert | 100' 9PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
2. | 12 | | Cam Forni | 95' 1PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 9 | | Tim Neil | 77' 2PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
4. | 9 | | Andrew Schroeder | 76' 5PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
5. | 12 | | Stefan Smith | 72' 8PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
6. | 10 | | Weason Kuang | 72' 7PR | Apr 1 | Stayton/Yamhill Carlton/Sherwood |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Patrick Coughlin | 148' 3PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
2. | 12 | | Cam Forni | 144' 6PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 12 | | Chris Mitchell | 128' 1.5PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
4. | 12 | | Stefan Smith | 111' 3.25PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
5. | 9 | | Matt Holt | 99' 7PR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
6. | 10 | | Chris Benson | 98' 3.5PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
7. | 10 | | Weason Kuang | 98' 3PR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
| 9 | | Tim Neil | 98' 3PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
9. | 12 | | Dan DeNorch | 92' 1PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
10. | 10 | | Chris Ramratten | 82' 11PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Patrick Coughlin | 6' 0PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
2. | 12 | | Maddison Bond | 5' 10PR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
| 12 | | Patrick Fromherz | 5' 10PR | Apr 1 | Stayton/Yamhill Carlton/Sherwood |
4. | 12 | | Bryan Weber | 5' 8PR | Apr 1 | Stayton/Yamhill Carlton/Sherwood |
5. | 9 | | Riad Edwards | 5' 4 | May 19 | JV District Meet |
6. | 9 | | Ben Novak | 5' 3PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
7. | 11 | | Patrick Bullock | 5' 2PR | Apr 22 | Estacada, LaSalle |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Bryan Weber | 11' 6PR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Eugene Chacherine | 19' 4.5PR | May 6 | Wilsonville/Valley Catholic |
2. | 12 | | Dan Shaw | 19' 3PR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
3. | 9 | | Ben Novak | 17' 11.25PR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Dan Shaw | 37' 1PR | May 11 | LaSALLE |
|