Season:
2004 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1968
1967
1966
1964
1963
1962
1953
1949
1947
1945
1931
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
400 Meters
1.
10
Josh Van Eyken
51.89
PR
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
800 Meters
1.
12
Ricky Martin
1:57.09
PR
May 19
Sub Section Trials (D1)
2.
12
Steve Buchanan
2:05.12
PR
May 19
Sub Section Trials (D1)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ricky Martin
4:21.68
PR
May 21
Sac Joaquin Sub Section III Prelims and Finals
1 Mile
1.
12
Ricky Martin
4:27.80
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Thad Sieracki
9:39.83
PR
May 28
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2004
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Abas Jemal
16.01
(.6)
PR
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Abas Jemal
40.75
PR
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
10
Matt Solomon
42.90
PR
May 1
Sacramento Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Abas Jemal
41.80
May 19
Sub Section Trials (D1)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.83
May 19
Sub Section Trials (D1)
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:55.52
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Brendan Gregg
Patrick Lynch
Ricky Martin
Dustin Schelegle
18:49.06
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:52.21
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
2.
Thad Sieracki
Dustin Schelegle
Patrick Lynch
Ricky Martin
11:02.05
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational
Womens
400 Meters
1.
11
Kara DiBiasio
1:01.90
May 19
Sub Section Trials (D1)
800 Meters
1.
12
Veronica Miqueo
2:22.77
May 19
Sub Section Trials (D1)
2.
11
Heather West
2:23.09
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Chelsea Reilly
5:14.99
May 21
Sac Joaquin Sub Section III Prelims and Finals
2.
11
Kaitlin Gregg
5:18.22
PR
May 21
Sac Joaquin Sub Section III Prelims and Finals
1 Mile
1.
11
Kaitlin Gregg
5:28.23
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlin Gregg
10:42.43
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kaitlin Gregg
11:40.32
PR
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational
2.
9
Chelsea Reilly
11:51.03
May 21
Sac Joaquin Sub Section III Prelims and Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:13.98
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Alicia Reinhart
Chelsea Reilly
Veronica Miqueo
Kaitlin Gregg
22:43.86
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:54.33
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational
2.
Elizabeth Bertolani
Alicia Reinhart
Heather West
Chelsea Reilly
13:35.43
Apr 10
Arcadia Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Lauren Guerrieri
31' 0.25
May 21
Sac Joaquin Sub Section III Prelims and Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Lauren Guerrieri
92' 4
May 19
Sub Section Trials (D1)
Long Jump
1.
11
Traci Alger
14' 8.5
(-.1)
PR
May 21
Sac Joaquin Sub Section III Prelims and Finals
*Recent improvement