Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1996
1989
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
400 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Ploegstra
56.16
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
-
Nic Sizemore
56.86
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Ploegstra
1:59.27
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
2.
11
Rob Mason
2:18.34
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
-
Josh Crane
2:18.60
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Bryce Ploegstra
4:25.28
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
2.
11
Ryan Powell
4:47.58
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
11
Rob Mason
4:49.05
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Powell
10:37.60
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
9
Mike Holovka
10:45.80
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
A.J. Herbel
10:57.35
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Tony Little
16.09
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
2.
-
Gunnar Nyblad
18.76
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
Damien Powell
19.82
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Damien Powell
49.97
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.73
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.28
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:38.76
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:45.55
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Gunnar Nyblad
105' 7
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
High Jump
1.
-
Nic Sizemore
5' 5
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
-
Gunnar Nyblad
5' 5
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Pole Vault
1.
-
Tony Little
14' 6
PR
May 23
OK Champion of Champion Meet
2.
-
Derick Russell
12' 6
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
3.
-
Ryan Holtzlander
10' 6
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Long Jump
1.
-
Nic Sizemore
14' 8.75
PR
May 28
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kristi Boehm
13.04c
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
200 Meters
1.
11
Amber Holcomb
26.24c
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
400 Meters
1.
11
Amber Holcomb
1:02.24c
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
800 Meters
1.
12
Eliza Nyblad
2:27.8h
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
1600 Meters
1.
12
Eliza Nyblad
5:30.6h
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
2.
11
Mollie Ringer
5:34.2h
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mollie Ringer
12:07.0h
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
2.
12
Eliza Nyblad
13:02.6h
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sarah Shirey
16.94c
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.84c
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:46.72
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
2.
-
Sarah Shirey
Kristi Boehm
Courtney Zahrt
Amber Holcomb
1:47.5h
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:11.1h
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:11.2h
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Lauren Mouthaan
37' 0.5
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA Division 3 State Finals
2.
10
Arielle Hammond
29' 9
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Lauren Mouthaan
115' 3
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
Pole Vault
1.
10
Kristi Boehm
9' 0
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
Long Jump
1.
10
Courtney Zahrt
15' 5.25
PR
May 21
MHSAA D3 Regional 26-3 @ Godwin Heights
*Recent improvement