100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Bailey Nogle | 13.28 | Apr 29 | Columbia River Invitational |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Marissa Reiten | 13.58PR | May 13 | District 7-2A, 1A |
2. | 10 | | Kristin vonBorstel | 13.96PR | May 13 | District 7-2A, 1A |
3. | 10 | | Stacy Bird | 14.02PR | Apr 29 | Columbia River Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Kayci Sharp | 14.45 | Apr 19 | Sherman Meet |
5. | 10 | | Emily Melzer | 14.79 | Apr 19 | Sherman Meet |
6. | 11 | | Alicia Reiten | 14.94c | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Angela vonBorstel | 16.63PR | Apr 19 | Sherman Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Bailey Nogle | 27.24c | May 7 | Pre-District |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 27.14cPR | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Anna Moore | 27.74c | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Marissa Reiten | 28.74cPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Memorial Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Stacy Bird | 29.58 | Apr 8 | Carnival of Speed |
5. | 11 | | Kayci Sharp | 29.64cPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Memorial Invitational |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 59.43PR | May 14 | District 7-2A, 1A |
2. | 10 | | Stacy Bird | 1:10.84cPR | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Kristin vonBorstel | 1:11.63 | Apr 2 | Sherman County Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 2:19.95 | May 14 | District 7-2A, 1A |
2. | 11 | | Alicia Reiten | 2:54.6hPR | Apr 9 | Umatilla/Heppner Inviational |
3. | 10 | | Marilee Mersy | 2:55.5h | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Marilee Mersy | 5:46.7hPR | Apr 9 | Umatilla/Heppner Inviational |
2. | 10 | | Angela vonBorstel | 6:45.25PR | Apr 29 | Columbia River Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Angela vonBorstel | 14:56.12 | Apr 16 | Portland Christian Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 17.94c | Mar 25 | Sweet Home Multi-Events |
2. | 10 | | Emily Melzer | 19.70PR | May 14 | District 7-2A, 1A |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Bailey Nogle | 54.44cPR | Apr 9 | Umatilla/Heppner Inviational |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Kayci Sharp | 50.22PR | May 14 | District 7-2A, 1A |
2. | 11 | | Marissa Reiten | 51.78 | Apr 16 | Portland Christian Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Whitney Nogle | 28' 4.75PR | Apr 16 | Portland Christian Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Angela vonBorstel | 27' 3.75 | May 14 | District 7-2A, 1A |
3. | 10 | | Kristin vonBorstel | 26' 4PR | Apr 29 | Columbia River Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 25' 10 | Mar 25 | Sweet Home Multi-Events |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Whitney Nogle | 96' 7.5 | Apr 16 | Portland Christian Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Angela vonBorstel | 80' 0PR | May 13 | District 7-2A, 1A |
3. | 11 | | Kayci Sharp | 62' 3.75PR | Apr 2 | Sherman County Invitational |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Whitney Nogle | 123' 11PR | May 7 | Pre-District |
2. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 90' 11 | Mar 25 | Sweet Home Multi-Events |
3. | 11 | | Kayci Sharp | 81' 6.5PR | May 7 | Pre-District |
4. | 10 | | Marilee Mersy | 72' 10PR | Apr 19 | Sherman Meet |
5. | 10 | | Kristin vonBorstel | 64' 11PR | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Angela vonBorstel | 54' 7PR | Apr 19 | Sherman Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Bailey Nogle | 5' 1 | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 5' 4PR | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Marissa Reiten | 5' 2PR | Apr 2 | Sherman County Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Kristin vonBorstel | 9' 6PR | Apr 29 | Columbia River Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Marilee Mersy | 6' 6 | Apr 2 | Sherman County Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Bailey Nogle | 14' 5.5 | Apr 19 | Sherman Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Anna Moore | 15' 11 | May 13 | District 7-2A, 1A |
2. | 11 | | Erin Funkhouser | 14' 8 | Mar 25 | Sweet Home Multi-Events |
3. | 10 | | Stacy Bird | 14' 3 | Apr 19 | Sherman Meet |
4. | 10 | | Emily Melzer | 14' 1.5 | May 7 | Pre-District |
5. | 10 | | Kristin vonBorstel | 13' 8PR | Apr 22 | Rivers Edge Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Anna Moore | 34' 6PR | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Emily Melzer | 30' 7PR | May 14 | District 7-2A, 1A |
3. | 10 | | Stacy Bird | 29' 11 | May 14 | District 7-2A, 1A |
|