Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2022
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brady Anthony
12.15
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
2.
9
Chris Kee
12.29
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
3.
9
Tyler VanLeuven
12.84c
PR
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
4.
9
Johnny Fulfer
13.44c
PR
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Brady Anthony
25.15
May 14
OOL District Championships
2.
9
Chris Kee
26.02
May 14
OOL District Championships
3.
9
Tyler VanLeuven
26.35
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
4.
9
Johnny Fulfer
29.44c
PR
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Smithe
59.98
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
2.
9
Chris Kee
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
3.
10
Brady Anthony
1:01.14c
PR
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
4.
9
Tyler VanLeuven
1:02.84c
PR
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
5.
9
Johnny Fulfer
1:06.55
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Smithe
2:26.25
Apr 8
Carnival of Speed
2.
9
Johnny Fulfer
2:36.9h
PR
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
1500 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Smithe
4:53.76
Apr 8
Carnival of Speed
2.
9
Johnny Fulfer
5:19.28
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
3000 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Smithe
11:38.1h
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
2.
9
Johnny Fulfer
13:29.2h
PR
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Max Nilsson
39' 11
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
2.
9
Justin Horn
34' 6
PR
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
3.
11
Corbin Hohstadt
34' 5.5
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
4.
10
Kevin Sturtevant
27' 9
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
5.
12
Alex Danne
23' 4.75
PR
Apr 8
Carnival of Speed
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Corbin Hohstadt
120' 0
May 14
OOL District Championships
2.
11
Max Nilsson
114' 0
May 14
OOL District Championships
3.
9
Justin Horn
100' 6
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
4.
10
Kevin Sturtevant
69' 2
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
5.
12
Alex Danne
53' 2
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Justin Horn
123' 8
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
2.
11
Corbin Hohstadt
119' 6
May 6
La Grande Invitational
3.
11
Max Nilsson
110' 5
Apr 23
Jo Hi Invite
4.
10
Kevin Sturtevant
109' 4
May 14
OOL District Championships
5.
12
Alex Danne
64' 5
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Max Nilsson
5' 4
PR
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Johnny Fulfer
8' 6
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Tyler VanLeuven
17' 10
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Stacey Thompson
15.74c
PR
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
2.
9
Beth Yergen
16.06
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Janell Bartell
30.54c
PR
Apr 15
Elgin Invite
2.
9
Stacey Thompson
33.62
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
3.
9
Beth Yergen
34.40
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Liz Eckstein
1:05.94
PR
Apr 8
Carnival of Speed
2.
10
Janell Bartell
1:08.01
PR
Apr 8
Carnival of Speed
800 Meters
1.
10
Janell Bartell
2:32.96
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
2.
9
Brittanie Crook
2:59.50
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
9
Brittanie Crook
6:16.79
Apr 8
Carnival of Speed
2.
9
Stacey Thompson
6:31.25
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
3000 Meters
1.
9
Brittanie Crook
13:53.46
May 14
OOL District Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Liz Eckstein
20.83
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
2.
9
Samantha O'Donald
24.74c
PR
Mar 18
Umatilla Icebreaker
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Liz Eckstein
51.22
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
2.
9
Samantha O'Donald
1:13.26
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Beth Yergen
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Don Walker Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Beth Yergen
55' 5
PR
May 14
OOL District Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Beth Yergen
52' 5
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Janell Bartell
14' 7.5
May 6
La Grande Invitational
2.
9
Brittanie Crook
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Carnival of Speed
3.
9
Stacey Thompson
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Janell Bartell
32' 4.75
May 14
OOL District Championships
2.
9
Samantha O'Donald
25' 9
PR
Apr 28
ICUE Invite
*Recent improvement