100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Terry Hodder | 11.40PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
2. | 11 | | Dustin Parrish | 11.44c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
3. | 9 | | Criss Bowen | 11.47PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Ryan Peterson | 11.74c | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
5. | 12 | | Mark Stork | 11.75 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
6. | 12 | | Mark DiMizio | 11.84cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
7. | 10 | | Anthony Blackmon | 11.94c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
8. | 12 | | Matt Thomas | 12.07PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
9. | 12 | | Paul Gagliardi | 12.12 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
10. | 10 | | Collin Hebert | 12.24 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
11. | 9 | | Matthew Richardson | 12.25 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
12. | 11 | | Spencer Fogelquist | 12.34cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
13. | 10 | | David Pope | 12.36 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
14. | 10 | | Justin Plumlee | 12.60PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
15. | 11 | | Quinn Guerrero | 12.70PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
16. | 10 | | Jesse Munoz | 12.77 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
17. | 10 | | Nick Shoesmith | 12.84cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
| 11 | | Shane Mahr | 12.84cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
19. | 10 | | Ben Hughes | 13.14c | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
20. | 10 | | Nick Zilembo | 13.33PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
21. | 11 | | Erick Calvo | 13.34cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
22. | 11 | | Cory Brown | 13.54cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
23. | 11 | | Nick Torgerson | 13.73PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
24. | 10 | | Quinton Shelton | 13.90PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
25. | 10 | | Jimmy Woodford | 14.10PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
26. | 11 | | Tom Carlson | 14.44cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
27. | 9 | | Andrew Straw | 14.88 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
28. | 11 | | Travis Tocher | 15.18PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dustin Parrish | 22.96 | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
2. | 9 | | Criss Bowen | 23.30PR | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Ryan Peterson | 23.73PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Matt Johnson | 24.04cPR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
5. | 12 | | Matt Thomas | 24.23PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
6. | 12 | | Mark Stork | 24.44c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
7. | 12 | | Mark DiMizio | 24.52PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 9 | | Matthew Richardson | 24.54c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
9. | 10 | | Anthony Blackmon | 24.64cPR | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
10. | 10 | | Killian Maxwell | 25.04c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
11. | 10 | | David Pope | 25.14c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
12. | 10 | | Nick Shoesmith | 25.24PR | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
13. | 12 | | Paul Gagliardi | 25.35PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
14. | 10 | | Collin Hebert | 25.60PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
15. | 10 | | Jared Gunn | 25.87 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
16. | 10 | | Jesse Munoz | 25.97 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
17. | 9 | | Andrew Straw | 26.24 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dustin Parrish | 49.72 | Apr 29 | Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Mark Stork | 50.87 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Matt Johnson | 51.04cPR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
4. | 11 | | Terry Hodder | 53.98 | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
5. | 9 | | Matthew Richardson | 54.02 | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Collin Hebert | 54.30 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
7. | 10 | | Nick Shoesmith | 56.05PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
8. | 10 | | Killian Maxwell | 56.08 | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
9. | 9 | | Andrew Straw | 57.15PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
10. | 10 | | Jared Gunn | 58.90 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matt Johnson | 1:55.64PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Dustin Parrish | 2:00.38 | Apr 15 | Crater Classic Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Matthew Richardson | 2:08.91PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
4. | 12 | | John Edwards | 2:12.57PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
5. | 10 | | Killian Maxwell | 2:14.81 | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Erik Hefflefinger | 2:17.02PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Potts | 2:17.99PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 10 | | Erick Baron | 2:20.56PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
9. | 9 | | Tevin Preston | 2:21.85 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Matt Johnson | 4:19.20PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
2. | 11 | | Bradley Higgins | 4:23.27 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
3. | 11 | | Erik Hefflefinger | 4:34.41PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
4. | 12 | | John Edwards | 4:36.42PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
5. | 10 | | Erick Baron | 4:45.61PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
6. | 9 | | Tevin Preston | 4:46.87 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
7. | 10 | | Andrew Potts | 4:56.99PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 9 | | Ryne Burgess | 5:07.71PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
9. | 10 | | Killian Maxwell | 5:18.4h | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Killian Maxwell | 5:27.30PR | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Tevin Preston | 5:28.90 | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Bradley Higgins | 9:47.16 | Apr 15 | Crater Classic Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Erick Baron | 10:44.69PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
3. | 9 | | Tevin Preston | 10:54.5h | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
4. | 12 | | John Edwards | 10:57.10PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
5. | 10 | | Andrew Potts | 11:28.3hPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
6. | 9 | | Ryne Burgess | 11:30.42PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
7. | 10 | | Ben Hughes | 14:03.70PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Reed Janke | 17.70PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tim Sorenson | 18.27PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Nick Zilembo | 18.77PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Werner | 15.55 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | David Partin | 15.65PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Jake Siebenlist | 15.78 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
4. | 11 | | Reed Janke | 18.34cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
5. | 11 | | Tim Sorenson | 18.80 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
6. | 12 | | Mark DiMizio | 19.14cPR | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
7. | 10 | | Nick Zilembo | 19.64c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Reed Janke | 45.54PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Tim Sorenson | 47.14PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Nick Zilembo | 51.31PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Terry Hodder | 40.11PR | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Anthony Blackmon | 41.21PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Jordan Werner | 43.04c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
4. | 12 | | David Partin | 43.64cPR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
5. | 11 | | Jake Siebenlist | 45.14c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
6. | 11 | | Spencer Fogelquist | 45.45PR | Apr 8 | Medford Rotary Relays |
7. | 12 | | Mark DiMizio | 46.33PR | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
8. | 11 | | Reed Janke | 46.69 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
9. | 11 | | Tim Sorenson | 47.34c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
10. | 10 | | Nick Zilembo | 51.54c | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | John Ray Dustin Parrish Terry Hodder Mark Stork | 44.17 | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
2. | - | | Ryan Peterson John Ray Matt Deivert Terry Hodder | 44.28 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
3. | - | | Matt Deivert Dustin Parrish Ryan Peterson Terry Hodder | 44.67 | Apr 15 | Crater Classic Invitational |
4. | - | | Nick Shoesmith Mark DiMizio Collin Hebert Matthew Richardson | 46.40 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Mark Stork Dustin Parrish Terry Hodder Matt Johnson | 3:30.4h | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
2. | - | | Matt Johnson Mark DiMizio Matthew Richardson John Ray | 3:35.00 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
3. | - | | Nick Shoesmith Matthew Richardson Collin Hebert Andrew Straw | 3:43.65 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
4. | - | | Shane Mahr Anthony Blackmon Erik Hefflefinger Collin Hebert | 3:49.00 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
5. | - | | Dustin Parrish Matt Johnson Matthew Richardson Colin Hebert | 3:50.67 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
6. | - | | Jordan Werner David Partin Tim Sorenson Jake Siebenlist | 3:55.00 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
7. | - | | Paul Gagliardi Jared Gunn Killian Maxwell David Pope | 4:00.58 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
8. | - | | Cameron Vernoy Criss Bowen Andrew Straw Killian Maxwell | 4:09.00 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
9. | - | | Tim Sorenson Reed Janke Jake Siebenlist Erick Baron | 4:23.63 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
10. | - | | Tevin Preston Andrew Potts Jared Gunn Erick Baron | 4:56.00 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 8:35.27 | Apr 8 | Medford Rotary Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 12:08.25 | Apr 8 | Medford Rotary Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Dungey | 47' 1PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Quinn Guerrero | 41' 3.5 | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
3. | 10 | | Ben Hughes | 41' 0 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
4. | 11 | | Erick Calvo | 39' 7.25 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
5. | 12 | | Grant Fahey | 38' 5.5PR | Apr 8 | Medford Rotary Relays |
6. | 10 | | Jimmy Woodford | 37' 5.75PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
7. | 10 | | Quinton Shelton | 37' 1.25 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
8. | 11 | | Tom Carlson | 36' 7PR | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
9. | 11 | | Cory Brown | 35' 8.5PR | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
10. | 11 | | Travis Tocher | 35' 0PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
11. | 11 | | Nick Torgerson | 32' 3PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
12. | 10 | | Trevor Smith | 28' 4.25PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
13. | 9 | | Johnny Konieczny | 27' 2.75 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
14. | 9 | | Mark Van Brunt | 23' 3.75 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Dungey | 129' 5PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
2. | 11 | | Tom Carlson | 127' 0PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
3. | 11 | | Quinn Guerrero | 120' 10 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
4. | 11 | | Erick Calvo | 108' 7 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
5. | 10 | | Ben Hughes | 107' 2 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
6. | 12 | | Grant Fahey | 98' 5PR | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
7. | 10 | | Trevor Smith | 96' 10PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
8. | 11 | | Nick Torgerson | 94' 5PR | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
9. | 10 | | Justin Plumlee | 86' 2 | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
10. | 11 | | Cory Brown | 83' 3PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
11. | 11 | | Travis Tocher | 81' 0PR | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
12. | 10 | | Quinton Shelton | 79' 10 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
13. | 10 | | Jimmy Woodford | 75' 0PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
14. | 9 | | Johnny Konieczny | 63' 0 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
15. | 9 | | Mark Van Brunt | 52' 1PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Justin Plumlee | 145' 8 | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Peterson | 139' 8 | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
3. | 10 | | Ben Hughes | 136' 10PR | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Mark Stork | 135' 9 | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
5. | 11 | | Quinn Guerrero | 135' 1 | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
6. | 11 | | Erick Calvo | 130' 7PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
7. | 11 | | Tom Carlson | 119' 7PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
8. | 11 | | Tim Sorenson | 118' 7PR | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
9. | 10 | | Jimmy Woodford | 113' 9PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
10. | 10 | | Collin Hebert | 107' 5PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
11. | 10 | | Quinton Shelton | 104' 9PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
12. | 11 | | Spencer Fogelquist | 103' 9PR | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
13. | 11 | | Travis Tocher | 102' 4PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
14. | 12 | | David Partin | 101' 7PR | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
15. | 10 | | Trevor Smith | 97' 2PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
16. | 11 | | Cory Brown | 96' 7PR | Apr 6 | Grants Pass, North Medford Dual |
17. | 9 | | Matthew Richardson | 90' 7PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
18. | 9 | | Johnny Konieczny | 74' 10 | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
19. | 9 | | Mark Van Brunt | 61' 8 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kenny Lathen | 6' 2PR | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
2. | 11 | | Spencer Fogelquist | 6' 0PR | Apr 8 | Medford Rotary Relays |
| 11 | | Shane Mahr | 6' 0PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
4. | 10 | | Matt Houghton | 5' 0 | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Matt Thomas | 4' 6PR | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Spencer Fogelquist | 13' 0 | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
2. | 11 | | Terry Hodder | 12' 0PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
3. | 9 | | Matthew Richardson | 11' 0 | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
4. | 11 | | Erik Hefflefinger | 10' 6PR | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Terry Hodder | 21' 5PR | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Criss Bowen | 19' 10.5PR | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Ryan Peterson | 19' 2.25PR | Mar 23 | Valley Meet |
4. | 12 | | Mark DiMizio | 19' 2PR | May 4 | Ashland, GP Dual |
5. | 12 | | Kenny Lathen | 18' 8.5 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
6. | 12 | | Matt Thomas | 17' 10.5PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
7. | 10 | | David Pope | 17' 7.5PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
8. | 9 | | Braden Beck | 16' 1 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
9. | 10 | | Collin Hebert | 16' 0.5PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
10. | 10 | | Matt Houghton | 15' 9PR | Apr 13 | Eagle Point, GP Dual |
11. | 11 | | Tim Sorenson | 14' 6PR | Mar 16 | GPHS Intra Squad |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Spencer Fogelquist | 41' 11PR | Apr 15 | Crater Classic Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Shane Mahr | 39' 1.5PR | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
3. | 12 | | Kenny Lathen | 38' 10.25 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Anthony Blackmon | 37' 4.25PR | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Braden Beck | 33' 10.5 | May 9 | Crater, GP Dual |
6. | 10 | | Matt Houghton | 33' 6PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
7. | 10 | | Killian Maxwell | 30' 5.5PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
|