100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Christine Boothby | 13.23PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
2. | 9 | | Rebecca Viets | 13.41PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
3. | 9 | | Lauren Forderer | 13.47PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Katrina Stevens | 13.83 | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
5. | 11 | | Kendall Gallop | 13.88 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
6. | 9 | | Anna Sours | 14.11PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
| 9 | | Felisha Gray | 14.11PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
8. | 9 | | Caitlin Carlini | 14.15PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
9. | 9 | | Katie Salade | 14.22PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
10. | 10 | | Claire Wolfe | 14.31PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
11. | 10 | | Brandi King | 14.61PR | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Rebecca Viets | 26.95PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
2. | 10 | | Christine Boothby | 27.83 | Apr 15 | Crater Classic Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Lauren Forderer | 28.05PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Felisha Gray | 28.52 | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
5. | 10 | | Brandi King | 29.10 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
6. | 9 | | Caitlin Carlini | 29.20PR | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
7. | 9 | | Britta Riley | 29.33PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 10 | | Kaitlin Ditty | 29.83PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
9. | 10 | | Dami Compher | 29.84 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
10. | 12 | | Katrina Stevens | 29.90PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
11. | 12 | | Jan Frodsham | 29.97 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
12. | 9 | | Katie Salade | 30.07 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
13. | 10 | | Andrea Green | 30.74PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
14. | 10 | | Kinsey Omlid | 31.47PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Rebecca Viets | 1:01.87 | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Kaitlin Ditty | 1:02.63PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Sara Baldoni | 1:02.90 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
4. | 10 | | Tayler Harrington | 1:04.92PR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
5. | 12 | | Jan Frodsham | 1:05.93 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
6. | 9 | | Felisha Gray | 1:06.63 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
7. | 9 | | Crystal Hooper | 1:06.79PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 9 | | Britta Riley | 1:07.03PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 9 | | Rebecca Viets | 1:01.0h | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jan Frodsham | 1:01.5h | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tayler Harrington | 2:28.41 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Sara Baldoni | 2:35.41PR | Apr 15 | Crater Classic Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Piper Delaney | 2:41.35 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
4. | 11 | | Raechel Dombras | 2:42.07 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
5. | 9 | | Mary Holzhauser | 2:45.1hPR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
6. | 9 | | Alisha Brown | 2:51.98 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
7. | 11 | | Bryn Dressler | 3:00.54PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 12 | | Lindsay Paradis | 3:04.66PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Piper Delaney | 4:58.82 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 11 | | Aimee Parsons | 5:28.80PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Mary Holzhauser | 5:38.92PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
4. | 12 | | Ana Enriquez | 5:52.3h | Apr 7 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight |
5. | 10 | | Sara George | 5:53.6h | Apr 7 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight |
6. | 12 | | Chelsea Coker | 6:05.00PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
7. | 9 | | Pauline Goosens | 6:05.57PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 9 | | Alisha Brown | 6:09.20PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
9. | 11 | | Maraveli Mejia | 6:09.70PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
10. | 9 | | Katie Eastman | 6:17.3hPR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
11. | 10 | | Alex Enriquez | 6:28.3hPR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
12. | 11 | | Bryn Dressler | 6:32.40PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
13. | 10 | | Naselle Turk | 6:57.97 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
14. | 10 | | Miranda Barrus | 7:08.7hPR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 9 | | Piper Delaney | 5:37.20 | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Sara George | 6:41.90PR | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Piper Delaney | 10:44.39 | May 26 | OSAA 4A State Championships Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Aimee Parsons | 12:21.42PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Chelsea Coker | 13:02.59PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
4. | 12 | | Ana Enriquez | 13:07.90 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
5. | 10 | | Alex Enriquez | 13:13.50 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
6. | 9 | | Katie Eastman | 14:00.50PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
7. | 9 | | Alisha Brown | 14:14.60PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Claire Wolfe | 17.26PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Katrina Stevens | 15.87PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Jan Frodsham | 15.89PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Anna Sours | 16.94 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Claire Wolfe | 17.26 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
5. | 10 | | Alisa Charoenset | 18.32PR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
6. | 10 | | Brandi King | 19.94 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Katrina Stevens | 46.72PR | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Jan Frodsham | 47.29 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Brandi King | 50.36 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
4. | 9 | | Anna Sours | 50.64 | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
5. | 10 | | Claire Wolfe | 51.42 | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
6. | 10 | | Alisa Charoenset | 54.04PR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
7. | 9 | | Katie Salade | 56.88PR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Rebecca Viets Lauren Forderer Katrina Stevens Christine Boothby | 51.19 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | - | | Christine Boothby Lauren Forderer Katrina Stevens Rebecca Viets | 51.61 | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 52.37 | Apr 21 | Bob Newland Frosh/Soph Invitational |
4. | - | | Christine Boothby Kendall Gallop Katrina Stevens Rebecca Viets | 52.59 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
5. | - | | Kaitlin Ditty Katie Salade Anna Sours Claire Wolfe | 53.48 | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
6. | - | | Anna Sours Kaitlin Ditty Claire Wolfe Brandi King | 53.55 | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
7. | - | | Anna Sours Brandi King Lauren Forderer Felisha Gray | 54.09 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
8. | - | | Felisha Gray Katie Salade Anna Sours Brandi King | 54.10 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Katrina Stevens Brandi King Rebecca Viets Jan Frodsham | 4:12.54 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 4:12.86 | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
3. | - | | Sara Baldoni Jan Frodsham Katrina Stevens Rebecca Viets | 4:17.86 | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
4. | - | | Tayler Harrington Sara Baldoni Rebecca Viets Jan Frodsham | 4:18.75 | Apr 7 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight |
5. | - | | Sara Baldoni Jan Frodsham Brandi King Tayler Harrington | 4:19.00 | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
6. | - | | Sara Baldoni Jan Frodsham Rebecca Viets Kaitlin Ditty | 4:20.60 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
7. | - | | Felisha Gray Crystal Hooper Brandi King Tayler Harrington | 4:31.70 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
8. | - | | Kaitlin Ditty Britta Riley Tayler Harrington Brandi King | 4:33.64 | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
9. | - | | Felisha Gray Crystal Hooper Britta Riley Kaitlin Ditty | 4:42.98 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
10. | - | | Kaitlin Ditty Felisha Gray Britta Riley Piper Delaney | 4:48.50 | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
11. | - | | Mary Holzhauser Sara George Katie Eastman Ana Enriquez | 5:04.30 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Andrea Herman | 37' 2 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | Ronnie Yerges | 30' 11PR | Apr 7 | Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight |
3. | 10 | | Nicole Bowden | 29' 10.25 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
4. | 9 | | Leslie Kobinsky | 23' 7PR | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
5. | 10 | | Alisa Charoenset | 18' 1PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
6. | 9 | | Megan Davis | 17' 8PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Andrea Herman | 124' 8 | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
2. | 10 | | Nicole Bowden | 103' 2 | May 6 | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Ronnie Yerges | 79' 9PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
4. | 9 | | Megan Davis | 66' 1PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
5. | 9 | | Leslie Kobinsky | 59' 11PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
6. | 9 | | Danielle Einck | 40' 0PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
7. | 9 | | Danielle Kriz | 38' 6PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
8. | 10 | | Alisa Charoenset | 36' 0PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 9 | | Ronnie Yerges | 111' 4PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Katrina Stevens | 86' 4PR | Apr 13 | Roseburg Dual |
3. | 9 | | Mary Holzhauser | 78' 1PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
4. | 10 | | Andrea Green | 76' 10PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
5. | 11 | | Kendall Gallop | 75' 11 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
6. | 10 | | Ciera Alverez | 68' 5PR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
7. | 9 | | Leslie Kobinsky | 66' 4PR | May 13 | JV SOC District Championships |
8. | 11 | | Aimee Parsons | 65' 10 | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
9. | 10 | | Kinsey Omlid | 62' 3PR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
10. | 10 | | Alisa Charoenset | 59' 0PR | May 4 | Crater@South Medford |
11. | 11 | | Andrea Herman | 52' 2PR | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
12. | 9 | | Danielle Kriz | 51' 2PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
13. | 9 | | Megan Davis | 42' 8PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
14. | 9 | | Danielle Einck | 41' 10PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Katie Salade | 5' 0 | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
2. | 12 | | Jan Frodsham | 4' 10 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
3. | 9 | | Crystal Hooper | 4' 6PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
4. | 10 | | Kinsey Omlid | 4' 4 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Caitlin Carlini | 8' 6PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
2. | 10 | | Christine Boothby | 8' 4 | May 20 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 2 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Rebecca Viets | 16' 6.25PR | May 18 | SOC Varsity District Meet , Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Kendall Gallop | 15' 9.75 | Apr 15 | Crater Classic Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Anna Sours | 15' 4 | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
4. | 10 | | Dami Compher | 14' 0 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
5. | 10 | | Tayler Harrington | 13' 9.5PR | Apr 4 | KU @ South Medford |
6. | 10 | | Christine Boothby | 13' 3.25 | Mar 23 | Blue/Gray Cival War |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Kendall Gallop | 33' 3.75 | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
2. | 9 | | Katie Salade | 30' 10.5PR | Apr 27 | South Medford, GP dual |
3. | 10 | | Tayler Harrington | 29' 6PR | May 9 | Eagle Point Dual |
|