100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Justin Northcutt | 11.77PR | May 13 | District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Charles Britnell | 11.84cPR | Apr 20 | CASCO Open |
3. | 11 | | Josh Kelly | 12.44c | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
4. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 12.74cPR | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
5. | 10 | | John Aljets | 12.80PR | May 13 | District Championships |
6. | 12 | | Curtis Litzenberger | 13.04cPR | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Charles Britnell | 24.44cPR | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
2. | 12 | | Curtis Litzenberger | 25.24PR | May 13 | District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 26.54cPR | Apr 6 | Oregon Episcopal Invite |
4. | 10 | | Spier Lewis | 26.64c | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
5. | 10 | | John Aljets | 27.84cPR | Apr 6 | Oregon Episcopal Invite |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Charles Britnell | 54.13PR | May 13 | District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Josh Kelly | 57.14c | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
3. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 1:01.74cPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
4. | 9 | | Jeff Annen | 1:02.44c | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
5. | 11 | | Carlos Bustamante | 1:03.24cPR | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Charles Britnell | 54.2hPR | May 20 | 1A State Championships |
| 11 | | Josh Kelly | 54.2h | May 20 | 1A State Championships |
3. | 11 | | Matt Anderson | 54.7h | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
4. | 12 | | Curtis Litzenberger | 56.1hPR | May 20 | 1A State Championships |
5. | 11 | | Justin Northcutt | 56.2hPR | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
6. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 57.5h | May 20 | 1A State Championships |
7. | 10 | | Spier Lewis | 59.0h | Apr 6 | Oregon Episcopal Invite |
8. | 10 | | John Aljets | 1:04.2hPR | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
9. | 12 | | Juan Milera | 1:04.4hPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
10. | 9 | | Jeff Annen | 1:06.0h | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
| 11 | | Carlos Bustamante | 1:06.0hPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 2:11.06 | May 13 | District Championships |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 4:46.6h | Apr 20 | CASCO Open |
2. | 11 | | Carlos Bustamante | 5:26.7hPR | Apr 6 | Oregon Episcopal Invite |
3. | 11 | | Alex Chang | 6:31.61PR | May 13 | District Championships |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 5:32.0hPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
2. | 9 | | Jeff Annen | 5:42.0hPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
3. | 11 | | Carlos Bustamante | 5:52.0hPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
4. | 11 | | Alex Chang | 7:52.0hPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Carlos Bustamante | 11:29.3hPR | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
2. | 10 | | John Aljets | 13:41.5hPR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
|
60m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Matt Anderson | 10.04cPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
2. | 11 | | Josh Kelly | 10.34cPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
3. | 10 | | Spier Lewis | 10.44cPR | Mar 16 | WVL Ice Breaker |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Matt Anderson | 18.24cPR | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
2. | 10 | | Spier Lewis | 19.27 | May 13 | District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Josh Kelly | 19.54c | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
4. | 10 | | John Aljets | 20.14cPR | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Matt Anderson | 43.74c | Apr 6 | Oregon Episcopal Invite |
2. | 11 | | Josh Kelly | 44.42PR | May 13 | District Championships |
3. | 10 | | Spier Lewis | 47.04c | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
4. | 10 | | John Aljets | 53.14c | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 47.22 | Apr 29 | Portland Christian Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:44.48 | May 13 | District Championships |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Will Donaldson | 41' 10.5PR | May 13 | District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Eliseo Ramos | 37' 10 | Apr 29 | Portland Christian Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Derek Wolf | 36' 11.5 | May 13 | District Championships |
4. | 9 | | Jeff Annen | 34' 10 | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
5. | 11 | | Chadius King | 34' 8.25PR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
6. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 31' 1.5PR | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
7. | 9 | | Felix Jimenez | 30' 8PR | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
8. | 11 | | Jared Riemann | 29' 2.5PR | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Will Donaldson | 113' 9PR | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
2. | 9 | | Jeff Annen | 105' 2 | May 13 | District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Eliseo Ramos | 103' 10 | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
4. | 11 | | Derek Wolf | 102' 4 | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
5. | 11 | | Jared Riemann | 81' 11 | Apr 20 | CASCO Open |
6. | 10 | | Spier Lewis | 77' 8PR | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
7. | 11 | | Chadius King | 71' 9PR | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
8. | 9 | | Felix Jimenez | 71' 0 | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Justin Northcutt | 160' 3PR | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
2. | 12 | | Charles Britnell | 144' 9PR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
3. | 9 | | Jeff Annen | 133' 8 | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
4. | 11 | | Derek Wolf | 132' 7 | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
5. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 108' 6PR | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Josh Kelly | 5' 4 | Apr 20 | CASCO Open |
2. | 12 | | Curtis Litzenberger | 5' 2PR | Apr 20 | CASCO Open |
3. | 12 | | Juan Milera | 5' 0PR | May 13 | District Championships |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Matt Anderson | 11' 0 | Apr 12 | Kennedy, Santiam, Regis |
2. | 12 | | Curtis Litzenberger | 10' 6PR | May 13 | District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Josh Kelly | 10' 0 | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
4. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 8' 0 | Apr 29 | Portland Christian Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Justin Northcutt | 17' 9.25PR | Mar 23 | WVL St. Paul |
2. | 12 | | Curtis Litzenberger | 17' 4PR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
3. | 12 | | Charles Britnell | 17' 2.5 | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
4. | 9 | | Jeff Annen | 16' 4PR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
5. | 10 | | Moises Rivera | 16' 2PR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
6. | 11 | | Derek Wolf | 15' 10PR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
7. | 11 | | Will Donaldson | 15' 5PR | Apr 27 | WVL Nestucca |
8. | 12 | | Juan Milera | 15' 2.25PR | Apr 6 | Oregon Episcopal Invite |
9. | 10 | | John Aljets | 13' 6.5PR | Apr 1 | Kennedy Invitational |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Justin Northcutt | 37' 11PR | May 4 | Y-C v. Toledo & Philomath |
2. | 12 | | Juan Milera | 31' 7.5PR | Apr 6 | Oregon Episcopal Invite |
3. | 10 | | John Aljets | 29' 4.25PR | Apr 29 | Portland Christian Invitational |
|