Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1995
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Smith
11.84c
PR
Apr 20
ECL Meet-BCS host
2.
12
Greg Martinez
11.94
PR
May 18
Tri-District Prelims
3.
9
Jordan Scholten
12.04c
Mar 18
Seattle Academy Relays
4.
11
Stephen Zirschky
12.44c
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
5.
9
Matthew Kristiansen
12.54c
Mar 18
Seattle Academy Relays
6.
11
Joshua Landis
13.14c
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
9
Nathan Smith
13.14c
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
8.
9
Gerrit Drummen
13.74c
PR
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Smith
23.49
PR
May 20
Tri-District Finals
2.
11
Stephen Zirschky
25.23
PR
May 18
Tri-District Prelims
3.
9
Jordan Scholten
25.94c
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
4.
9
Nathan Smith
26.54c
PR
Apr 20
ECL Meet-BCS host
5.
9
Matthew Kristiansen
27.02
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
6.
9
Kedric Heriot
27.44c
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
7.
9
Michael Smoak
33.14c
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
400 Meters
1.
12
Joe Stride
1:00.04c
PR
Mar 21
ECL Meet
2.
12
Greg Martinez
1:00.74c
PR
Mar 18
Seattle Academy Relays
3.
9
Nicholas Kunnanz
1:03.74c
Mar 18
Seattle Academy Relays
4.
11
Joshua Landis
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
5.
10
Daniel Coleman
1:05.84c
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
6.
9
Kedric Heriot
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
7.
9
Warren Bezanson
1:11.04c
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
800 Meters
1.
11
Daniel McKinley
2:06.43
May 13
Emerald City League Championships
2.
9
Derek Gutheil
2:24.0h
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
3.
9
Nicholas Kunnanz
2:30.4h
Mar 21
ECL Meet
4.
10
Ray Zoellick
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
5.
9
Ryan Cutuli
2:44.2h
PR
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Daniel McKinley
4:57.1h
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
2.
9
Tiss Moldovan
5:17.2h
PR
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
3.
9
Derek Gutheil
5:33.99
Apr 22
King's Invite
4.
9
Nicholas Kunnanz
5:45.9h
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
5.
10
Ray Zoellick
6:42.3h
PR
Mar 21
ECL Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Greg Martinez
41.12
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Greg Martinez
Jordan Scholten
Stephen Zirschky
Aaron Smith
46.82
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
2.
-
Michael Smoak
Kyle Gerrodette
Joel Roberts
Daniel Sprake
59.84c
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Greg Martinez
Daniel McKinley
Tiss Moldovan
Joe Stride
3:52.51
Apr 22
King's Invite
2.
-
Nathan Smith
Daniel McKinley
Tiss Moldovan
Aaron Smith
4:03.4h
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
3.
-
Derek Gutheil
Haydn Roberts
Eric Luksetich
Scott MacDonald
4:27.6h
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Scott MacDonald
41' 6.75
May 27
1A State Championships Day 3
2.
12
Haydn Roberts
40' 8
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
3.
11
Eric Luksetich
37' 8
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
4.
9
Joel Roberts
32' 7
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
5.
9
Gerrit Drummen
31' 6
PR
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
6.
12
Kyle Gerrodette
30' 2
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
7.
9
Graham Shipley
29' 10
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
8.
10
Daniel Sprake
28' 7
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
9.
9
Michael Smoak
27' 1.5
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
10.
9
Michael Fredrickson
26' 8.75
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
11.
9
Austin O'Reagan
26' 5.5
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Haydn Roberts
126' 3
PR
May 26
1A State Championships, Day 2
2.
11
Eric Luksetich
123' 9.5
May 13
Emerald City League Championships
3.
10
Scott MacDonald
98' 0
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
4.
12
Kyle Gerrodette
94' 11
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
5.
9
Ryan Cutuli
90' 10.5
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
6.
9
Warren Bezanson
90' 10
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
7.
9
Joel Roberts
89' 9
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
8.
9
Gerrit Drummen
84' 8.5
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
9.
9
Michael Fredrickson
75' 0
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
10.
9
Austin O'Reagan
74' 9
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
11.
9
Michael Smoak
48' 7
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Haydn Roberts
149' 10
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
2.
10
Scott MacDonald
138' 0.5
May 20
Tri-District Finals
3.
11
Eric Luksetich
121' 0
PR
Mar 18
Seattle Academy Relays
4.
9
Warren Bezanson
120' 5
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
5.
12
Kyle Gerrodette
115' 5
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
6.
9
Joel Roberts
105' 10
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
7.
9
Graham Shipley
102' 9.5
PR
Mar 18
Seattle Academy Relays
8.
9
Gerrit Drummen
100' 4
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
9.
9
Ryan Cutuli
86' 1
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
10.
10
Daniel Sprake
75' 2
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
High Jump
1.
9
Jordan Scholten
5' 2
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
12
Aaron Smith
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
3.
9
Derek Gutheil
4' 10
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
Pole Vault
1.
10
Daniel Coleman
11' 6
PR
May 26
1A State Championships, Day 2
10
Ray Zoellick
11' 6
May 20
Tri-District Finals
3.
12
Joe Stride
9' 6
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
Long Jump
1.
12
Jake Fuchs
19' 5.5
(2.5)
PR
May 27
B State Championships
2.
9
Nathan Smith
16' 3
PR
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
3.
10
Ray Zoellick
16' 0.75
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
4.
11
Joshua Landis
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Lucretia Lee
12.48
PR
Apr 29
30th Lake Washington Invite
2.
12
Jessica Innes
13.55
PR
May 13
Emerald City League Championships
3.
9
Kyla Carrigan
14.94c
PR
Mar 18
Seattle Academy Relays
4.
9
Megan Hollenberry
15.24c
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
5.
10
Alicia Orrico
15.39
PR
May 18
Tri-District Prelims
200 Meters
1.
9
Lucretia Lee
25.54
PR
May 18
Tri-District Prelims
2.
12
Jessica Innes
28.67
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
3.
10
Nicole Johnson
29.94c
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
4.
9
Megan Hollenberry
30.64c
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
5.
10
Alicia Orrico
31.54
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
6.
9
Grace Hwangbo
32.54c
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Lucretia Lee
57.64
PR
Apr 29
30th Lake Washington Invite
2.
11
Kate Holmes
1:09.63
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
3.
9
Megan Hollenberry
1:13.46
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
4.
10
Alicia Orrico
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
5.
9
Makenna Landes
1:13.94c
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
6.
9
Kyla Carrigan
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Jane Larson
2:14.91
PR
May 27
1A State Championships Day 3
2.
12
Abby Jermasek
2:21.24
PR
May 20
Tri-District Finals
3.
10
Melanie Boutcher
2:39.34
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
4.
9
Mikaela Beck
2:44.5h
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
5.
9
Makenna Landes
3:01.1h
Mar 21
ECL Meet
6.
9
Krystin Bouma
3:04.9h
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
7.
10
Valan Calvo
3:18.7h
PR
Mar 21
ECL Meet
1500 Meters
1.
12
Jane Larson
4:35.01
PR
Apr 29
30th Lake Washington Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jane Larson
4:55.4h
PR
Apr 29
30th Lake Washington Invite
2.
12
Abby Jermasek
5:16.52
PR
May 27
1A State Championships Day 3
3.
9
Mikaela Beck
6:02.14
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
4.
9
Krystin Bouma
6:26.06
PR
May 13
Emerald City League Championships
5.
10
Jenny Keith
6:32.9h
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
6.
11
Kate Holmes
6:37.9h
PR
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
7.
9
Makenna Landes
6:48.6h
PR
Apr 20
ECL Meet-BCS host
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jane Larson
10:42.8h
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
2.
9
Mikaela Beck
13:23.06
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
3.
9
Makenna Landes
14:48.0h
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
4.
9
Krystin Bouma
15:04.96
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Valan Calvo
18.50
PR
Apr 22
King's Invite
2.
10
Melanie Boutcher
19.14c
PR
Mar 21
ECL Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Nicole Johnson
53.34c
Mar 28
ECL-Cedar Park host
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Valan Calvo
Kate Holmes
Grace Hwangbo
Nicole Johnson
2:03.09
Apr 22
King's Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jane Larson
Lucretia Lee
Jessica Innes
Abby Jermasek
4:09.00
Apr 22
King's Invite
2.
-
Mikaela Beck
Krystin Bouma
Melanie Boutcher
Kate Holmes
5:05.8h
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Amanda Tallman
33' 0
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
2.
10
Melanie Boutcher
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
3.
10
Renee Gingeresky
24' 9
Apr 20
ECL Meet-BCS host
4.
9
Kristen Strauch
21' 8.75
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
5.
12
Jessica Lampel
20' 8.5
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
6.
9
Grace Hwangbo
20' 4.5
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Amanda Tallman
108' 9
PR
May 20
Tri-District Finals
2.
10
Melanie Boutcher
74' 9
Apr 22
King's Invite
3.
10
Renee Gingeresky
73' 1.5
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
4.
9
Grace Hwangbo
69' 10
May 20
Tri-District Finals
5.
9
Kristen Strauch
65' 1.5
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
6.
12
Jessica Lampel
60' 0
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Melanie Boutcher
77' 10
Apr 26
U Prep/ EC meet
2.
12
Amanda Tallman
75' 3
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
3.
9
Kristen Strauch
66' 0
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
4.
9
Grace Hwangbo
48' 7
Apr 15
Crescent Invitational
5.
12
Jessica Lampel
45' 6
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
High Jump
1.
12
Abby Jermasek
5' 1
PR
Apr 20
ECL Meet-BCS host
2.
9
Mikaela Beck
4' 2
PR
May 4
Seattle Academy/ EC meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Valan Calvo
11' 3
PR
May 20
Tri-District Finals
2.
12
Jessica Innes
7' 6
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
3.
11
Kate Holmes
6' 6
PR
Apr 20
ECL Meet-BCS host
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jenny Keith
26' 4
PR
May 11
Emerald City League Championships
*Recent improvement