Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Chad Baeten
11.22
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
11
Joe Freimuth
12.34
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
10
Jacques Clark
12.53
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
200 Meters
1.
9
Marc Jankowski
25.00
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
400 Meters
1.
11
Eric Hansen
53.62
PR
May 25
Sectionals
2.
11
Derek Oliphant
56.90
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
9
Ethan Neumann
1:00.02
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
800 Meters
1.
10
Josh Elsen
2:11.28
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
1600 Meters
1.
12
Grant O'Connell
4:33.34
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Peter Zubella
10:10.71
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
12
Brandon Wittman
11:02.12
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jason Ulman
16.02
PR
May 25
Sectionals
2.
9
Dan Butzen
17.52
May 22
Waupaca Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Chay Ford
Dan Dreier
Joe Freimuth
Chad Baeten
44.92
May 25
Sectionals
2.
-
Relay Team
45.38
May 22
Waupaca Regional
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chay Ford
Chad Baeten
Tylor Rathsack
Paul Leeman
1:31.33
May 25
Sectionals
2.
-
Relay Team
1:32.06
May 22
Waupaca Regional
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:37.14
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brent Verhyen
48' 3.5
May 25
Sectionals
2.
10
Alex Gooding
43' 10.5
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brent Verhyen
150' 5
PR
Jun 2
WIAA State Meet
2.
11
Ryan Panzer
132' 5
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
10
Alex Gooding
131' 0
May 22
Waupaca Regional
High Jump
1.
12
Paul Leeman
6' 4
PR
May 25
Sectionals
2.
10
Jason Ulman
6' 0
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mike Heifner
12' 9
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
12
Matt Garcia
12' 3
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
12
Kyle Cooper
11' 0
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Long Jump
1.
12
Dan Dreier
19' 8
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
12
Chay Ford
17' 11.5
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
11
Kyle Kelly
16' 5.5
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Triple Jump
1.
12
Paul Leeman
44' 10.75
PR
May 25
Sectionals
2.
10
Kyle VandenHeuvel
38' 10.25
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Laura Garrow
13.92
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
9
Carly Fairchild
14.84
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
11
Rachelle Dain
14.87
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
200 Meters
1.
11
Stephanie Kagen
27.01
PR
May 25
Sectionals
2.
9
Carly Fairchild
29.83
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
400 Meters
1.
11
Stephanie Kagen
1:01.83
PR
May 25
Sectionals
800 Meters
1.
12
Alicia Brinkman
2:52.90
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alex Moliter
6:06.93
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
10
Natalie Demski
6:17.01
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
11
Caitlin Hussey
6:25.86
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Luella Helton
16.60
PR
May 25
Sectionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Luella Helton
51.56
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
57.18
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kim Helton
25' 6.25
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
9
Ali Engen
24' 10.25
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
9
Chloe Luck
24' 0.75
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Chloe Luck
85' 0
May 22
Waupaca Regional
2.
12
Laura Dominguez
77' 7
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
3.
9
Ali Engen
71' 11
May 22
Waupaca Regional
High Jump
1.
10
Amber Witthuhn
4' 8
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Pole Vault
1.
9
Abby Zubella
7' 6
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Long Jump
1.
12
Luella Helton
16' 6.5
PR
May 25
Sectionals
2.
11
Danielle Voland
13' 11
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
Triple Jump
1.
12
Luella Helton
33' 7.5
PR
May 25
Sectionals
2.
11
Danielle Voland
27' 1
PR
May 22
Waupaca Regional
*Recent improvement