Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Kennedy
11.90
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
9
Sean Kennedy
12.40
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
3.
12
Cody Olson
14.30
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
4.
9
Jeff Erickson
14.94c
PR
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Kennedy
24.50
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Sam Hofland
1:03.34c
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
800 Meters
1.
10
Westley Sherman
2:24.8h
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
10
Wesley Sherman
2:29.80
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
3.
10
Sam Hofland
2:41.60
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Westley Sherman
5:13.0h
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
10
Wesley Sherman
5:22.60
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Westley Sherman
11:14.0h
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
10
Wesley Sherman
11:33.50
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jake Putman
23.04c
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jake Putman
58.34c
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jacob Heimdahl
43' 2.5
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
9
Jeff Erickson
40' 2
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
3.
10
Ethan Stendahl
37' 5.5
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Heimdahl
135' 5
PR
May 25
Boscobel Sectional Meet
2.
10
Nels Torgerson
97' 11
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
3.
10
Ethan Stendahl
88' 7
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Haakon Folkedahl
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
2.
12
Ryan Olson
5' 6
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ryan Olson
13' 0
PR
May 25
Boscobel Sectional Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Jacob Kennedy
17' 7.5
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
9
Sean Kennedy
17' 3
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sean Kennedy
36' 5
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
9
Jake Putman
29' 6
PR
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Solberg
14.90
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Melissa Sexe
31.04c
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
10
Hannah Solberg
32.00
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Janessa Ekern
1:02.97
PR
May 25
Boscobel Sectional Meet
2.
11
Katie Putman
1:13.20
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
3.
11
Kristin Lebakken
1:20.40
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Janessa Ekern
2:33.82
May 25
Boscobel Sectional Meet
2.
12
Ingrid Husmoen
2:42.90
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
3.
10
Samantha Saxe
2:58.40
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
4.
10
Andrea Mattison
3:00.20
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lydia Hardie
6:44.00
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
11
Katie Putman
6:53.4h
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
3200 Meters
1.
11
Janessa Ekern
13:15.20
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
12
Claudia Hardie
14:03.5h
PR
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Brittany Wathen
17.50
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
10
Danika Helgeson
18.53
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Brittany Wathen
53.14c
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
10
Danika Helgeson
59.20
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Carrie McDougall
Hannah Solberg
Samantha Solberg
Angel Troxler
57.50
May 25
Boscobel Sectional Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
58.30
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
3.
Angel Troxler
Carrie McDougall
Samantha Solberg
Hannah Solberg
59.44c
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Carrie McDougall
Samantha Saxe
Melissa Sexe
Samantha Solberg
1:57.82
May 25
Boscobel Sectional Meet
2.
Melissa Sexe
Carrie McDougall
Samantha Solberg
Samantha Saxe
2:02.4h
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
2:04.40
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Samantha Solberg
Brittany Wathen
Ingrid Husmoen
Janessa Ekern
4:21.76
May 25
Boscobel Sectional Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
4:27.50
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:23.00
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
Claudia Hardie
Lydia Hardie
Kristin Lebakken
Katie Putman
12:01.5h
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
3.
Claudia Hardie
Lydia Hardie
Kristin Lebakken
Samantha Saxe
12:51.6h
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Rachel Hardie
24' 9.75
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
10
Jillian Olson
24' 3.75
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
3.
12
Deanna Knutson
22' 7.25
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rachel Hardie
87' 8
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
10
Jillian Olson
63' 2
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
3.
12
Deanna Knutson
62' 10.5
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Danika Helgeson
4' 8
PR
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
2.
12
Angel Troxler
4' 6
May 22
WIAA Regional D3-Whitehall
Long Jump
1.
11
Carrie McDougall
14' 5
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
11
Janessa Ekern
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Arcadia Fredrickson Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ingrid Husmoen
31' 0
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
2.
12
Melissa Sexe
28' 4
PR
May 18
Whitehall Norse Invite
*Recent improvement