Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1988
Indoor
2024
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Louis Nash
11.60
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
9
Logan Grimes
11.78
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Dallas Smith
11.84
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Tommy Hill
11.96
May 19
Division 1 Championships
5.
10
Riley Salado
12.17
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
6.
9
Aric Jay
12.42
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Logan Grimes
23.60
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Riley Salado
24.19
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
3.
10
Tommy Hill
24.39
May 19
Division 1 Championships
4.
11
Louis Nash
24.40
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
5.
10
Brady Gallagher
25.95
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
6.
11
Daniel Schiedecker
26.06
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
7.
12
Adam Smitheram
26.20
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
8.
12
Marchello DeStefani
26.70
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Sam Finch
52.88
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Scott Lindquist
58.00
May 12
EAL Championship
3.
10
Thomas Cummings
59.07
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
4.
10
Chris Tavolazzi
59.48
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
5.
12
Adam Smitheram
59.50
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
6.
10
Brady Gallagher
1:01.10
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyson Teesdale
2:02.23
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
12
Sean Jacobs
2:08.10
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
3.
12
Eric Adams
2:08.25
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Thomas Cummings
2:16.90
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
5.
9
Scott Lindquist
2:29.93
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
6.
9
James Panabacker
2:30.51
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
7.
9
Kyle Krainer
2:39.13
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
1500 Meters
1.
12
Tyson Teesdale
4:17.25
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tyson Teesdale
4:26.71
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
12
Sean Jacobs
4:43.70
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Tim Tapscott
4:48.49
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Zach Alexander
5:13.75
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
5.
10
Aaron Maxwell
5:23.36
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
6.
9
James Panabacker
5:27.08
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Sean Jacobs
4:46.0h
PR
Apr 1
Hornet Invitational
2.
12
Eric Adams
4:51.0h
PR
Apr 1
Hornet Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tim Tapscott
10:40.22
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
2.
10
Aaron Maxwell
11:36.38
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
3.
10
Zach Alexander
12:06.79
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
9
Brett Hodge
13:17.79
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Aric Jay
16.45
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
9
Brett Edwards
17.87
May 12
EAL Championship
3.
9
Eli Copsey
17.90
May 12
EAL Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyler Dunbar
16.49
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Aric Jay
41.91
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
9
Brett Edwards
43.76
May 19
Division 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Tyler Dunbar
42.21
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Aric Jay
43.30
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Codi Davis
44.61
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.03
May 26
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
-
Logan Grimes
Brady Gallagher
Riley Salado
Aric Jay
46.67
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Adam Smitheram
Eric Adams
Nolan Telles
Daniel Schiedecker
3:36.99
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:41.76
May 19
Division 1 Championships
3.
-
Aric Jay
Logan Grimes
Brett Edwards
Thomas Cummings
3:51.67
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Adam Doelker
51' 9
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
12
Dallas Smith
46' 5.25
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
3.
12
Anthony Winn
44' 2.5
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
JV Shot Put
1.
9
B.J. Schaffer
40' 10
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
9
Jesse Burke
36' 7
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Adam Doelker
151' 2
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
12
Dallas Smith
150' 11
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
3.
12
Anthony Winn
127' 1
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
4.
10
Richard Ochoa
88' 2
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
5.
10
Kyle Bridges
85' 9
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
6.
9
B.J. Schaffer
82' 6
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Eli Copsey
5' 6
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
12
Nolan Telles
5' 4
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
10
Brady Gallagher
5' 4
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
4.
10
Jason Strickler
5' 2
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Nolan Telles
20' 4.75
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Sam Finch
18' 8.5
Mar 17
North State Relays
3.
11
Daniel Schiedecker
17' 8.25
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Richard Ochoa
16' 8
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
5.
10
Riley Salado
15' 11
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Lydon
15' 0
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
7.
11
Matt VanErt
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nolan Telles
43' 2.5
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
11
Daniel Schiedecker
40' 2.5
May 19
Division 1 Championships
3.
11
Matt VanErt
40' 2
PR
Mar 17
North State Relays
4.
10
Nash Woods
33' 9.25
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
5.
10
Richard Ochoa
33' 7
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Main
14.19
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
2.
10
Randi Eshom
14.21
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
3.
11
Deanna Bjorquist
14.30
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
9
Megan Mayer
14.36
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
5.
11
Lauren Grimes
14.52
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Grimes
28.00
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
11
Deanna Bjorquist
28.84c
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
3.
11
Hannah Main
29.99
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Erin O'Leary
31.86
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Kayla James
1:05.70
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
11
Elisabeth Cummings
1:06.45
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Ashley Piche
1:08.58
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
4.
9
Lucrezia Sullivan
1:10.80
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
5.
10
Erin O'Leary
1:13.90
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Amber Dever
2:33.51
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
9
Jen Suther
2:37.45
May 12
EAL Championship
3.
12
Taylor Schauer
2:42.75
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
4.
10
Mariah Cavallaro
2:45.17
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
5.
9
Lucrezia Sullivan
2:51.51
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
6.
9
Julia Walker
2:56.47
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Teesdale
5:38.40
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
9
Julia Walker
5:38.90
May 19
Division 1 Championships
3.
12
Amber Dever
5:54.80
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
12
Taylor Schauer
6:00.97
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
5.
10
Rachael Stein
6:24.73
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
6.
9
Natalie Sperber
6:32.19
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Teesdale
12:05.89
PR
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Teesdale
12:25.03
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
2.
9
Grace Bently
12:52.15
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
3.
11
Katy Morris
14:12.00
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Rachael Stein
14:19.03
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Amanda Boyes
20.28
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
2.
10
Alyssa Markussen
20.29
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Tori Liberman
21.05
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jamie Diprima
49.76
PR
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
10
Chelsea Easley
56.43
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
3.
11
Tori Liberman
59.01
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Alyssa Markussen
1:01.05
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
5.
9
Amanda Boyes
1:08.39
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.01
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
-
Hannah Main
Lauren Grimes
Ashley Piche
Deanna Bjorkquist
56.54
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:35.75
May 19
Division 1 Championships
2.
-
Mariah Cavallaro
Jen Suther
Lucrezia Sullivan
Kayla James
5:01.94
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Toni Bright
31' 8.5
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
10
Ashley Sherman
28' 6
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
3.
10
Stephanie Bjorquist
26' 10
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Toni Bright
108' 10
May 6
Grants Pass Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Stephanie Bjorquist
76' 3
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Randi Eshom
4' 10
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
11
Elisabeth Cummings
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Deanna Bjorquist
4' 4
May 12
EAL Championship
9
Lucrezia Sullivan
4' 4
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Elisabeth Cummings
13' 6.75
May 12
EAL Championship
2.
11
Hannah Main
13' 4.25
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
3.
9
Megan Mayer
13' 0
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
4.
9
Amanda Boyes
11' 11.5
Apr 8
John Frank Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Deanna Bjorquist
31' 8.25
(3.5)
May 26
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Elisabeth Cummings
30' 6
PR
May 12
EAL Championship
*Recent improvement