Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Herb Waits
11.44c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
10
Keenan Stinson
12.14c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
9
Matt Wenzel
12.44c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Herb Waits
22.84c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
10
Marck Berden
22.94c
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
Adam Houthoofd
23.74c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Jeramey Bierlein
51.24c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
10
Marck Berden
51.64c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
David Wenzel
54.44c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Jeramey Bierlein
1:57.4h
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
James Krzyzaniak
2:05.4h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
11
Jordan Grnak
2:21.3h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Emanuel Ortega
4:32.3h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
12
Kevin Slumka
4:50.8h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
9
BJ Suitor
5:14.2h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emanuel Ortega
10:23.5h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
12
Kevin Slumka
10:47.0h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
Dan Robinson
11:36.5h
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Eirk Ball
16.64c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
10
Cody Geartner
19.14c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
11
David Fee
22.04c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Eirk Ball
42.84c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
Emanuel Ortega
43.64c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
Bryce Wakeman
44.74c
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.54c
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Adam Houthoofd
Keenan Stinson
Herb Waits
David Wenzel
1:34.4h
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:29.7h
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Adam Houthoofd
40' 2.75
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
9
Andy Collison
34' 10.75
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
Jimmy Nestell
34' 0
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Justin Stroebel
113' 11
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
Alec Rood
110' 5
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
Eric Addy
102' 4
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Bryce Wakeman
6' 2
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jacob Jeske
11' 0
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Marck Berden
20' 10.25
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
12
Bryce Wakeman
18' 5
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
Keenan Stinson
16' 0
PR
May 26
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
*Recent improvement