100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Robert Tilton | 11.31 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
2. | 9 | | Joe Bryant | 11.64c | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Luis Garcia | 11.69PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
4. | 11 | | Gordy Levitt | 11.82PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
5. | 10 | | Dan North | 12.31 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
6. | 12 | | Oscar Nunez | 12.32 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
7. | 12 | | James Breckterfield | 12.42 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
8. | 12 | | Robert Niko | 12.44c | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
| 11 | | Brandon DeRosier-Zahnow | 12.44PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
| 9 | | D.J. Taphouse | 12.44c | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
11. | 10 | | Julian Barton | 12.54c | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
12. | 11 | | Osana Fanene | 12.64cPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
13. | 11 | | Demetri Enesi | 12.80PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
14. | 9 | | Santiago Garcia | 12.88PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
15. | 9 | | Ryan Johnston | 13.14c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
| 12 | | Kardell Mann | 13.14cPR | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
17. | 10 | | Robert Rose | 13.24cPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
18. | 12 | | Chris Saunders | 13.27PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
19. | 9 | | Mark Claar | 13.34 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
| 10 | | Austin Grimm | 13.34cPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
21. | 9 | | Brett Naylor | 13.81PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
22. | 9 | | Donnie Coulson | 13.94cPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
23. | 9 | | Alex Gamez | 14.14c | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Joe Bryant | 23.24c | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Robert Tilton | 23.34c | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
3. | 12 | | Jason Yecny | 24.04cPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
4. | 12 | | Luis Garcia | 24.14c | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
5. | 11 | | Gordy Levitt | 24.34cPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Oscar Nunez | 25.14c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
7. | 9 | | Santiago Garcia | 25.94cPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
8. | 10 | | Julian Barton | 26.04c | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
9. | 12 | | James Breckterfield | 26.24c | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
10. | 10 | | Robert Rose | 26.34cPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Robert Niko | 26.44c | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
12. | 10 | | Austin Grimm | 26.64cPR | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
13. | 9 | | Melchor Nunez | 26.84c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
14. | 9 | | Luis Flores | 27.34c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
15. | 9 | | Donnie Coulson | 27.64cPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
| 9 | | Mark Claar | 27.64cPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
17. | 9 | | Alex Gamez | 27.94cPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
18. | 9 | | Cody Carter | 28.04cPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
19. | 9 | | Brett Naylor | 28.94cPR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
20. | 12 | | Chris Saunders | 29.24c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
21. | 12 | | Chris Durham | 31.44cPR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
22. | 12 | | Kardell Mann | 32.14cPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jason Yecny | 51.04PR | May 12 | IMC District Championships |
2. | 9 | | D.J. Taphouse | 53.43PR | May 11 | IMC District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Gordy Levitt | 55.67PR | May 11 | IMC District Championships |
4. | 9 | | Joe Bryant | 55.88 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
5. | 9 | | Luis Flores | 1:00.24c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
6. | 10 | | Austin Grimm | 1:00.94cPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
7. | 9 | | Donnie Coulson | 1:01.44cPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Alex Gamez | 1:02.20 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
9. | 9 | | Eric Dugick | 1:05.54cPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Robert Niko | 1:08.34cPR | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 12 | | Jason Yecny | 52.1hPR | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
2. | 9 | | Joe Bryant | 52.3h | May 12 | IMC District Championships |
3. | 9 | | D.J. Taphouse | 55.7h | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
4. | 12 | | Luis Garcia | 55.8hPR | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
5. | 9 | | Robert Tilton | 57.0hPR | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
6. | 10 | | Dan North | 57.9hPR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
7. | 9 | | Luis Flores | 59.8hPR | Mar 22 | Bucks Track Classic |
8. | 12 | | Robert Niko | 1:02.4hPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jesus Elias | 2:08.70PR | Apr 27 | 40th Elden Kellar Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Ben Iremonger | 2:16.73 | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Chris Warner | 2:22.1hPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Melchor Nunez | 2:22.9hPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Donnie Coulson | 2:23.6h | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
6. | 9 | | Cody Carter | 2:26.5h | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Jacob Powell | 2:35.0hPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
8. | 10 | | Austin Grimm | 2:35.6hPR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Hugo Chavarria | 4:35.7hPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
2. | 9 | | Melchor Nunez | 4:47.09PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Jesus Elias | 4:47.2h | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Cody Carter | 4:51.75 | May 12 | IMC District Championships |
5. | 9 | | Ben Iremonger | 4:53.7h | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
6. | 9 | | Ryan Johnston | 4:59.6hPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Austin Grimm | 5:07.1hPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
8. | 9 | | Alex Chavarria | 5:15.3hPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Chris Warner | 5:16.6h | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
10. | 11 | | Daniel Martinez | 5:22.6hPR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Hugo Chavarria | 10:09.72PR | Apr 27 | 40th Elden Kellar Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Ben Iremonger | 10:20.7hPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
3. | 11 | | Chris Warner | 10:55.1h | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Tyler Holeman | 11:31.1hPR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
5. | 11 | | Daniel Martinez | 11:40.3hPR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
6. | 10 | | Jacob Powell | 11:40.8hPR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
7. | 10 | | Austin Grimm | 12:22.0hPR | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
8. | 12 | | Chris Durham | 12:52.7hPR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Francis | 16.34PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
2. | 9 | | Dylan Klaviter | 17.68 | May 11 | IMC District Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Francis | 42.44cPR | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
2. | 9 | | Dylan Klaviter | 45.94c | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
3. | 9 | | Andy Westhafer | 48.44c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
4. | 12 | | Richie Duong | 49.34cPR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
|
3k Steeplechase |
1. | 9 | | Cody Carter | 12:01.91 | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Daniel Martinez | 13:39.25PR | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 44.43 | May 11 | IMC District Championships |
| - | | Robert Tilton Luis Garcia Joe Bryant Gordy Levitt | 44.43 | May 12 | IMC District Championships |
3. | - | | Robert Tilton D.J. Taphouse Luis Garcia Joe Bryant | 44.87 | Apr 27 | 40th Elden Kellar Invitational |
4. | - | | Gordy Levitt Robert Tilton Luis Garcia Joe Bryant | 45.04c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
5. | - | | Robert Tilton Luis Garcia Joe Bryant D.J. Taphouse | 45.75 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
6. | - | | Robert Tilton Luis Garcia Dan North D.J. Taphouse | 46.23 | Apr 21 | Kiwanis Invitational |
7. | - | | Joe Bryant Luis Garcia Dan North Robert Tilton | 46.24c | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
8. | - | | D.J. Taphouse Luis Garcia Dan North Robert Tilton | 46.34c | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
| - | | Robert Tilton Robert Niko Luis Garcia Joe Bryant | 46.34c | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
10. | - | | Robert Tilton Luis Garcia Dan North Gordy Levitt | 46.35 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
11. | - | | Joe Bryant Robert Tilton Dan North Luis Garcia | 46.39 | Mar 22 | Bucks Track Classic |
12. | - | | James Breckterfield Robert Niko Dan North Santiago Garcia | 48.54c | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
13. | - | | Robert Niko Mark Claar Luis Flores Santiago Garcia | 50.14c | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
14. | - | | Richie Duong Luis Flores Santiago Garcia Robert Niko | 50.51 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Jason Yecny Luis Garcia D.J. Taphouse Joe Bryant | 3:39.37 | May 12 | IMC District Championships |
| - | | Relay Team | 3:39.37 | May 11 | IMC District Championships |
3. | - | | Luis Garcia D.J. Taphouse Jason Yecny Robert Tilton | 3:41.8h | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
4. | - | | Jason Yecny Dan North Luis Garcia D.J. Taphouse | 3:45.5h | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
5. | - | | Luis Garcia D.J. Taphouse Jason Yecny Gordy Levitt | 3:49.68 | Mar 22 | Bucks Track Classic |
6. | - | | Robert Tilton D.J. Taphouse Jason Yecny Luis Garcia | 3:52.6h | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
7. | - | | Jason Yecny Luis Garcia Dan North D.J. Taphouse | 3:54.67 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
8. | - | | Luis Garcia Nathan Francis Julian Barton Jesus Elias | 3:58.5h | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
9. | - | | Cody Carter Donnie Coulson Jesus Elias Austin Grimm | 4:11.7h | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
10. | 9 | | Alex Gamez Alex Chavarria Hugo Chavarria Luis Flores | 4:15.9h | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
11. | - | | Daniel Martinez Chris Warner Tyler Holeman Cody Carter | 4:25.5h | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
12. | - | | Jacob Powell Eric Dugick Ben Iremonger Robert Rose | 4:26.8h | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
13. | - | | Tyler Holeman Cody Carter Donnie Coulson Daniel Martinez | 4:35.0h | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Robert Atoe | 56' 9.75 | May 19 | 5A State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Demetri Enesi | 50' 10PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
3. | 11 | | Aleluia Fanene | 49' 9.5 | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
4. | 11 | | Osana Fanene | 44' 5 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
5. | 9 | | James Atoe | 40' 10 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
6. | 9 | | Austin Harris | 34' 9PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
7. | 9 | | Eric Dugick | 29' 0 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
8. | 9 | | Austin Moyer | 28' 4PR | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Robert Atoe | 158' 6 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
2. | 11 | | Aleluia Fanene | 158' 0 | Apr 27 | 40th Elden Kellar Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Demetri Enesi | 139' 0PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
4. | 11 | | Osana Fanene | 126' 2PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
5. | 9 | | James Atoe | 117' 9 | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Austin Harris | 89' 9PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
7. | 9 | | Eric Dugick | 76' 9 | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
8. | 9 | | Austin Moyer | 69' 6PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Osana Fanene | 141' 6 | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
2. | 12 | | James Breckterfield | 133' 11PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
3. | 9 | | Jake Whitmire | 126' 5PR | May 12 | IMC District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Robert Atoe | 110' 0PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
5. | 12 | | Richie Duong | 106' 3PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
6. | 9 | | Ryan Johnston | 105' 9 | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
7. | 11 | | Aleluia Fanene | 103' 5 | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Trent Clifford | 101' 3PR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
9. | 11 | | Demetri Enesi | 98' 1PR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
10. | 12 | | Chris Saunders | 97' 10PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
11. | 12 | | Chris Durham | 94' 1PR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
12. | 9 | | Austin Moyer | 89' 5PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
13. | 9 | | Sam Brogan | 62' 3PR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Brandon DeRosier-Zahnow | 6' 2PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
2. | 9 | | Mark Claar | 5' 10 | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
3. | 12 | | Jason Yecny | 5' 8PR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Dylan Klaviter | 5' 6 | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
5. | 10 | | Julian Barton | 5' 4PR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
| 9 | | D.J. Taphouse | 5' 4PR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Ben Iremonger | 5' 2PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
8. | 9 | | Ryan Johnston | 5' 0PR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Ben Iremonger | 10' 6 | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
2. | 10 | | Trent Clifford | 9' 6PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
| 10 | | Robert Rose | 9' 6PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
| 9 | | Tyler Holeman | 9' 6 | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Powell | 8' 6PR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Eric Dugick | 8' 0PR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
| 9 | | Mark Claar | 8' 0PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
8. | 11 | | Daniel Martinez | 7' 6 | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Alex Chavarria | 7' 0PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Robert Tilton | 19' 7 | May 11 | IMC District Championships |
2. | 9 | | Joe Bryant | 18' 10.75PR | Mar 17 | Mullen-Leavitt Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Jason Yecny | 18' 6PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
4. | 9 | | D.J. Taphouse | 18' 2.5 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
5. | 12 | | Luis Garcia | 17' 7PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
6. | 9 | | Ryan Johnston | 17' 0.75 | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Andy Westhafer | 16' 3.5 | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
| 12 | | Oscar Nunez | 16' 3.5PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
9. | 9 | | Santiago Garcia | 16' 2PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
| 9 | | Hugo Chavarria | 16' 2 | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
11. | 9 | | Alex Gamez | 16' 1 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
12. | 9 | | Luis Flores | 15' 9.5PR | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
13. | 9 | | Jake Whitmire | 15' 3PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
| 9 | | Brett Naylor | 15' 3PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
15. | 9 | | Alex Chavarria | 15' 0PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
16. | 12 | | Chris Durham | 13' 0PR | Apr 17 | Summit @ The Dalles-Wahtonka |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Jason Yecny | 44' 4.75PR | May 12 | IMC District Championships |
2. | 11 | | Brandon DeRosier-Zahnow | 38' 5.5PR | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
3. | 9 | | Mark Claar | 36' 5PR | Apr 7 | Cherry Blossom Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Dan North | 35' 3.75PR | Mar 22 | Bucks Track Classic |
5. | 11 | | Gordy Levitt | 34' 10PR | May 1 | Madras, Pendleton vs. TDW |
6. | 9 | | Hugo Chavarria | 34' 9 | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
7. | 9 | | Alex Chavarria | 33' 10PR | Apr 10 | Riverside-JV |
8. | 9 | | Andy Westhafer | 33' 8 | Apr 3 | Mtn. View @ TDW |
9. | 9 | | Alex Gamez | 32' 8 | Apr 12 | TDW/Bend Dual |
10. | 12 | | Robert Niko | 30' 8PR | Apr 24 | TDW @ Crook Co. |
|