Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gary Frazier
11.02
PR
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
2.
12
Patrick Pinchinat
11.07
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
3.
9
Fonati Quinn
12.40
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
4.
11
Gabriel Sanchez
12.50
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
5.
-
Bryan Arias
12.80
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
6.
-
Sam Boyer
14.50
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Pinchinat
21.93
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
11
Brendan Etzel
22.29
(.7)
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
3.
12
Lucas Sater
23.84c
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
4.
11
Alonzo Evans-Chase
24.28
PR
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
5.
11
Philip Kroeker
25.10
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
6.
-
Thomas Bradley
25.20
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
7.
-
Bryan Arias
26.00
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
8.
10
Adrian Prather
26.20
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
9.
-
James Anderson
26.80
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Jon Ryan
50.00
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
12
Lucas Sater
51.16
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
12
Brian Sickles
51.44
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
4.
10
Jeremy Blair
54.60
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
5.
-
Bryan Arias
58.20
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
6.
9
Zimin Hang
1:01.55
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Robbi Young
2:07.01
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
2.
12
Brian Sickles
2:08.7h
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
3.
10
Adrian Prather
2:09.47
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
4.
10
Jeremy Blair
2:11.87
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
5.
12
Lucas Sater
2:17.9h
PR
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
6.
11
Kevin Chung
2:34.94
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
7.
-
Sam Boyer
2:39.96
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daniel Chaitin
4:57.10
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
11
Philip Kroeker
5:32.67
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
3.
11
Kevin Chung
5:59.37
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ben Hoyt
10:15.74
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
2.
12
Daniel Chaitin
11:17.56
PR
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
3.
-
Danny Chaitin
11:22.89
PR
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Jackson
14.86
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
10
Andrew Rodrigues
18.20
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
3.
11
Robbi Young
18.79
PR
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
4.
11
Kevin Chung
19.40
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
5.
10
Francis Rodenzo
21.50
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Tyler Jackson
40.82
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
2.
11
Robbi Young
43.83
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
10
Andrew Rodrigues
44.55
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
4.
9
Zimin Hang
47.21
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
5.
11
Kevin Chung
49.18
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
6.
10
Francis Rodenzo
52.42
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.13
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:27.78
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:21.56
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:22.3h
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
-
Jeremy Blair
Adrian Prather
Andrew Rodrigues
Robbi Young
8:59.75
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
20:49.86
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:44.13
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:33.8h
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:20.23
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
3:17.10
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Alex Peyton
46' 9.25
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
12
Stefan Lazerow
46' 0.75
PR
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
12
Raymond Lee
43' 2.5
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
4.
10
Walter Leslie
33' 3.75
PR
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
5.
10
Eric Miner
32' 3
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
6.
-
Wilford Tejada
31' 0.25
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
7.
-
Larry Chen
28' 8.5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Walter Leslie
144' 3.75
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
11
Alex Peyton
130' 7.75
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
12
Artemis Constantino
130' 6.5
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Vinny Brown
6' 4
PR
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
11
Gary Frazier
5' 10
PR
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
-
Thomas Bradley
5' 2
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Tom Hoyt
9' 11.75
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Gary Frazier
22' 4.5
(-1.8)
PR
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
2.
-
Alonzo Chase
19' 6
PR
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
11
Alonzo Evans-Chase
19' 1.75
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
4.
9
Fonati Quinn
18' 0
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
5.
11
Philip Kroeker
16' 5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
6.
-
James Anderson
15' 5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
7.
11
Gabriel Sanchez
14' 6
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brendan Etzel
42' 9
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
11
Tyler Jackson
40' 2.75
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
11
Alonzo Evans-Chase
36' 2.25
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Decruise
11.90
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
12
Ashlyn Decruise
12.34
PR
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
3.
9
Iesha Jennings
13.00
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
4.
11
Chanel Hamilton
13.25
PR
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
5.
10
Ciara Smith
13.80
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
6.
-
Lily Zhang
14.70
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
7.
10
Valerie Soon
14.90
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
8.
9
Ashley Gillard
15.04c
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
9.
7
Simone Alfred
15.10
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
10.
-
Karen Dunford
17.10
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
11.
-
Rose Bulbula
18.50
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Rianne Webb
25.43
(.3)
PR
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
2.
12
Ashlyn Decruise
25.71
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
3.
9
Iesha Jennings
27.40
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
4.
11
Chanel Hamilton
27.49
PR
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
5.
10
Erin Hylton
27.64c
PR
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
6.
9
Samantha Bloom
28.50
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
7.
9
Ashley Gillard
30.50
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
8.
7
Simone Alfred
31.50
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
9.
-
Lily Zhang
31.56
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
10.
-
Jodie Asher
33.00
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Erin Hylton
1:00.58
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
11
Sarah Britton
1:07.44c
PR
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
3.
10
Alana Moore
1:07.54c
PR
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
4.
-
Karen Dunford
1:18.62
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
5.
-
Katy Ellis
1:19.94
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Britton
2:31.46
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
12
Monica Delizo
2:36.85
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
3.
-
Skye Free
2:57.50
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
4.
-
Katy Ellis
3:07.90
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Britton
5:25.73
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
11
Luyang Liu
5:39.24
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
3.
-
Skye Free
6:39.64
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luyang Liu
12:19.68
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
2.
10
Alana Moore
12:21.95
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jessie Weaver
16.64
PR
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
2.
11
Jessica Weaver
16.82
PR
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
3.
10
Ciara Smith
19.68
PR
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
4.
-
Crystal Lambert
20.70
PR
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
5.
10
Taniya Rogers
21.20
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jessica Weaver
48.41
PR
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
11
Jessie Weaver
48.94c
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3.
10
Ciara Smith
56.34c
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
4.
-
Crystal Lambert
57.72
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
5.
10
Taniya Rogers
1:04.23
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.16
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.75
May 25
MPSSAA State Meet - Day 2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:53.45
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:36.1h
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
23:24.75
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:56.72
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:57.0h
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:20.10
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
4:02.00
Apr 14
Woodward Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brianna Fulton
33' 3.75
PR
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
11
Kim Baker
25' 11.5
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
3.
-
Ariam Ford
24' 10.5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kate Baker
62' 8
May 16
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
2.
11
Kim Baker
53' 6
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Rianne Webb
4' 8
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
10
Erin Hylton
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Erin Hylton
7' 0
May 26
MPSSAA State Meet - Final
2.
9
Samantha Bloom
6' 6
PR
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Samantha Bloom
12' 9
PR
May 4
Katie Jenkins Invitational
2.
11
Sara Kugler
12' 7
Apr 21
Hawks Invitational
3.
-
Lily Zhang
12' 6.25
PR
May 17
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
4.
10
Olivia Harrison
10' 7
PR
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
-
Fithawie Muluzeta
10' 3.5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Erin Hylton
30' 1.5
May 10
Montgomery County Championship
2.
-
Lily Zhang
28' 10
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
3.
9
Samantha Bloom
27' 10.5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
4.
10
Olivia Harrison
26' 8
PR
Mar 24
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
5.
-
Fithawie Muluzeta
26' 1
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Meet
*Recent improvement