Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jherimy Griffin
11.30
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
10
Horace Berklin
11.87
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
3.
10
Joe Craig
12.47
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Justin Vega
24.41
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
10
Virgil Loiseau
25.20
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
3.
11
Bradley Rucker
25.74
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Brad Barry
57.86
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
10
Saoud Cenatus
58.49
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Joe Montoya
2:30.75
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mike Barrows
5:11.16
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Ryan
11:12.50
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
9
Mike Barrows
12:01.11
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:37.21
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:25.08
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Bradley Rucker
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Tronic Williams
21' 11
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tronic Williams
42' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
I'Mesha Branch
15.13
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
9
Yasmine Russ
15.29
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Terianna Irizarry
30.03
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Bryson
1:11.82
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Megan Lovell
3:01.12
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
9
Ana Alarcon
3:18.16
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Cynthia Rojas
7:04.96
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
10
Kira Newman
7:04.97
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
3.
12
Chrissy Prawdzik
7:38.08
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Takara Harris
16.57
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
9
Stacy Nowicki
19.14
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Valeria Arauz
57.97
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
9
Stacy Nowicki
58.57
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.39
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jasmine Bryson
Emily Cattanach
Valeria Arauz
Terianna Irizarry
4:41.58
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:37.12
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
I'Mesha Branch
33' 0.5
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
I'Mesha Branch
95' 0
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Stacy Nowicki
5' 0
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Emily Cattanach
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
9
Courtney Snowden
14' 4
PR
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
Triple Jump
1.
9
Courtney Snowden
30' 9
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
2.
10
Emily Cattanach
30' 5
Apr 20
District 13 3A Championships
*Recent improvement