Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1971
Indoor
2024
2022
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Pete Bush
11.97
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
2.
10
Francisco Devies
12.24c
PR
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
3.
12
Robbie McMullen
12.25
PR
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
4.
12
Charlie Dittbrenner
12.28
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
5.
9
Ryley Reese
12.57
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
6.
10
Michael Dickson
12.87
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
7.
10
Garrett Brissey
13.38
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
8.
9
Tony Devies
13.94
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
9.
10
Donald Roberts
14.64
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
10.
9
Damon Jones
15.34
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Robbie McMullen
24.24c
PR
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.
10
Francisco Devies
25.24c
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
3.
11
Pete Bush
25.29
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
4.
9
Ryley Reese
25.95
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
5.
10
Garrett Brissey
26.36
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
6.
10
Michael Dickson
26.84c
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
7.
10
Kevin Macrea
27.36
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
8.
11
Bryce Bowles
28.64c
Mar 22
Montesano League Meet
9.
9
Tony Devies
29.04
Apr 20
Activators Classic
10.
10
Donald Roberts
31.70
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
11.
9
Damon Jones
32.20
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Robbie McMullen
56.64c
PR
Mar 22
Montesano League Meet
2.
10
Jimmy Soto
57.74
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
10
Garrett Brissey
57.74c
PR
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
4.
10
Francisco Devies
57.97
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
5.
10
Brett Howard
58.79
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
6.
11
Bryce Bowles
1:03.07
PR
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
7.
9
Tony Devies
1:04.43
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
8.
9
Damon Jones
1:17.92
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
800 Meters
1.
10
Jimmy Soto
2:10.81
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
10
Garrett Brissey
2:17.0h
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
3.
10
Kolten Anderson
2:27.57
PR
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kolten Anderson
5:09.40
Apr 20
Activators Classic
2.
9
Grant Johnson
5:22.98
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kolten Anderson
10:41.66
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
9
Grant Johnson
12:15.0h
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
3.
10
David Dotson
13:37.03
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Charlie Dittbrenner
15.61
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
12
Mike Goold
17.51
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
3.
11
Bryce Bowles
18.64c
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
4.
11
Sinclair Ballmes
22.27
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Charlie Dittbrenner
41.99
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
11
Bryce Bowles
46.64c
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
3.
12
Mike Goold
46.74c
Mar 22
Montesano League Meet
4.
11
Sinclair Ballmes
49.44c
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kyle North
Robbie McMullen
Jimmy Soto
Charlie Dittbrenner
46.64c
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
2.
-
Francisco Devies
Robbie McMullen
Kyle North
Jimmy Soto
46.80
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
46.82
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
4.
-
Kyle North
Pete Bush
Jacob Fox
Charlie Dittbrenner
47.24
Apr 21
Activators Classic
5.
-
Kyle North
Pete Bush
Jimmy Soto
Charlie Dittbrenner
47.36
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
6.
-
Kyle North
Robbie McMullen
Jacob Fox
Charlie Dittbrenner
47.54c
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
7.
-
Kyle North
Jimmy Soto
Jacob Fox
Charlie Dittbrenner
47.76
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:45.1h
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.
-
Robbie McMullen
Kyle North
Jimmy Soto
Garrett Brissey
3:47.38
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
3.
-
Jimmy Soto
Garrett Brissey
Kyle North
Jacob Fox
3:49.12
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
4.
-
Jimmy Soto
Garrett Brissey
Francisco Devies
Charlie Dittbrenner
3:51.94
Apr 21
Activators Classic
5.
-
Jimmy Soto
Francisco Devies
Garrett Brissey
Charlie Dittbrenner
3:52.05
Apr 20
Activators Classic
6.
-
Ryley Reese
Bryce Bowles
Jacob Fox
Charlie Dittbrenner
3:55.98
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
7.
-
Garrett Brissey
Jimmy Soto
Francisco Devies
Brett Howard
4:00.45
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
8.
-
Garrett Brissey
Francisco Devies
Jimmy Soto
Brett Howard
4:01.91
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
9.
-
Ryley Reese
Jimmy Soto
Bradon Franklin
Garrett Brissey
4:03.0h
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
10.
-
Kevin Macrea
Garrett Brissey
Bradon Franklin
Ryley Reese
4:08.8h
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
James Prihoda
42' 6
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
2.
10
Bradon Franklin
38' 0
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
3.
12
Robbie McMullen
37' 11
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
4.
9
Austin Lee
35' 5
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
5.
10
Micheal Kindle
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
6.
11
Josh Dross
27' 10
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
James Prihoda
125' 10
PR
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.
10
Bradon Franklin
120' 2
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
3.
9
Austin Lee
91' 7
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Kyle Lyon
168' 5.5
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
2.
12
Robbie McMullen
153' 0
PR
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
3.
10
Jimmy Soto
130' 4
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
4.
10
Kevin Macrea
128' 5
PR
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
5.
10
Bradon Franklin
117' 5
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Pete Bush
5' 8
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
11
Kyle Lyon
5' 8
PR
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
3.
11
James Prihoda
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mike Goold
13' 0
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
2.
11
Bryce Bowles
12' 0
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
3.
10
Brett Howard
11' 0
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
4.
11
Sinclair Ballmes
10' 6
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
10
David Dotson
10' 6
PR
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
6.
10
Michael Dickson
8' 0
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Kyle North
18' 8
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
2.
11
Kyle Lyon
18' 6.5
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
3.
12
Robbie McMullen
18' 5
PR
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
4.
10
Jacob Fox
18' 0
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
5.
9
Ryley Reese
16' 10
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
6.
10
Michael Dickson
14' 2
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
7.
9
Damon Jones
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
8.
10
David Dotson
12' 9
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kyle North
40' 2.5
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
12
Robbie McMullen
40' 1.25
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
3.
11
Kyle Lyon
39' 3.25
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
4.
10
Jacob Fox
38' 8
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Janelle Vick
13.87
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
2.
11
Tawana Hall
14.12
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
3.
10
Kara Stewart
14.30
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
4.
9
Milena Seymour
14.31
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
5.
9
Lainey Farrington
14.74
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
6.
9
RaeAnna Jackson
15.20
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
7.
10
Ariel Geist
15.30
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
8.
10
Sena King
15.68
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
9.
9
Abby Barnes
15.78
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
10.
9
Julisa Shidleman
21.08
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Funk
26.82
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
10
Kara Stewart
29.04c
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
3.
12
Janelle Vick
29.44
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
4.
11
Megan Adair
29.71
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
5.
9
Kaylene Livengood
29.96
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
6.
10
Jasmine Moffatt
30.12
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
7.
11
Sabrina Sutton
30.39
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
8.
11
Tawana Hall
30.64c
PR
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
9.
10
Mariah Maib
31.25
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
10.
9
Milena Seymour
31.35
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
11.
9
RaeAnna Jackson
31.53
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
12.
10
Hope Murray
32.53
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
13.
10
Sena King
32.56
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
14.
9
Julisa Shidleman
45.83
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Funk
1:04.30
PR
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
2.
10
Jasmine Moffatt
1:04.70
PR
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
3.
9
Milena Seymour
1:06.12
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
4.
10
Kara Stewart
1:07.53
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
5.
12
Janelle Vick
1:09.35
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
6.
10
Mariah Maib
1:10.04
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
7.
11
Sabrina Sutton
1:10.34c
Mar 22
Montesano League Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Karissa Owen
2:30.10
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
9
Felicia Alvarado
2:41.21
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
3.
9
Milena Seymour
3:01.0h
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4.
11
Sabrina Sutton
3:11.75
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
5.
11
Marlana Bryant
3:25.9h
PR
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
1600 Meters
1.
12
Karissa Owen
5:45.12
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
9
Felicia Alvarado
6:30.22
PR
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
3.
11
Marlana Bryant
7:16.0h
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4.
11
Savana Snider
7:18.53
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
5.
10
Laura Rutledge
7:54.73
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Karissa Owen
12:20.90
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
11
Savana Snider
15:36.0h
PR
Mar 22
Montesano League Meet
3.
10
Laura Rutledge
17:50.00
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
4.
9
Felicia Alvarado
1:15:20.00
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sarah Funk
15.50
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
12
Kelsey Fitzgerald
18.93
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
3.
11
Tawana Hall
19.84c
PR
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
4.
10
Hope Murray
20.70
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
5.
9
Milena Seymour
20.84c
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
6.
10
Mariah Maib
20.99
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sarah Funk
46.19
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
12
Kelsey Fitzgerald
54.84c
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
3.
10
Mariah Maib
55.54c
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4.
9
Milena Seymour
57.35
Apr 20
Activators Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Megan Adair
Jasmine Moffatt
Kara Stewart
Janelle Vick
53.34
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
2.
-
Megan Adair
Sarah Funk
Kara Stewart
Janelle Vick
54.11
Apr 21
Activators Classic
3.
-
Kara Stewart
Sarah Funk
Kaylene Livengood
Janelle Vick
54.14c
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
4.
-
Relay Team
54.16
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
5.
-
Megan Adair
Tawana Hall
Kara Stewart
Janelle Vick
54.96
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
6.
-
Janelle Vick
Sarah Funk
Kaylene Livengood
Kara Stewart
55.04
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
7.
-
Kara Stewart
Sarah Funk
Megan Adair
Janelle Vick
55.44c
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
8.
-
Ashley Duerr-Nedrow
Abby Barnes
Allix Barnes
Katelyn Coran
1:05.34c
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.37
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
-
Megan Adair
Kaylene Livengood
Janelle Vick
Sarah Funk
1:53.0h
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
3.
-
Megan Adair
Kara Stewart
Kaylene Livengood
Janelle Vick
1:56.48
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
4.
-
Tawana Hall
Megan Adair
Kara Stewart
Janelle Vick
1:56.99
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
5.
-
Megan Adair
Tawana Hall
Kara Stewart
Janelle Vick
1:57.40
Apr 21
Activators Classic
6.
-
Megan Adair
Felicia Alvarado
Mariah Maib
Kara Stewart
1:59.44
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
7.
-
Kara Stewart
Mariah Maib
Megan Adair
Kaylene Livengood
1:59.76
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
8.
-
Kara Stewart
Tawana Hall
Megan Adair
Kaylene Livengood
2:00.5h
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
9.
-
Kara Stewart
Tawana Hall
Megan Adair
Mariah Maib
2:02.48
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:24.75
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
2.
-
Jasmine Moffatt
Mariah Maib
Felicia Alvarado
Sarah Funk
4:33.0h
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
3.
-
Sabrina Sutton
Mariah Maib
Jasmine Moffatt
Felicia Alvarado
4:34.78
Apr 21
Activators Classic
4.
-
Sarah Funk
Felicia Alvarado
Sabrina Sutton
Jasmine Moffatt
4:39.0h
Mar 22
Montesano League Meet
5.
-
Felicia Alvarado
Mariah Maib
Sarah Funk
Jasmine Moffatt
4:39.32
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
6.
-
Felicia Alvarado
Karissa Owen
Sabrina Sutton
Jasmine Moffatt
4:42.99
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
7.
-
Karissa Owen
Felicia Alvarado
Kara Stewart
Mariah Maib
4:44.00
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
8.
-
Mariah Maib
Ariel Geist
Jasmine Moffatt
Karissa Owen
4:44.36
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
9.
-
Mariah Maib
Sabrina Sutton
Ariel Geist
Jasmine Moffatt
4:45.8h
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
10.
-
Kara Stewart
Katelyn Coran
Felicia Alvarado
Sabrina Sutton
4:48.1h
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
11.
-
Felicia Alvarado
Jasmine Moffatt
Ariel Geist
Sabrina Sutton
4:48.61
Apr 14
Al McKee Invitational
12.
-
RaeAnna Jackson
Abby Barnes
Megan Adair
Savana Snider
5:23.0h
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kaylene Livengood
30' 4
PR
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
2.
12
Janelle Vick
29' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
3.
10
Mariah Maib
28' 6
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Allix Barnes
95' 0
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.
10
Katelyn Coran
92' 7
PR
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
3.
11
Ashley Duerr-Nedrow
78' 3
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4.
9
Abby Barnes
71' 6.5
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Jasmine Moffatt
94' 2
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
2.
9
Felicia Alvarado
85' 1
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
3.
12
Kelsey Fitzgerald
70' 6
PR
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
4.
11
Allix Barnes
70' 5.5
PR
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
5.
10
Mariah Maib
66' 6
PR
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
6.
9
Abby Barnes
65' 1
Apr 20
Activators Classic
7.
11
Ashley Duerr-Nedrow
57' 11
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Megan Adair
4' 8
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
2.
12
Kelsey Fitzgerald
4' 6
Mar 17
Rainier Ice Breaker
3.
12
Janelle Vick
4' 0
Mar 29
Tenino League Meet
9
Lainey Farrington
4' 0
PR
May 4
Watson Asphalt & Paving Twilight Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ariel Geist
9' 0
PR
May 18
SWW 1A District Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Kaylene Livengood
14' 11
Apr 19
Rainier League Meet
2.
12
Janelle Vick
13' 6
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
3.
10
Ariel Geist
13' 3
PR
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4.
9
Lainey Farrington
12' 10
PR
Mar 15
Vashon/ Steilacoom/ Washington/ Eatonville
5.
10
Kara Stewart
12' 1
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
6.
10
Sena King
9' 2
PR
Apr 20
Activators Classic
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kaylene Livengood
33' 6
PR
May 11
SWW 1A Evergreen League Sub-Districts
2.
11
Sarah Funk
31' 6.5
Apr 12
Rainier League Meet
3.
10
Ariel Geist
27' 1.25
Apr 26
Rochester League Meet
4.
12
Kelsey Fitzgerald
27' 0
PR
Mar 22
Montesano League Meet
*Recent improvement