Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Lacey Scott | 13.7hPR | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
2. | 11 | Hilary Luhn | 13.8h | May 3 | Forks League Meet | |
3. | 9 | Tiffany Engle | 14.2hPR | Mar 22 | Ilwaco League Meet | |
4. | 9 | Nicole Ewers | 6:53.6hPR | Mar 29 | Kalama | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Hilary Luhn | 28.42PR | May 18 | SWW 1A District Meet | |
2. | 9 | Tiffany Engle | 30.2hPR | Apr 19 | CHS Meet | |
3. | 9 | Lia Lucas | 31.1h | Mar 22 | Ilwaco League Meet | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Tiffany Engle | 1:03.48PR | May 18 | SWW 1A District Meet | |
2. | 12 | Brittnie Baker | 1:05.5hPR | Mar 29 | Kalama | |
3. | 11 | Kimmi Steidel | 1:08.2h | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Lia Lucas | 2:58.3h | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
2. | 9 | Nicole Ewers | 2:59.7hPR | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Lia Lucas | 6:42.0h | Apr 26 | Rochester League Meet | |
1 Mile | ||||||
1. | 9 | Lia Lucas | 6:38.3hPR | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Kimmi Steidel | 19.5hPR | Mar 29 | Kalama | |
2. | 12 | Ellen Steidel | 22.6hPR | Apr 26 | Rochester League Meet | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Kimmi Steidel | 49.2hPR | May 11 | Sub Districts | |
2. | 12 | Brittnie Baker | 52.0hPR | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
3. | 9 | Lia Lucas | 1:00.1hPR | Apr 12 | Onalaska League Meet | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Hilary Luhn Lacey Scott Kimmi Steidel Chelsea Melberg | 53.35 | May 18 | SWW 1A District Meet | |
2. | - | Hilary Luhn Lacey Scott Tiffany Engle Chelsea Melberg | 53.6h | May 4 | Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only) | |
3. | - | Kimmi Steidel Hilary Luhn Lacey Scott Tiffany Engle | 54.0h | Mar 29 | Kalama | |
4. | - | Hilary Luhn Lacey Scott Kimmi Steidel Tiffany Engle | 54.1h | Apr 12 | Onalaska League Meet | |
5. | - | Hilary Luhn Tiffany Engle Kimmi Steidel Chelsea Melberg | 54.7h | Apr 19 | CHS Meet | |
6. | - | Lacey Scott Chelsea Melberg Kimmi Steidel Hilary Luhn | 54.8h | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
7. | - | Kimmi Steidel Hilary Luhn Tiffany Engle Chelsea Melberg | 54.9h | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Kimmi Steidel Lacey Scott Chelsea Melberg Hilary Luhn | 1:53.85 | May 25 | 1A State Championships | |
2. | - | Kimmi Steidel Lacey Scott Hilary Luhn Tiffany Engle | 1:55.0h | Apr 26 | Rochester League Meet | |
3. | - | Kimmi Steidel Lacey Scott Chelsea Melberg Lia Lucas | 1:55.2h | May 11 | Sub Districts | |
4. | - | Kimmi Steidel Lacey Scott Lia Lucas Chelsea Melberg | 1:57.4h | Apr 19 | CHS Meet | |
5. | - | Lacey Scott Tiffany Engle Kimmi Steidel Chelsea Melberg | 1:58.1h | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Tiffany Engle Hilary Luhn Brittnie Baker Kimmi Steidel | 4:31.34 | May 18 | SWW 1A District Meet | |
2. | - | Tiffany Engle Lia Lucas Brittnie Baker Kimmi Steidel | 4:31.4h | May 11 | Sub Districts | |
3. | - | Brittnie Baker Hilary Luhn Kimmi Steidel Tiffany Engle | 4:33.9h | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
4. | - | Hilary Luhn Tiffany Engle Brittnie Baker Kimmi Steidel | 4:37.3h | Apr 19 | CHS Meet | |
5. | - | Kimmi Steidel Lia Lucas Brittnie Baker Hilary Luhn | 4:49.6h | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
6. | - | Kimmi Steidel Lia Lucas Hilary Luhn Tiffany Engle | 4:51.2h | Mar 29 | Kalama | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ashlee Coffey | 38' 4 | May 4 | Southwest Washington Invitational (qualifiers only) | |
2. | 10 | Alise Beaman | 25' 0 | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
3. | 9 | Nicole Ewers | 23' 6PR | Apr 26 | Rochester League Meet | |
4. | 10 | Carri Kann | 20' 1PR | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Alise Beaman | 95' 7 | May 11 | Sub Districts | |
2. | 10 | Ashlee Coffey | 80' 0 | Mar 22 | Ilwaco League Meet | |
3. | 9 | Nicole Ewers | 70' 5PR | Apr 19 | CHS Meet | |
Javelin - 600g | ||||||
1. | 10 | Ashlee Coffey | 86' 0PR | Apr 12 | Onalaska League Meet | |
2. | 12 | Ellen Steidel | 83' 5 | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
3. | 10 | Alise Beaman | 82' 2PR | Apr 26 | Rochester League Meet | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Brittnie Baker | 5' 5PR | Mar 17 | Rainier Ice Breaker | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Brittnie Baker | 15' 2.25PR | May 11 | Sub Districts | |
2. | 10 | Alise Beaman | 13' 9 | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
3. | 10 | Ashlee Coffey | 13' 6PR | Apr 12 | Onalaska League Meet | |
4. | 9 | Lia Lucas | 13' 3 | Apr 14 | Robertson Invite | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Lia Lucas | 30' 5 | May 11 | Sub Districts | |
2. | 10 | Alise Beaman | 30' 2.5PR | May 11 | Sub Districts | |
3. | 12 | Ellen Steidel | 24' 8PR | Apr 27 | Kalama Twilight | |
*Recent improvement