Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Byron Ingram
11.73
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
2.
-
Damon Ferguson
12.68
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Dorian Dargan
23.57
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
-
Josh Bradley
24.94
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3.
-
Damon Ferguson
26.11
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
4.
10
Keonte Washington
27.20
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
400 Meters
1.
-
Richard Shavey
58.12
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
2.
-
Josh Bradley
1:00.18
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3.
9
Stanton Yeakley
1:09.14
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Stanton Yeakley
13:14.18
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.68
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:35.01
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Dante Williams
45' 4
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
-
Rene Velasquez
26' 9
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Dante Williams
124' 4
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
High Jump
1.
-
Ray Barry
5' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
-
Marc Rachel
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Dorian Dargan
21' 0
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
-
Byron Ingram
18' 4.25
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3.
-
Josh Bradley
17' 8
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
4.
10
Keonte Washington
14' 9
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Dorian Dargan
45' 8.75
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
-
Byron Ingram
40' 7.5
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jazzni Bennett
13.16
Apr 28
UIL 3A Region I
2.
-
Shaquita Walker
13.30
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3.
10
Toieasha Cooper
13.36
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
4.
-
Britany Spann
13.59
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
200 Meters
1.
-
Nakeisha Jones
26.54
PR
Apr 28
UIL 3A Region I
2.
-
Talia Toliver
27.50
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
3.
-
Shaquela Jordan
32.07
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Deara Bradley
1:06.84
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
-
Paula Richardson
1:09.32
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3.
-
Scheron Greene
1:13.06
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
4.
-
Gabrielle Broussard
1:14.32
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Trenada Chatman
18.14
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
2.
-
Kayla Strawn
18.70
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3.
-
Latoris Richardson
20.10
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Kayla Strawn
59.24
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
2.
-
Trenada Chatman
59.36
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jazzni Bennett
Shaquita Walker
Talia Toliver
Nakeisha Jones
50.25
Apr 28
UIL 3A Region I
2.
-
Relay Team
50.98
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Toieasha Cooper
Talia Toliver
Shaquita Walker
Nakeisha Jones
1:45.83
Apr 28
UIL 3A Region I
2.
-
Relay Team
1:48.75
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
3.
Nakeisha Jones
Deara Bradley
Talia Toliver
Schicole Washington
1:52.31
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:24.31
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
Nakeisha Jones
Shaquita Walker
Deara Bradley
Paula Richardson
4:42.51
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashley Scott
32' 7
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
-
Angela Holder
27' 10.5
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
3.
-
Jasmine Cooper
23' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
4.
-
Aria Rodriquez
20' 1
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Angela Holder
70' 5
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
2.
-
Jasmine Cooper
58' 5
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Kara Hastings
5' 0
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Long Jump
1.
-
Shaquita Walker
16' 2.5
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
2.
-
Kayla Strawn
13' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kara Hastings
34' 11.25
PR
Mar 24
Munday Invitational
2.
-
Andrea Davis
29' 7
PR
Mar 3
Mineral Wells Ram Relays
*Recent improvement